Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
3
entries
Time Only
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | ds
daniel smith | TO | Bluffton, SC | ||
9 | TO | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
27 | FS
Fernando Silva | TO | Atlanta, GA |
Novice
13
entries
Novice
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
M
Matthew Murphy | N | Roswell, GA | ||
WA
Will Allison | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
RA
Rick Arnold | N | Canton, GA | ||
N | Jackson, GA | |||
MB
Michelle Bittner | N | Decatur, GA | ||
PB
Pete Bommicino | N | Woodstock, GA | ||
JB
Jonathan Bowen | N | Atlanta, GA | GT Wreck Racing | |
DD
Duane Davis | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
BG
Brad Glover | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
AG
Alexa Gutierrez Simonovis | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
WH
Will Hoke | N | Roswell, GA | ||
N | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | ||
CV
Carlos Vivas | N | Buford, GA |
solo
121
entries
Road Tire RWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | RTR (CS) | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
27 | KF
Kyle Feltmann | RTR (BS) | Cumming, GA | ||
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | RTR (FS) | Anderson, sc | ||
74 | AK
Anselmo Kim | RTR (CS) | Tempe, AZ | ||
174 | SK
Simon Kim | RTR (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
Road Tire FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ds
daniel smith | RTF (HS) | Bluffton, SC | ||
34 | KS
Kenneth J St Pierre | RTF (HS) | Newnan, GA | Churchmouse Racing | |
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | RTF (DS) | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
60 | TL
Thomas Leonard | RTF (GS) | Powder Springs, GA | Not a Smart Car | |
78 | NG
Nancy Godwin | RTF (DS) | Vinings, GA | Stokeswood | |
178 | JG
John Godwin | RTF (DS) | Vinings, GA | Stokeswood/KUG.D |
Pro
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Robert Stuke | P (AS) | Nampa, ID | Heavyweight Racing | |
6 | BD
Brandon Davis | P (SS) | Huntsville, AL | outdoorsolutions4u.com | |
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | P (SMF) | Stockbridge, GA | MY wife and kids | |
28 | SB
Sergey Babkin | P (FS) | Woodinville, WA | ||
42 | P (CS) | Arlington, WA | Tokika Racing | ||
44 | KO
Kenneth Oswald | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | OTP Automotive | |
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | P (STX) | Simpsonville, SC | Mazbaru, Sumtire | |
56 | JM
Jim Murphy | P (EM) | Winder, GA | Del Long & Chequered Flag Automotive | |
77 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (SSP) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
78 | TH
Tobias Hunt | P (STR) | Mableton, GA | Team Soto Tires | |
79 | DC
Daniel Chhit | P (STR) | Harvest, AL | ||
87 | DC
David Carroll | P (SS) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
89 | P (EP) | Atlanta, GA | |||
97 | P (SSM) | Snellville, GA | |||
99 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA | |||
114 | P (DP) | Riverton, UT | |||
123 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (SMF) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast | |
144 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
156 | P (EM) | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy | ||
178 | ES
Eric Soto | P (STR) | Marietta, GA | ||
179 | LC
Lee Chhit | P (STR) | Huntsville, AL | ||
188 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA | ||
199 | P (SS) | Duluth, GA |
Time Only Morning
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CS
Clay Sims | TOM | Roswell, GA | ||
114 | AL
Andrew Lennon | TOM | Atlanta, GA | ||
2 | JK
John Kim | TOM (SSM) | Suwanee, GA |
Time Only Afternoon
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | RB
Richard Brown | TOA | Lilburn, GA |
Super Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS | Auburn, GA | |||
12 | CM
Charlie Mix | SS | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | SS | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
47 | BC
Bryan Carbon | SS | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
87 | EC
Elizabeth Carroll | SS | Peachtree City, GA | ||
92 | CD
Chris Dansbury | SS | Gainesville, GA | ||
112 | TM
Tami Mix | SS | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports |
H Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Robert Brett | HS | Lawrenceville, GA | Biba's Italian Restaurant |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | FS
Fernando Silva | BS | Atlanta, GA | ||
33 | FB
Fred Brett | BS | Lawrenceville, GA | Biba's Italian Restaurant | |
92 | BS | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | wc
william cembor | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
13 | tk
tony koh | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
56 | DK
Dragan Kornicer | CS | Charlotte, NC | ||
136 | BG
Brian Gard | CS (CS) | Woodstock, GA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GK
Greg Koerner Jr. | DS | Lawrenceville, GA | Nameless Performance | |
27 | BC
Ben Credle | DS | Athens, GA |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | FP
Frank Polack | ES | Lawrenceville, GA | Raxles | |
92 | AH
Alison Hill | ES | Doraville, GA | ||
151 | BD
Blake DeWit | ES | Redding, CA | Tach'd up vinyl |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CN
Carlos Navarro | GS (GS) | Lawrenceville , Ga |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
22 | BH
Brian Hinson | STS | Lilburn, GA | ||
71 | STS | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
122 | JC
James Chinik | STS | Green Cove Springs, FL | ||
6 | STS (STS) | Portland, OR | GT Wreck Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STX | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
22 | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
44 | RL
Russell Lewis | STX | Brentwood, GA | The Racer's Market / Gran Turismo East | |
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
90 | AP
Alain Parcon | STX | Walnut, CA | ||
122 | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
190 | JP
Jay Parcon | STX | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JF
Jay Foster | STR | Marietta, GA | ||
30 | MG
Mike Gutierrez | STR | Kennesaw, GA | ||
32 | SM
Scott MacKie | STR | Woodstock, GA | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
69 | STR | Suwanee, GA | The Atlanta Banana | ||
121 | JF
John Foster | STR | Marietta, Ga | ||
2 | STR (STR) | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NN
Nelson Nance | STU | Roswell, GA | ||
12 | JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | PG
Paul Guidice | BSP | Cumming, GA | ||
96 | BSP | Huntsville, AL | Little Race Shop of Horrors | ||
196 | MP
Michael Paradis | BSP | Virgina Beach, va | Little Race Shop of Horrors |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ML
Marnie Levine | CSP | Atlanta, GA | ||
23 | JD
Jared Delahanty | CSP | Franklin, IN | ||
46 | DT
Daniel Toth | CSP | Roswell, GA | DoraPhotography, webRetouchPRO, webOrderPRO |
D Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | DSP | Marietta, GA | |||
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA | ||
45 | TS
Timothy Samford | DSP | Weaverville, NC | ||
70 | GP
Gordon Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA | ||
170 | TP
Tara Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA |
C Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
1 | AM
Adam Musgrove | CP (CP) | Lilburn, GA |
D Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | DS
Dylan Stancil | DP | Cumming, GA | ||
152 | SS
Scotty Stancil | DP | Cumming, Ga | ||
11 | KB
Korey Balint | DP (DP) | Acworth, GA |
G Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Anniston, AL | Defined Performance | ||
25 | WP
William Patterson | SM | Fyffe, AL | ||
33 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
72 | cc
chris carder | SM | atlanta, GA | ||
77 | AL
Alvaro Lopez | SM | Lilburn, GA | ||
111 | SM | ANNISTON, AL | Defined Performance |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LW
Laura White | SMF | Decatur, GA | ||
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA | ||
89 | BS
Brandon Alan Spangler | SMF | Fairmount, GA | Treadwarehouse.com |
A Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CP
CAMERON PRINCE | AM | ACWORTH, GA | ||
3 | MP
Madison Prince | AM | Acworth, GA | ||
13 | TP
Teddy Prince | AM | Acworth, GA |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | DM | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance | ||
155 | RH
Rob Heiser | DM | Tucker, GA | Mayor Mike Haviland |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | CL
Calvin Louie | EM | Athens, GA | Banzai Racing |
KM karts
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TO
Taylor Otto | KM | Marietta, GA | Deech's kart emporium |
Junior A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CS
Corrie Smith | JA | Tucker, GA | Mr. Fuzzypants | |
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | JA | Stockbridge, GA | Thanks Mr. Fuzzypants |
Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | AF
Alex Fossum | JB | Greer, SC |