Entry List
Sunday
104 entries
Super Street Race Tire
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
profile photo
Wyatt Poll
SSRMorgan, UT
Super Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Brandon Hurst
SSFruit Heights, UT
25
profile photo
Jordan Priestley
SSSandy, UTRevolting Performance | JDP Motorsports
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
TD
Thomas Di Nardo
SSPS Salt Lake, UTMayflower Industries, Zelus Motorsports
A Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Ryan Cowley
ASLayton, UTYour Mom
B Street
8 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Cara Benson
BSSouth Jordan, UT ODS-Performance
23
profile photo
Besim Hojhalli
BSSMITHFIELD, UT
33
KM
Kenadee Martinson
BSBluffdale, UT
37
DP
Dale Pitkin
BSLayton, UTPitkin Racing
41
profile photo
David Benson
BSSouth Jordan, UTODS-Performance.com
62
JW
Jon Wayment
BSRoy, Ut
204
EL
Eduardo Lopez
BS
537
profile photo
Tracy Pitkin
BSSandy, UTPitkin Racing
C Street
9 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DK
DYLAN KNUTSON
CSsouth salt lake, UT
5
CC
Christina Calhoun
CSLayton, UT
6
AG
Alex Giesey
CSAmerican Fork, UT
9
MP
Matt Prejean
CSSandy, UT
32
profile photo
Jade Barlow
CSWest Jordan, UT
56
RC
Ryan Calhoun
CSLayton, UT
98
JB
Jayson Bujold
CSHerriman, UT
222
profile photo
Brayden Bacigalupo
CSSandy, UTM&D, BACI FAMILY RACING
223
profile photo
Beth Bacigalupo
CSHeber, UTM&D, BACI FAMILY RACING
D Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
BS
Blake Strand
DSLayton, UT
91
AA
Adam Anderson
DSLehi, UT
E Street
8 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TZ
Tristan Zadeh
ESsunset, utZTEAM REALESTATE
13
profile photo
Ryan Fritsch
ESSalt Lake City, UT
17
BM
Braxton Martinson
ES84094
22
profile photo
Eric Ahern
ESOgden, UT
27
profile photo
Jake Crookston
ESWest Jordan, UT
36
CD
Cameron DeGroff
ESAmerican Fork, UTMiataRoadster
37
TB
Travis Breshears
ESRichfield, UT
87
profile photo
Douglas Brown
ESHolladay, UThttps://tint.ninja
F Street
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CS
Creighton Southwell
FSCenterville, UT
37
profile photo
Brian Maucotel
FSSouth Jordan, UT
71
profile photo
Eric McAfee
FSTooele, UT
195
CL
Chris Langan
FSFarmington, UT
G Street
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Jake Jackson
GStooele, UT
14
AM
Anthony Mariano
GSWest Jordan, UT
15
NJ
Nolan Jones
GSSalt Lake City, UT
96
ZM
Zachary Mayo
GSSalt Lake City, UT
212
ID
Ian Davis
GSWest Jordan, UT
H Street
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Evan Markewycz
HSSalt Lake City, UTUtah Rally Group
5
EH
Emilia Hurst
HSFruit Heights, UT
36
profile photo
Dillon Hansen
HSSalt Lake City, UT
69
profile photo
Christian Mariano
HSWEST JORDAN, UTHi, Mike!
Xtreme Street A
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
profile photo
Randolph Porter
XS-ATooele, UT
28
profile photo
Chauncey Evans
XS-AClinton, UT
Xtreme Street B
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Skye Jarvis
XS-BSOUTH SALT LAKE, UTDistrict Coffee Co., YummyStickies
6
profile photo
David Faircloth
XS-BHolladay, UTSupertunerusa.com
13
profile photo
Jim Hughes
XS-Bchubbuck, IDLOOSE CHANGE JAR
17
profile photo
Mark Brown
XS-BMidvale, UTtint.ninja
77
RS
Ryan Sperry
XS-BSalt Lake City, UT
Solo Spec Coupe
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Austin Dowda
SSCMidvale, UTNot Great Not Terrible ☺ Dogecoin
Street Touring S
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Carlos Zurita-Delgado
STSRichmond, CA
Street Touring Hatchback
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
JC
Jared Carter
STHSmithfield, UT
42
CA
Colby Abel
STHOgden, UTMy bad addiction
69
CJ
Chaz Janke
STHNORTH SALT LAKE, UTYour Mom
81
DE
Danial Ebling
STHSalt Lake City, UTDogecoin
Street Touring X
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
TS
Trevor Smith
STXSalt Lake City, UTMazdaMotorsports, RX7.com
77
JC
John Candelaria
STXWest Jordan, UTTip top transmissions
91
SC
Stephen Curtis
STXErda, UTCurtis Team Racing
Street Touring U
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
profile photo
Kevin Schultz
STUMorgan, UTKFS Incorporated
47
profile photo
Christopher Cook
STUSyracuse, UT
Street Touring Roadster
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Chris Yokum
STRSalt Lake City, UT
23
profile photo
Jeff Clawson
STRSandy, UTH-15 Racing
37
profile photo
Dave Tille
STRSalt Lake City, UT
178
cv
christopher vreeland
STRLayton, UTSTICKY RICE RACING
387
CK
Cole Kelson
STRSandy, UT
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
JR
Jacob Reeder
SMFFarmington, UT
99
profile photo
Adam Armstrong
SMFWest Jordan, UT
242
profile photo
Anthony Farrington
SMFLogan, UT
Super Street Modified
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
38
SS
Sheldon Scott
SSMSalt Lake City, UT
83
JS
Justin Scott
SSMMagna, UT Killbot Industries / Scotty's typewriter and VCR repair
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
RD
Rod Derrick
ASPSalt Lake City, UT
C Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Brian Gould
CSPMurray, UTNone
X Prepared
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
LD
Leonardo Di Sera
XPHolladay, UT
14
BK
Benjamin Kittrell
XPSLC, UT Zip Ties
65
profile photo
Paul Thon
XPFarmington, UT JstDoit Racing
114
profile photo
Andrew Maffessanti
XPRiverton, UT
165
MT
Mycole Thon
XPfarmington, ut
C Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
RR
Robert Rebmann
CPFarr West, UT
D Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
136
profile photo
Skyler Sisson
DPEagle Mountian, UTMiataRoadster
C Street Ladies
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
KS
Katherine Shields
CSLsouth salt lake, UT
32
profile photo
Dana Barlow
CSLWest Jordan, UT
98
SB
Shelby Bujold
CSLHerriman, UT
E Street Ladies
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Michelle Fritsch
ESLSalt Lake City, UT
21
HD
Hailey DeGroff
ESLAmerican Fork, UTMiataRoadster
27
profile photo
Cristy Crookston
ESLWest Jordan, UT
127
profile photo
Lexi Crookston
ESLWest Jordan, UT
G Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
BC
Breanna Campbell
GSLSyracuse, UT
H Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Meredith Bunsawat
HSLSalt Lake City, UT
C Street Prepared Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Janiel Gould
CSPLMurray, UTNone
C Prepared Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
CR
Chris Rebmann
CPLFarr West, ut
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jeremy Baker
CAM-CLehi, UT
7
profile photo
Tony Medina
CAM-CGreen River, WY
22
profile photo
Alex Kim
CAM-CSalt Lake City, UT
52
profile photo
Koda Atwood
CAM-CWest Jordan, UTJDP Motorsports / Shift Theory Industries
119
profile photo
Cj Southwell
CAM-CCenterville, UTYour Mom
404
SK
Stephen Komlos
CAM-CWest Jordan, UT
971
profile photo
Josh Hansen
CAM-CWoods Cross, UTFly Racing, Hansen Family
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
Chris Andreasen
CAM-TPleasant View, UT
31
PS
Paul Simmons
CAM-TProvo, UTMy Family budget
69
profile photo
Boston Curnow
CAM-TCenterville, UT
89
profile photo
Jacob Bastian
CAM-TWest Valley City, UTFox Speed Division
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.