Entry List
Saturday
35
entries
A Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LS
Larry Sandul | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | ||
51 | All street classes | AS | Okotoks, AB | |||
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
111 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | ||
197 | All street classes | AS | Cochrane, AB | |||
666 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
707 | DC
David Chipchar | All street classes | AS | Cochrane, AB |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
31 | JT
Jeff Tooth | All street classes | BS | houston, tx | ||
31 | JT
Julie Tooth | All street classes | BS | Houston, TX | ||
43 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
66 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
1218 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | N/A |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JM
Jordan Moser | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
71 | NH
Nick Hendrickson | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
125 | LH
Lee Head | All street classes | DS | Airdrie, AB | ||
200 | AK
Alex Kay | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | CD
Carson Damm | All street classes | ES | Cranbrook, BC | ||
271 | ED
Emma Damm | All street classes | ES | Cranbrook, BC |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | Innovative autoworx | ||
4 | RF
Richard Flores | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
360 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | AZ
Austen Zaremba | All street classes | GS | Airdrie, AB |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | All street classes | HS | Canmore, AB | |||
120 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | Poverty Performance | ||
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | EC
Ed Chan | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
96 | NA
Nick Armand | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
242 | All street modified classes | SM | Lethbridge, AB |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RH
Ray Hoang | All street modified classes | SMF | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Foothills, AB |