Volunteer - Saturday
52
entries
Pre-Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Denise Anderson | Pre-Grid | Woodinville, WA |
WB
Ward Bettes | Pre-Grid | North Bend, WA |
GD
Gopi Dandamudi | Pre-Grid | University Place, WA |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
RY
Ray Yost | Starter | Olympia, WA |
Timing/Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing/Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
BC
Bruce Cockle | Timing/Scoring | Sammamish, WA |
Race Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RM
Ryan Martin | Race Control | Kent, WA |
BM
Bob Mearns | Race Control | Woodinville, WA |
Race Control | Sammamish, WA |
Icscc Official
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |
ICSCC Official | Richland, WA | |
RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA |
ICSCC Official | Sammamish, WA |
Tech
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charlotte Biddle | Tech | Kent, WA |
TJ
Tim Julian | Tech | Puyallup, WA |
Tech | Bonney Lake, WA | |
SS
Steffan Sprague | Tech | Algona, WA |
Event Photographer
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Patrick Krohn | Event Photographer | Bellevue, WA |
Event Photographer | North Bend, WA |
Emergency & Safety
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency & Safety | Longview, WA |
F&C
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Boyd | Flags and Communications | Sammamish, WA |
FC
Francis Calhoon | Flags and Communications | Seaford, DE |
SC
Scott Calhoon | Flags and Communications | Bonney Lake, WA |
JC
John Connall | Flags and Communications | Lake Oswego, OR |
Flags and Communications | Seattle, WA | |
ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA |
GF
Gail Fetterman | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
JG
Jon Gilstrom | Flags and Communications | Olympia, WA |
GH
Gary Hallberg | Flags and Communications | Renton, WA |
SI
Steve Ingersoll | Flags and Communications | |
JJ
Joshua Jaburek | Flags and Communications | SPANAWAY, WA |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Everett, WA | |
KR
Kristen Reimers | Flags and Communications | Sedro Woolley, WA |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Maple Valley, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Everett, WA |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Tacoma, WA | |
LF
Lee Fjellanger | Sound | Lynnwood, WA |
Weigh master/Scales
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Stephen Barnes | Weigh master/Scales | Rainier, WA |
MG
Michael Glidden | Weigh master/Scales | Rainier, WA |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Tacoma, WA | |
Pace Car | Gig Harbor, WA |
Driver Services
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Marie Fjellanger | Driver Services | Lynwood, WA |
Driver Services | Maple Valley, WA | |
Driver Services | EVERETT, WA |
Volunteer - Sunday
50
entries
Pre-Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Denise Anderson | Pre-Grid | Woodinville, WA |
WB
Ward Bettes | Pre-Grid | North Bend, WA |
CB
Charlotte Biddle | Pre-Grid | Kent, WA |
Pre-Grid | Battleground, WA |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
RY
Ray Yost | Starter | Olympia, WA |
Timing/Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing/Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
BC
Bruce Cockle | Timing/Scoring | Sammamish, WA |
Race Control
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
Gail Fetterman | Race Control | Portland, OR |
RM
Ryan Martin | Race Control | Kent, WA |
BM
Bob Mearns | Race Control | Woodinville, WA |
Race Control | Sammamish, WA |
Icscc Official
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ICSCC Official | Portland, OR | |
ICSCC Official | Richland, WA | |
RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA |
ICSCC Official | Sammamish, WA |
Tech
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tim Julian | Tech | Puyallup, WA |
Tech | Bonney Lake, WA | |
SS
Steffan Sprague | Tech | Algona, WA |
Event Photographer
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PK
Patrick Krohn | Event Photographer | Bellevue, WA |
Event Photographer | North Bend, WA | |
ST
Stefan Tomalik | Event Photographer | Covington, WA |
Emergency & Safety
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency & Safety | Longview, WA |
F&C
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Boyd | Flags and Communications | Sammamish, WA |
Flags and Communications | Seattle, WA | |
ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA |
JG
Jon Gilstrom | Flags and Communications | Olympia, WA |
GH
Gary Hallberg | Flags and Communications | Renton, WA |
BH
Byron Holmstead | Flags and Communications | Arlington, WA |
SI
Steve Ingersoll | Flags and Communications | |
JJ
Joshua Jaburek | Flags and Communications | SPANAWAY, WA |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Everett, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Redmond, WA | |
KR
Kristen Reimers | Flags and Communications | Sedro Woolley, WA |
Flags and Communications | Vancouver, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Maple Valley, WA |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sound | Tacoma, WA | |
LF
Lee Fjellanger | Sound | Lynnwood, WA |
Weigh master/Scales
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Stephen Barnes | Weigh master/Scales | Rainier, WA |
MG
Michael Glidden | Weigh master/Scales | Rainier, WA |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Tacoma, WA | |
Pace Car | Gig Harbor, WA |
Driver Services
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Marie Fjellanger | Driver Services | Lynwood, WA |
Driver Services | Maple Valley, WA | |
Driver Services | EVERETT, WA |