Entry List
Event
89
entries
Novice
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TK
Troy Koss | N (CAMT) | Rochester, NY | ||
5 | KC
Kimberly Carducci | N (STF) | Rochester, NY | ||
12 | BM
Brett McManus | N (STX) | Marion, NY | ||
17 | PB
Peter Bajorski | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
18 | MS
Mark Sniffen | N (ES) | Henrietta, NY | ||
19 | RF
Ryan Farrell | N (ASP) | Weedsport, NY | ||
24 | DJ
David Johnson | N (ES) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
25 | RB
Rob Brautigam | N (SMF) | Naples, NY | ||
27 | KP
Kevin Petrella | N (HS) | Rochester, NY | ||
28 | JH
Jeremy Holcomb | N (FS) | Rochester, NY | ||
41 | AC
Alexis Clemens | N (HS) | Rochester, NY | ||
44 | PN
Paul Nandra | N (BS) | North York, ON | ||
51 | JJ
Jason Jones | N (BSP) | Buffalo, NY | ||
63 | SF
Steven Flynn | N (STX) | Weedsport, NY | ||
65 | DB
Dominic Borraccia | N (HS) | Spencerport, NY | none | |
68 | DS
Demian Spindler | N (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | N (STS) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
91 | JT
Jeffrey Thomas | N (SS) | Fairport, NY | ||
95 | MB
Michael Borraccia | N (HS) | Spencerport, NY | ||
100 | PS
Paramjit Sembhi | N (HS) | Bergen, NY | ||
112 | DP
Dylan Pudiak | N (HS) | Fairport, NY | ||
118 | NR
Nathan Reiner | N (STX) | Bergen, NY | ||
413 | SC
Shaun Cimini | N (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
843 | AD
Anthony Delregno | N (HS) | West Henrietta, NY |
Pro
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
9 | P (STS) | Farmington, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | ||
10 | MA
Mike Aversa | P (SM) | Whitby, ON | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (HS) | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
24 | MW
Mike Wilson | P (CS) | Utica, NY | SJF Performance | |
57 | BD
Bob Day | P (STF) | Holley, NY | Big Budget Racing, Giant Lazor Consulting | |
57 | CK
Colin Kingsley | P (STF) | Pittsford , NY | ||
89 | GL
George Little | P (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
95 | P (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DF
David Feor | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Brazzers | |
1 | JL
James Lembach | S1 (FS) | |||
2 | WC
William Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
3 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
7 | S1 (CS) | WEST HENRIETTA, NY | |||
12 | DM
Duane Myers | S1 (AS) | Rochester, NY | ||
16 | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
20 | S1 (GS) | Lockport, NY | |||
21 | SC
Samantha Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
23 | S1 (AS) | Scottsville, NY | |||
25 | NT
Nick Twentyfive | S1 (HS) | Fairport , NY | ||
27 | DG
David Griffin | S1 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
33 | EG
Evan Gregory | S1 (ES) | Honeoye Falls, ny | ||
46 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
56 | SH
Sean Havens | S1 (BS) | East Rochester, NY | ||
66 | S1 (DS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
67 | S1 (BS) | Cicero, NY | |||
70 | JC
John Cass | S1 (DS) | Tallahassee, Fi | ||
70 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, 1 | Hopefully Not Last Inc. | ||
84 | AQ
Adam Quimby | S1 (GS) | Cato, NY | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | S1 (HS) | Webster, NY | ||
116 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
123 | S1 (AS) | Pittsford, NY | Julio's Thongs for Men | ||
333 | NP
Nick Pasternack | S1 (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
501 | JA
Jen Arena | S1 (GS) | Victor, NY |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VA
Vincent Allen | $M (SSM) | Rochester, NY | ||
44 | NA
Nooreldin Amer | $M (SSM) | Syracuse, NY |
Street Touring
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DP
David Prior | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
17 | JH
Joshua Halliman | T (STR) | Pinecrest, FL | ||
18 | SP
Scott Prior | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
19 | T (STX) | Easton, PA | |||
19 | DS
Dana Sibilio | T (STS) | FARMINGTON, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | |
26 | JW
JW Wadsworth | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
37 | JH
John Hatakeyama | T (STF) | Redmond, WA | ||
55 | TW
Tom Weaver | T (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
129 | TM
Tim Moriarty | T (STU) |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Poor Life Choices | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
43 | MT
MICHAEL TRAPHAGEN | $ (SSP) | HAMBURG, NY | ||
61 | $ (FSP) | Canandaigua, NY | Riter Restorations, Mountain Shart Motorsports |
Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | PR (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | PR (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
81 | MR
Michelle Richau | M (EM) | Corning, NY | ||
117 | BF
Brad Fish | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
818 | FL
Frank LaBarbera | M (EM) | Candler, NC |
Junior Kart B
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
9 | RF
Ryan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
14 | WM
Wyatt Mortimer | JB | Fairport, NY |
Junior Kart C
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AF
Alex Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish | |
41 | AM
Addie Mortimer | JC | Fairport, Ny |