Entry List
Club Trials
9
entries
Group 4
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
cm
clarence morse | Level 4 | fox point, WI | ||
RR
Richard Rybak | Level 4 | Evanston, IL | ||
DV
David Venhaus | Level 4 | Greenville, SC | CSR Bobcat Illumination Optics Axis R/C | |
RZ
Robert Zugbaum | Level 4 | Milwaukee, WI |
Group 5
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 5 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
SR
Steve Rivett | Level 5 | Dobson, NC | ||
Level 5 | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop | ||
LV
Leng Vang | Level 5 | Green Bay, WI | ||
CV
Christopher Volbrecht | Level 5 | Wauwatosa, WI |
PDX
37
entries
Group 1
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KA
Kinney Adams | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
WA
Wes Albinger | Level 1 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
RL
Richard Luening | Level 1 | Greenfield, WI | MG Limited/Oakland Gyro | |
MM
Marshall Moore | Level 1 | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys / Moore Boys Racing | |
cm
clarence morse | Level 1 | fox point, WI | ||
RR
Ron Rosenmerkel | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
RR
Richard Rybak | Level 1 | Evanston, IL | ||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Level 1 | West Bend, WI | ||
RZ
Robert Zugbaum | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI |
Group 2
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | Somers, WI | |||
NG
Nicolas Gagliano | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
ch
chad haines | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | Kottke Environmental | ||
WL
Walter Lux | Level 2 | Greendale, WI | ||
NM
Nast Mike | Level 2 | West Bend, WI | ||
SR
Steve Rivett | Level 2 | Dobson, NC | ||
SR
Sam Roca | Level 2 | wauwatosa, WI | Strafe Motorsports/ Gasoline Studios | |
Level 2 | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop | ||
ST
Steven Tupper | Level 2 | Sheboygan, WI | ||
LV
Leng Vang | Level 2 | Green Bay, WI | ||
Level 2 | Brown Deer, WI | |||
Level 2 | Cudahy, WI |
Group 3
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Clayton Armbrust | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
RA
Richard Armbrust | Level 3 | Brookfield, WI | ||
Level 3 | Zionsville, IN | |||
BC
Brian Cheadle | Level 3 | Wixom, MI | none | |
DC
Daniel Coyle | Level 3 | Philadelphia, PA | ||
SE
Smith Eddie | Level 3 | Santa Cruz, CA | ||
JH
Jack Ho | Level 3 | Madison, WI | ||
KJ
Kevin Janosch | Level 3 | West Allis, WI | ||
kk
kenneth kauer | Level 3 | Pewaukee, WI | ||
MK
Matt Kelly | Level 3 | West Allis, WI | ||
MM
Mike Massa | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Level 3 | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | ||
Level 3 | Whitefish Bay, WI | |||
JS
Josh Steinberg | Level 3 | Germantown, WI |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
12
entries
Flagging and Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RH
Ryan Higgins | F & C | Wauwatosa, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Jeremy Deitzel | Instructor | Grafton, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Race Administration/Chairman
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SS
Susan Schuster | Race Administration | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Race Administration | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
PDX Registrar | Registration |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Stewards | Hales Corners, WI |