Entry List
AutoX
62
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | gh
gary hurta | SS | Stratford, CT |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | TP
Tony Platano | AS | MIddlebury, CT | ||
10 | AS (RS) | Stratford, CT | |||
31 | RR
Richard Rothman | AS (PRO) | Hamden, CT | ||
79 | AS (PRO) | North Branford, CT | Gfab |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DC
Dave Clark | BS | North Haven, CT | ||
46 | JW
John Williamson | BS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery | |
73 | BS | Mystic, CT | |||
144 | BS | New Milford, CT | |||
323 | BS | Moodus, CT | HourGlass Racing | ||
41 | FH
Fran H | BS (RS) | NYC, NY | https://www.woundedwarriorproject.org |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | WS
William Sheridan | CS | East Haddam, CT | ||
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed | ||
120 | JB
John Buda | CS (RS) | Manchester, CT | ||
125 | GL
George LeMoine | CS (RS) | Trumbull, CT |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | BS
Benjamin Smith | DS (RS) | Norwalk, CT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ES | Farmington, CT | GoPro, Ogio, MindFx Science, Scott Swimming Pools Inc. | ||
21 | ES | Worcester, MA | |||
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
90 | ES | Oakville, CT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | FS (PRO) | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | HS | Peekskill, NY | |||
81 | RN
Ray Nelson | HS | North Salem, NY | ||
96 | HS (PRO) | Wallingford, CT | Gfab / Street Mommafied | ||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Super Street R-comp
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
712 | DS
Don Seipel | SSR | Shelton, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | KT
Konstantin Tsoukanov | STU | Kailua, HI | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT | ||
311 | AS
Anthony Santos | STU | Southbury, CT | ATOSPRODUCTIONS.COM | |
33 | STU (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / Big Budget Racing, ****** ***** |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | YH
Yiling Huang | STR | Edgewater, NJ | SJF Performance | |
711 | EB
Erik Birden | STR | Bridgewater, CT | ||
40 | STR (RS) | Stratford, CT | |||
48 | nn
none none | STR (FT) | lowell, MA | ||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | STR (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | G-Fab / SJF Performance | |
93 | STR (PRO) | nashua, NH | Karcepts, Poor Impulse Control, VIANT |
Street Touring X-treme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | STX | Salt Point, NY | BDT Racing | ||
221 | JK
Justin Kennedy | STX | Naugatuck, CT | ||
696 | STX | Stamford, CT |
Street Touring Ponycar
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STP | Bethel, CT | Big-E Motorsports |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
121 | MM
Michael Mordoff | CSP | Ansonia , CT | M&M Motorsports | Last Minute Racing | |
211 | PM
Paul Mirkhani | CSP | Norwalk, CT | ||
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CSP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | SZ
Saab Zada | ASP (RS) | Seymour, CT | ||
612 | ASP (RR) | Yorktown Heights, NY |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
13 | ESP (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | Thanks PJ! G-Fab Racing / Becca the Builder | ||
99 | PC
PJ Corrales | ESP (PRO) | Rocky Hill, CT | G-Fab Racing, OS Giken | |
196 | ESP (LAD) | Wallingford, CT | G-fab / StreetMommafied.com / OS Giken |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | BS
Bill Spargo | BSP | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc | |
44 | BSP | Baltimore, MD | Hi-Speed Motorsports |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | SM | Bridgeport, CT | |||
428 | SM | Enfield, CT | RR Repair LLC | ||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GC
Greg Cullen | SMF | Newtown, CT | ||
320 | NW
Nick Wilmot | SMF (RR) | Cincinnati, OH | Mishimoto |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
164 | DP
Dennis` Polio Jr. | XP | Orange, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | XP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | CS
Carman Santiago | FP (LAD) | Milford, CT |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |