Entry List
TOP GUN Saturday
89
entries
Super Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PL
Peter Lattman | SS | Coeur d Alene, ID | n/a | |
016 | RB
Ryan Burns | SS | Glasgow, MT | ||
68 | JB
John Bonner | SS | Billings, MT | ||
69 | CP
Charles Piasecki | SS | Helena, MT | None | |
316 | DB
David Burns | SS | Glasgow, MT |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Idaho Falls, ID | Meatloaf Racing Team | ||
96 | KG
Kevin Grady | AS | Liberty Lake, WA |
B Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
6 | EH
Eli Hertlein | BS | Kalispell, MT | ||
11 | MH
Mike Holloway | BS | Kalispell, MT | ||
55 | BS | Meridian, ID | Larry Miller Honda of Boise | ||
81 | BS | Missoula, MT | afc motorsports | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
406 | BS | Helena, MT | Everything Exterior |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AW
April Welch | CS | Great Falls, MT | ||
180 | WD
Wayne Dyck | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
186 | am
andrew martinez | CS | great falls , mt |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ES | Idaho Falls, ID | MiataRoadster.com |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FS | Polson, MT | Tire Depot | |
607 | LB
Luke Bonner | FS | Billings, MT |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GS | Polson, MT | |||
96 | RC
Reece Cooke | GS | great falls, mt | Tire Factory |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | SF
Sean Fulton | HS | Inkom, ID | ||
078 | CC
Chuck Clingan | HS | Helena, MT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DH
Darren Hegge | ASP | Priest River, ID | ||
05 | dL
donald Latimer SR | ASP | North Salt Lake City, UT | ||
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
353 | ASP | Helena, MT |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | HM
Hunter Meyer | ESP | Lolo, MT | Big Sky Tire | |
25 | ESP | Helena , MT | |||
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | ESP | Rigby, ID | thanks Kolk Prepared | |
32 | TB
Thomas Bourquin | ESP | Missoula, MT | ||
066 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | FSP | Helena, MT | REACH Air Medical Services |
X Prepared
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GG
GORDON GOLLEHON | XP | Bozeman, MT | ||
14 | XP | Great falls, MT | |||
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
24 | CB
Conner Buxton | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
57 | XP | PLANTATION, FL | My Mom | ||
66 | DM
Dean Mikes | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
98 | KP
Kyriacos Panayiotou | XP | McCall, ID | ||
140 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | XP | Belgrade, MT | ||
157 | XP | Columbia Falls, MT | Someone's Mom | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | WD
Walter Davis | CP | Wolf Point, MT | 3Z Hardwood | |
45 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing | |
068 | TM
Tracy Mikes | CP | Cascade, MT | My Loving Wife |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CO
Clint Oppelt | EP | Great Falls, MT | Identity screenprinting BottomLine FeatherYourNest Five Loaves TooMY2MOMS Wicked Mystic B&B W.E.T |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | LS
Lindsey Stengle | FP | Bozeman, MT |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DR
Dustin Reynolds | EM | Kalispell, MT |
F Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | FM | Ronan, MT | |||
10 | FM | pablo, MT | RezRicerRacing, Barnhouse loaner, I wanna go fast!!! | ||
69 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | D.I.R.T. | |
168 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | FM | Butte, MT | Glen Barnhouse | |
170 | WM
William Murphy | FM | Helena, MT | CW MURPHY AUTO BODY |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STF | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
38 | DH
Douglas Herold | STF | Helena, MT |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KF
Kevin Frigon | STS | Glasgow, MT | ||
34 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Billings, MT | KB racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | CW
Coya Williams | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
14 | STX | Easley, SC | |||
015 | DS
Douglas Simmons | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
019 | TD
Trevor Doran | STX | Helena, MT | ||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
037 | STU | Wise River, MT | Soc Sec | ||
83 | JW
James Wilson | STU | Missoula, MT |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
59 | NW
Nathan Witt | STR | Pemberton, MN | Tyler's Wife | |
75 | STR | Mesa, AZ | Bronson Racing | ||
105 | CV
Chris Vreeland | STR | Uintah, UT | ||
172 | STR | SYRACUSE, UT | OutBrake Motorsports |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SM | Great Falls, MT | Jerry Noble Point S Tire and Auto, and my Wife | ||
27 | nr
nate ramsey | SM | East Helena, MT | ||
077 | ZH
Zach Hertlein | SM | Kalispell, MT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS
Blake Schakosky | SMF | Glasgow, MT | ||
11 | SMF | Great Falls, MT | my 401k | ||
013 | JL
Jason Latimer Jr. | SMF | Idaho Falls, ID | Commercial Tire | |
17 | JJ
James Jong | SMF | Bozeman, MT | All the Vtecs | |
19 | TS
Tony Stinger | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
35 | SMF | Great Falls, MT | Daves Automotive Detail, Procraft Carstar, Evolution race team | ||
090 | MK
Michael Krebs | SMF | Great Falls, MT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MS
Matt Swift | SSM | Belgrade, MT |
Super Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RB
Rachel Bonner | SSL | Billings, MT |
F Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSL | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JC
Jennifer Carlson | ESPL | Rigby, ID | thanks Kolk Prepared |
F Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | AB
Angela Barnhouse | FML | Lolo, Mt | D.I.R.T. |
TOP GUN Sunday
89
entries
Super Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PL
Peter Lattman | SS | Coeur d Alene, ID | n/a | |
016 | RB
Ryan Burns | SS | Glasgow, MT | ||
68 | JB
John Bonner | SS | Billings, MT | ||
69 | CP
Charles Piasecki | SS | Helena, MT | None | |
316 | DB
David Burns | SS | Glasgow, MT |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Idaho Falls, ID | Meatloaf Racing Team | ||
13 | RK
Riley Kelly | AS | Billings, MT | ||
96 | KG
Kevin Grady | AS | Liberty Lake, WA |
B Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
6 | EH
Eli Hertlein | BS | Kalispell, MT | ||
11 | MH
Mike Holloway | BS | Kalispell, MT | ||
55 | BS | Meridian, ID | Larry Miller Honda of Boise | ||
81 | BS | Missoula, MT | afc motorsports | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
406 | BS | Helena, MT | Everything Exterior |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AW
April Welch | CS | Great Falls, MT | ||
180 | WD
Wayne Dyck | CS | Calgary, AB | ||
186 | am
andrew martinez | CS | great falls , mt | ||
928 | HJ
Henry Jones | CS | Great Falls, MT | none |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ES | Idaho Falls, ID | MiataRoadster.com |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FS | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GS | Polson, MT | |||
96 | RC
Reece Cooke | GS | great falls, mt | Tire Factory |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DH
Darren Hegge | ASP | Priest River, ID | ||
05 | dL
donald Latimer SR | ASP | North Salt Lake City, UT | ||
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing | |
112 | MO
Mark Oehrtman | CSP | Kalispell, MT |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | HM
Hunter Meyer | ESP | Lolo, MT | Big Sky Tire | |
25 | ESP | Helena , MT | |||
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | ESP | Rigby, ID | thanks Kolk Prepared | |
32 | TB
Thomas Bourquin | ESP | Missoula, MT | ||
066 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
X Prepared
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GG
GORDON GOLLEHON | XP | Bozeman, MT | ||
14 | XP | Great falls, MT | |||
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
24 | CB
Conner Buxton | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
57 | XP | PLANTATION, FL | My Mom | ||
66 | DM
Dean Mikes | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
88 | SM
Shannon McMasters | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
98 | KP
Kyriacos Panayiotou | XP | McCall, ID | ||
140 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | XP | Belgrade, MT | ||
157 | XP | Columbia Falls, MT | Someone's Mom | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | WD
Walter Davis | CP | Wolf Point, MT | 3Z Hardwood | |
45 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing | |
068 | TM
Tracy Mikes | CP | Cascade, MT | My Loving Wife |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CO
Clint Oppelt | EP | Great Falls, MT | Identity screenprinting BottomLine FeatherYourNest Five Loaves TooMY2MOMS Wicked Mystic B&B W.E.T |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | LS
Lindsey Stengle | FP | Bozeman, MT |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DR
Dustin Reynolds | EM | Kalispell, MT |
F Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | FM | Ronan, MT | |||
10 | FM | pablo, MT | RezRicerRacing, Barnhouse loaner, I wanna go fast!!! | ||
69 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | D.I.R.T. | |
168 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | FM | Butte, MT | Glen Barnhouse | |
170 | WM
William Murphy | FM | Helena, MT | CW MURPHY AUTO BODY |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STF | Idaho Falls, ID | |||
38 | DH
Douglas Herold | STF | Helena, MT |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KF
Kevin Frigon | STS | Glasgow, MT | ||
34 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Billings, MT | KB racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MK
Matthew Krebs | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
14 | STX | Easley, SC | |||
015 | DS
Douglas Simmons | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
019 | TD
Trevor Doran | STX | Helena, MT | ||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
037 | STU | Wise River, MT | Soc Sec | ||
83 | JW
James Wilson | STU | Missoula, MT |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
59 | NW
Nathan Witt | STR | Pemberton, MN | Tyler's Wife | |
75 | STR | Mesa, AZ | Bronson Racing | ||
105 | CV
Chris Vreeland | STR | Uintah, UT | ||
172 | STR | SYRACUSE, UT | OutBrake Motorsports | ||
757 | MK
Michael Knudson | STR | East Helena, MT | Mel |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SM | Great Falls, MT | Jerry Noble Point S Tire and Auto, and my Wife | ||
27 | nr
nate ramsey | SM | East Helena, MT | ||
077 | ZH
Zach Hertlein | SM | Kalispell, MT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS
Blake Schakosky | SMF | Glasgow, MT | ||
11 | SMF | Great Falls, MT | my 401k | ||
013 | JL
Jason Latimer Jr. | SMF | Idaho Falls, ID | Commercial Tire | |
17 | JJ
James Jong | SMF | Bozeman, MT | All the Vtecs | |
19 | TS
Tony Stinger | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
35 | SMF | Great Falls, MT | Daves Automotive Detail, Procraft Carstar, Evolution race team | ||
090 | MK
Michael Krebs | SMF | Great Falls, MT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MS
Matt Swift | SSM | Belgrade, MT |
Super Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RB
Rachel Bonner | SSL | Billings, MT |
F Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSL | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JC
Jennifer Carlson | ESPL | Rigby, ID | thanks Kolk Prepared |
F Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | AB
Angela Barnhouse | FML | Lolo, Mt | D.I.R.T. |