Entry List
Event
89
entries
Novice
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TF
Tammy Fish | N (FSP) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
12 | N (FS) | Maryville, TN | New Era Martial Arts | ||
17 | PB
Peter Bajorski | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
17 | SB
Shannon Biggins | N (FSP) | |||
18 | MS
Mark Sniffen | N (ES) | Henrietta, NY | ||
22 | DG
Drew Given | N (FS) | Chittenango, NY | ||
25 | BE
Brandon Evans | N (DSP) | Bloomfield, NY | ||
41 | BR
Brendon Reyell | N (ASP) | Buffalo, NY | ||
76 | N (STX) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
77 | EP
Elroy Power | N (BS) | Warsaw, NY | ||
81 | MR
Michelle Richau | N (EM) | Corning, NY | ||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | N (STS) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
103 | DB
Dustin Barden | N (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
110 | DR
Daniel Rozwood | N (STS) | N Chili, NY | ||
171 | TC
Thomas Chen | N (ASP) | Canandaigua, NY |
Pro
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (AS) | Webster, NY | ||
5 | SP
Scott Prior | P (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
6 | SH
Shaun Hallam | P (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Flying Spaghetti Monster | |
9 | P (STS) | Farmington, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (HS) | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
24 | MW
Mike Wilson | P (CS) | Utica, NY | SJF Performance | |
87 | P (STS) | Powell, OH | |||
89 | GL
George Little | P (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
95 | P (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
187 | DP
Dave Potocki | P (STS) | Buffalo, NY |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WC
William Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
2 | S1 (GS) | Lockport, NY | |||
3 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
7 | S1 (CS) | WEST HENRIETTA, NY | |||
9 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
16 | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
17 | S1 (CS) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
18 | WS
Walter Schulze | S1 (ES) | Alfred Station, NY | ||
21 | SC
Samantha Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
27 | DG
David Griffin | S1 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
33 | NP
Nick Pasternack | S1 (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
46 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
56 | SH
Sean Havens | S1 (BS) | East Rochester, NY | ||
70 | JC
John Cass | S1 (DS) | Tallahassee, Fi | ||
70 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, 1 | Hopefully Not Last Inc. | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
91 | GM
George Modlin | S1 (HS) | Webster, NY | ||
96 | S1 (GS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
116 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
117 | BF
Brad Fish | S1 (CS) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass RAcing | |
333 | EG
Evan Gregory | S1 (ES) | Honeoye Falls, ny |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | NA
Nooreldin Amer | $M (SSM) | Syracuse, NY |
Street Touring
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | |||
11 | DP
David Prior | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
17 | JH
Joshua Halliman | T (STR) | Pinecrest, FL | ||
22 | T (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
37 | JH
John Hatakeyama | T (STF) | Redmond, WA | ||
57 | T (STS) | Lima, NY | |||
66 | T (STX) | Knoxville, TN | |||
71 | LC
Lun Chen | T (STF) | Liverpool, NY | ||
117 | CP
Christian Peehler | T (STR) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
186 | DS
Dana Sibilio | T (STS) | FARMINGTON, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JT
Jerry Trippe | CAM | Rochester, NY |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DK
Donald Kairewich | $ (DSP) | Cicero, NY | ||
5 | $ (ESP) | Livonia, NY | |||
33 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
61 | $ (FSP) | Canandaigua, NY | Riter Restorations, Mountain Shart Motorsports | ||
111 | CR
Chad Rioux | $ (DSP) | Pittsford, NY |
Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | PR (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Junior Kart B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
9 | RF
Ryan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
818 | FL
Frank LaBarbera | M (EM) | Candler, NC |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish | |
51 | AF
Alex Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
BMW Club
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JA
Jean-Pierre Aubertin | B | Williamsville, NY | ||
7 | ME
Mark Erb | B | Canandaigua, NY | ||
10 | B | Pittsford, NY | |||
32 | SL
Steve Lawless | B | penfield | ||
71 | BB
Bill Boswell | B | Canandaigua, NY | ||
83 | B | Williamson, NY | |||
97 | JL
Jason Lane | B | Ithaca, NY | ||
129 | TM
Tim Moriarty | B |
Porsche Club
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PC | Pittsford, NY | Julio's Thongs for Men | ||
11 | HG
Heather Griffith | PC | buffalo, ny | ||
013 | PC | Pittsford, NY | |||
14 | WG
William M Griffith | PC | Vestal, NY | ||
17 | BK
Brian Kuehl | PC | Nashua, NH | GFab, Big Budget Racing, Thanks Marcus | |
56 | TM
Tony Mascaro | PC | Rochester, NY | My Wife | |
91 | JT
Jeffrey Thomas | PC | Fairport, NY | ||
987 | PC | Scottsville, NY |