Entry List
Day 1
46
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | New | TSD N | Driver | Metamora, MI | |||
22 | DB
Dylan Baines | New | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
5 | New | TSD E | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
5 | NB
Nic Boris | New | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
24 | JB
Jacob Bryant | New | TSD N | Driver | Kentwood, Mi | ||
23 | SC
Sue Cindrich | New | TSD N | Driver | Davisburg, MI | ||
8 | SD
Savera D'Souza | New | Navigator | Ewing, NJ | |||
4 | New | Navigator | Okemos, MI | ||||
11 | KD
Kevin Dilley | New | Navigator | Bentley, MI | |||
20 | CF
Cory Finazzo | New | TSD N | Driver | Warren, MI | ||
4 | New | TSD E | Driver | Okemos, MI | |||
7 | BF
Bruce Fisher | New | TSD L | Driver | Dimondale, MI | ||
3 | JF
Janis Ford | New | Navigator | Columbus, OH | |||
8 | SG
Satish Gopalkrishnan | New | TSD L | Driver | Jersey City, NJ | ||
2 | DH
Daniel Harkcom | New | Navigator | Lake Orion, MI | |||
2 | DH
David Harkcom | New | TSD E | Driver | Rochester, MI | ||
14 | New | TSD N | Driver | Clio, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
18 | New | TSD N | Driver | DeWitt, MI | |||
18 | EH
Erich Hoepf | New | Navigator | Valparaiso, IN | |||
13 | New | Navigator | Dearborn, MI | ||||
12 | New | TSD S | Driver | Gaines, MI | |||
21 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | New | TSD N | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
9 | GK
Gary Kowalski | New | TSD S | Driver | South Bend, IN | ||
15 | AL
Ashley Labutte | New | Navigator | Utica, MI | |||
1 | RM
Robert Moran | New | Navigator | Brunswick, OH | |||
14 | MR
Matthew Rebandt | New | Navigator | Redford, MI | |||
20 | RR
Rachel Rebecca | New | Navigator | Warren, MI | |||
10 | PR
Piotr Roszczenko | New | Navigator | Canton, MI | |||
11 | GS
Gary Sanford | New | TSD S | Driver | West Branch, MI | ||
3 | DS
David Sellers | New | TSD E | Driver | Hilliard, OH | ||
16 | JS
Jon-Alan Shrewsbery | New | Navigator | Waterford, MI | |||
13 | TS
Torry Skurski | New | TSD S | Driver | Eagan, MN | ||
19 | CS
Chris Smith | New | Navigator | Caro, MI | |||
10 | AS
Adam Spieszny | New | TSD S | Driver | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
24 | SS
Steven Stewart | New | Navigator | Saline, MI | |||
1 | DS
David Stone | New | TSD E | Driver | Acme, MI | ||
9 | RT
R. Brian Thorpe | New | Navigator | Northville, MI | |||
6 | AU
Aaron Usher | New | Navigator | Cadillac, MI | |||
12 | MU
Marianna Usher | New | Navigator | Mason, MI | |||
6 | New | TSD L | Driver | Mason, MI | |||
22 | New | TSD N | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | DRC Customs | ||
21 | RV
Ryan Vindua | New | Driver | Roseville, MI | |||
23 | MW
Mitch Williams | New | Navigator | Springboro, OH | |||
16 | JW
James Wobser | New | TSD N | Driver | Royal Oak, MI | ||
15 | New | TSD N | Driver | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
7 | TW
Tom Woodside | New | Navigator | Rochester, MI |
Class totals: TSD E: 5TSD L: 3TSD N: 10TSD S: 5