SCCA - Central Florida Region - Pro Race announces 2020 HSR Wednesday, Nov 4 — Sunday, Nov 8, 2020 attendees at Daytona Int'l Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 (3297) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



2020 HSR

SCCA - Central Florida Region - Pro Race

Wednesday, Nov 4 — Sunday, Nov 8, 2020

Daytona Int'l Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL

Wednesday  18 entries

Jump to: Corner Marshal (13), Pit Marshals (3), Start Marshals (2)

Corner Marshal   13 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Badura, Sienna Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Valrico, FL
Placeholder Avatar Dingle, Dian Dillsburg, PA
Avatar Image Glaze, Brian Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Kirk, Greg Palm Coast, FL
Placeholder Avatar Laplante, Hollye Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Monahan, Chip Port Orange, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Overstreet, Michael (Mo) Lynchburg, VA
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Pit Marshals   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Wadsworth, Shannon Boca Raton, FL
Start Marshals   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Moore, David Port Orange, FL
Avatar Image Soriano, Paul Saint Johns, FL
Thursday  20 entries

Jump to: Corner Marshal (15), Pit Marshals (4), Start Marshals (1)

Corner Marshal   15 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Badura, Sienna Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Valrico, FL
Avatar Image Glaze, Brian Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Grose, Jeff Mims, FL
Avatar Image Kirk, Greg Palm Coast, FL
Placeholder Avatar Laplante, Hollye Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Monahan, Chip Port Orange, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Raffaele, Bob Valdosta, GA
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smits, Lee Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Pit Marshals   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Pritchett, Shelly Daytona Beach, FL
Avatar Image Wadsworth, Shannon Boca Raton, FL
Start Marshals   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Moore, David Port Orange, FL
Friday  26 entries

Jump to: Corner Marshal (18), Pit Marshals (4), Start Marshals (4)

Corner Marshal   18 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Badura, Sienna Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Valrico, FL
Placeholder Avatar Dingle, Dian Dillsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Gilmore, Coen MIMS, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Grose, Jeff Mims, FL
Placeholder Avatar James, Rick Mims, FL
Avatar Image Kirk, Greg Palm Coast, FL
Placeholder Avatar Laplante, Hollye Gulfport, FL
Placeholder Avatar martin, tim Port Orange , FL
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Monahan, Chip Port Orange, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Overstreet, Michael (Mo) Lynchburg, VA
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Raffaele, Bob Valdosta, GA
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Pit Marshals   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Heath, William Parrish, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Wadsworth, Shannon Boca Raton, FL
Start Marshals   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Fredrick, Dave Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Avatar Image Moore, David Port Orange, FL
Saturday  38 entries

Jump to: Corner Marshal (25), Pit Marshals (8), Start Marshals (5)

Corner Marshal   25 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Badura, Sienna Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Bradford, Matt Deltona, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Valrico, FL
Placeholder Avatar Dykes, Larry Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Dziak, Joel Sanford, FL
Placeholder Avatar Gilmore, Coen MIMS, FL
Avatar Image Glaze, Brian Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Sherry Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Grose, Jeff Mims, FL
Avatar Image Kirk, Greg Palm Coast, FL
Placeholder Avatar martin, tim Port Orange , FL
Avatar Image McCloskey, Mike Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar McWhorter, Clif Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Monahan, Chip Port Orange, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moye, Eric Longwood, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Pritchett, Darryl Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Raffaele, Bob Valdosta, GA
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smits, Lee Daytona Beach, FL
Pit Marshals   8 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Heath, William Parrish, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Pritchett, Shelly Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Kevin Gainesville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Avatar Image Wadsworth, Shannon Boca Raton, FL
Placeholder Avatar Williams, Brian Ocala, FL
Start Marshals   5 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Fredrick, Dave Clearwater, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Avatar Image Moore, David Port Orange, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Winter Park, FL
Sunday  32 entries

Jump to: Corner Marshal (20), Pit Marshals (8), Start Marshals (4)

Corner Marshal   20 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Badura, Sienna Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Andrew Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crogan, Elizabeth Fruitland Park, FL
Placeholder Avatar Crouse, James Valrico, FL
Placeholder Avatar Dykes, Larry Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar Dziak, Joel Sanford, FL
Avatar Image Glaze, Brian Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Mitch Ormond Beach, FL
Avatar Image Grose, Jeff Mims, FL
Avatar Image Kirk, Greg Palm Coast, FL
Placeholder Avatar martin, tim Port Orange , FL
Avatar Image McCloskey, Mike Charlotte, NC
Placeholder Avatar McCormick, Paul Orlando, FL
Placeholder Avatar McWhorter, Clif Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Monahan, Chip Port Orange, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moore, David Ormond Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Moye, Eric Longwood, FL
Avatar Image Priep, Sharon Winter Park, FL
Avatar Image Pritchett, Darryl Daytona Beach, FL
Avatar Image Shipp, Herbert Melbourne, FL
Pit Marshals   8 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Carter, Sheri Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Heath, William Parrish, FL
Avatar Image Lucas, Scott Sebring, FL
Avatar Image Pritchett, Shelly Daytona Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Kevin Gainesville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Socher, Patti Cocoa, FL
Avatar Image Wadsworth, Shannon Boca Raton, FL
Placeholder Avatar Williams, Brian Ocala, FL
Start Marshals   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Jean Jacksonville, FL
Placeholder Avatar Kurkowski, Larry Jacksonville, FL
Avatar Image Moore, David Port Orange, FL
Avatar Image Moye, David Winter Park, FL

134 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.