Entry List
Drivers
48
entries
Street AKA "Stock"
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Street (HS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
2 | CT
Craig Thoroughgood | Street (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
4 | Street (GS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
9 | Street (DS) | winnipeg, MB | |||
11 | Street (FS) | St Andrews, MB | |||
17 | AW
Andrew Wark | Street (GS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
44 | Street (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
47 | CM
Chris Magne | Street (HS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
85 | Street (AS) | ||||
97 | Street (DS) | Kelowna, BC | |||
114 | CD
Chris Deacon | Street (AS) | Winnipeg, MB | levelupauto.ca | |
117 | Street (GS) | Winnipeg, MB |
Mixed
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | TT
Timmy Truong | Mixed (STS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
28 | Mixed (STX) | East St. Paul, MB | |||
37 | Mixed (STX) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
48 | Mixed (STX) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
59 | Mixed (STR) | Winnipeg, MB | Safety Services Manitoba | ||
65 | Mixed (STU) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
86 | Mixed (SST) | Oakbank, MB | McPhillips Toyota | ||
88 | Mixed (STS) | Winnipeg, MB | Collective Motor Club | ||
144 | Mixed (STX) | St. Andrews, MB | Lightning Dent Repair Ltd | ||
148 | Mixed (STX) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
165 | SS
Scott Smith | Mixed (STU) | Winnipeg, MB |
Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Modified (SMFS) | Winnipeg, MB | MBR | ||
41 | RB
Rodney Banman | Modified (SMS) | Morden, MB | ||
54 | Modified (SMS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
55 | Modified (SMFS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
89 | CT
Chris Taggar | Modified (ASPS) | Ste. Genevieve , MB | Vitality Chiropractic/ Osborne Chiropractic | |
141 | KR
Kaitlyn Rodrigues | Modified (SMS) | Winnipeg, MB |
Novice
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AV
Andrew Vogt | Novice (CS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
8 | ES
Egor Semenov | Novice (DS) | Winkler, MB | ||
13 | Novice (SS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
20 | GW
Gregory Watson | Novice (HS) | Petawawa, ON | ||
21 | TB
Tanner Burke | Novice (GS) | St Francois Xavier, MB | ||
22 | JM
Joeven Mallorca | Novice (DSP) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
23 | Novice (SSMS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
24 | Novice (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
30 | Novice (CS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
31 | PK
Petr Kresta | Novice (AS) | Manitoba, MB | ||
34 | LM
Lyndon Mallorca | Novice (GS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
45 | Novice (GS) | Clandeboye, MB | |||
53 | SF
Shawn Falzarano | Novice (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | N/A | |
66 | SY
Shengyang Yi | Novice (AS) | Winnipeg, MB | ||
69 | IK
Isaac Kovach | Novice (AS) | Brandon, MB | ||
72 | Novice (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
77 | Novice (DS) | Winnipeg, MB | |||
90 | Novice (ES) | Winnipeg, MB | n/a | ||
147 | KR
Kaela Rose | Novice (HS) | Winnipeg, MB |