Entry List
Day 1
36
entries
SS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MH
Matt Hoffman | SS | Helena, MT | ||
13 | TH
Tom Hoffman | SS | Helena, MT |
BS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | ES | Butte, MT | Dig It Racing | |
41 | ES | Belgrade, MT |
SSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID |
ASP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
353 | ASP | Helena, MT |
BSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | TR
Terry Root | BSP | Great Falls, MT |
CSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | MK
Michael Knudson | CSP | East Helena, MT |
ESP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | TB
Thomas Bourquin | ESP | Missoula, MT | ||
66 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
FSP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | FSP | Helena, MT | REACH Air Medical Services | ||
441 | PK
Peter Korpi | FSP | Helena, MT |
SM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CR
Cody Reichert | SM | Helena, MT |
SMF
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
899 | SMF | Bozeman, MT |
XP
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
24 | XP | Meridian, ID | |||
73 | RB
Rod Barrick | XP | Bozeman, MT | ||
173 | RB
Ryan Barrick | XP | Bozeman, MT |
CP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RD
Robert Davis | CP | Malta, MT |
DM
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kirk | DM | Bozeman, MT | Kirk Frameworks Co. | |
107 | DM | Columbia Falls, MT |
EM
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EM | Alpine, WY | |||
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | EM | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
KM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | QS
Quinton Spring | KM | Great Falls, MT |
STR
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT |
STU
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | STU | Missoula, MT | |||
380 | AM
Alec Meredith | STU | Great Falls, MT | High Tech Automotive |
STX
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STX | Easley, SC | Winding Road Racing, Frank the Corgi, Flaming Lizard Motorsports | ||
20 | STX | Bozeman, MT | Forza bro | ||
23 | JS
Jacob Smith | STX | Bozeman, MT | ||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! |
STF
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
018 | CG
Chelsea Gilliam | STF | Belgrade, MT | Last minute garage |
Day 2
33
entries
BS
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
DS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | DC
Doug Culliton | DS | Great falls, Mt |
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | ES | Butte, MT | Dig It Racing | |
41 | ES | Belgrade, MT |
SSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID |
ASP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
353 | ASP | Helena, MT |
BSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | TR
Terry Root | BSP | Great Falls, MT |
CSP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | RC
Red Chapnick | CSP | Great Falls, MT | ||
97 | MK
Michael Knudson | CSP | East Helena, MT |
ESP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
023 | TB
Thomas Bourquin | ESP | Missoula, MT | ||
66 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
FSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | FSP | Helena, MT | REACH Air Medical Services |
SM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CR
Cody Reichert | SM | Helena, MT |
SMF
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
899 | SMF | Bozeman, MT |
XP
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
42 | XP | Belgrade, MT | Harbor Freight |
CP
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | RD
Robert Davis | CP | Malta, MT |
DM
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kirk | DM | Bozeman, MT | Kirk Frameworks Co. | |
107 | DM | Columbia Falls, MT |
EM
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | EM | Alpine, WY | |||
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | EM | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
KM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | QS
Quinton Spring | KM | Great Falls, MT |
STR
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT |
STU
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | STU | Missoula, MT | |||
380 | AM
Alec Meredith | STU | Great Falls, MT | High Tech Automotive |
STX
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STX | Easley, SC | Winding Road Racing, Frank the Corgi, Flaming Lizard Motorsports | ||
20 | STX | Bozeman, MT | Forza bro | ||
23 | JS
Jacob Smith | STX | Bozeman, MT | ||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! |
STF
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
018 | CG
Chelsea Gilliam | STF | Belgrade, MT | Last minute garage |