Entry List
Saturday
41
entries
Race
21
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | I wish | |
JC
Jeremy Cottrell | Alhambra, CA | TRE Motorsorts | |
El Cajon, CA | |||
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
GG
Gary Glazier | Vista, Ca | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
VH
Val Haefs | Sunland, CA | ||
GJ
Gary Joseph | Torrance, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2's | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2's | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
JM
Jorge Mazlumian | Yucaipa, CA | ||
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
GR
Gil Rios | Gardnerville, NV | none | |
NS
Norm Silverman | Chatsworth, CA | ||
GS
Gary Stern | Yuma, AZ | ||
DW
Dan Walker | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Demon Llama Racing | |
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
Time Trial/Time Attack
20
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Robert Beam Jr | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Green Energy Group Inc | |
RB
Robert Beam Sr | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Green Energy Group, Inc. | |
JB
Jason Brown | Solana Beach, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
PF
Patrick J Fitzpatrick | San Diego, CA | ||
MG
Monte Griffiths | York, SC | ||
CH
Carl Henry | Ladera Ranch, CA | n/a | |
KL
Kirk Lewis | Carlsbad, CA | North County IT Solutions | |
BL
Bruce Logan | Los Angeles, CA | ||
GL
Gerard Lonergan | San Diego, CA | ||
KM
Kevin MacManus | Reedsport, OR | ||
MM
Mary Math | Ladera Ranch, CA | ||
MM
Mitch McKibbin | West Covina, CA | ||
SM
Sean McWherter | Ladera Ranch, CA | ||
CO
Charlie O'Neil | San Diego, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | ||
JR
Jack Reitman | Los Angeles, CA | ||
AS
Alex Simovich | Orange, CA | Megagrowers.com | |
Escondido, CA | |||
JW
Jim Wolcott | La Mirada, CA |
Sunday
35
entries
Race
18
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
JC
Jeremy Cottrell | Alhambra, CA | TRE Motorsorts | |
JF
John Fedele | San Clemente, CA | ||
GG
Gary Glazier | Vista, Ca | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | PERS | |
VH
Val Haefs | Sunland, CA | ||
GJ
Gary Joseph | Torrance, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2's | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2's | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
JM
Jorge Mazlumian | Yucaipa, CA | ||
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
GN
Greg Nelson | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
TP
Tony Presto | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | presto exterminators | |
GR
Gil Rios | Gardnerville, NV | none | |
NS
Norm Silverman | Chatsworth, CA | ||
DW
Dan Walker | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Demon Llama Racing | |
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
Time Trial/Time Attack
17
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Robert Beam Jr | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Green Energy Group Inc | |
RB
Robert Beam Sr | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | Green Energy Group, Inc. | |
JB
Jason Brown | Solana Beach, CA | ||
Ontario, CA | Applied Motorsports | ||
PF
Patrick J Fitzpatrick | San Diego, CA | ||
Newbury Park, CA | Mom and Dad | ||
KL
Kirk Lewis | Carlsbad, CA | North County IT Solutions | |
GL
Gerard Lonergan | San Diego, CA | ||
MM
Mary Math | Ladera Ranch, CA | ||
MM
Mitch McKibbin | West Covina, CA | ||
SM
Sean McWherter | Ladera Ranch, CA | ||
CO
Charlie O'Neil | San Diego, CA | ||
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | ||
JR
Jack Reitman | Los Angeles, CA | ||
AS
Alex Simovich | Orange, CA | Megagrowers.com | |
MV
Maxwell Veluz | Fontana, CA | Green Energy Group | |
JW
Jim Wolcott | La Mirada, CA |