Saturday
72
entries
Course Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
Crockett, CA | ||
Salinas, CA |
Emergency/Tow
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
EC
Emily Casaretto | Santa Cruz, CA | |
FE
Francis Enos | Ferndale, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA |
Flagging & Comm
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
S1
Sonoma 1 | ||
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Jefferson, OR | |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
Shingle Springs, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
Vancouver, WA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
Carson City, NV | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Monterey, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
Walnut Creek, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RL
Ray Linkous | Petaluma, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
Huntington Beach, CA | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
BS
Bruce Sevier | Sacramento, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
Castro Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
Castro Valley, CA |
Sunday
68
entries
Course Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
Crockett, CA | ||
Salinas, CA |
Emergency/Tow
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
FE
Francis Enos | Ferndale, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
S1
Sonoma 1 | ||
S2
Sonoma 2 | ||
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Jefferson, OR | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Vancouver, WA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
Carson City, NV | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Monterey, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
Walnut Creek, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
NK
Nikki Kyllonen | El Sobrante, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vallejo, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
Castro Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
Castro Valley, CA | ||
Menlo Park, CA |