Entry List
Saturday
76
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MW
M Todd Wilhite | SS | PLeasant gRove, UT | War construction |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AS | Highland, UT | ||||
50 | RG
Rod Golsan | AS | South Jordan, UT | |||
52 | AS | Elk Ridge, UT | ||||
113 | CC
Craig Christiansen | AS | Highland, UT |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BS | Tooele, UT | ||||
7 | TW
Thomas Wilhite | BS | ||||
71 | DD
David D | BS | Draper, UT | http://www.ExplodingDinosaurs.com | ||
77 | BS
Brent Smith | BS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
89 | MK
Mike Kelley | BS | North Salt Lake, UT | |||
117 | AW
Aj Wilhite | BS | PLeasant gRove, UT |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SL
Shiwei Liu | CS | Lehi, UT | |||
77 | TS
Trevor Smith | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | MazdaMotorsports, RX7.com | ||
118 | CS | Sandy, UT |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | Pitkin Racing | Hopes and Dreams | ||
15 | CA
Clayton Alspaugh | DS | ||||
19 | RS
Reuben Sam | DS | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | PJ
Paul Judd | ES | Orem, UT | |||
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | ES | St George, UT |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | HJ
Holly Jensen | ESL | Tooele, UT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Pony
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | STP | Lehi, UT | Robots | |||
59 | STP | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | |||
172 | STP | Sandy, UT | Pitkin Racing |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GS | Ogden, UT | ||||
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing | ||
12 | GS | Centennial, CO |
H Street
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HS | Sandy, UT | Dumb Idea Racing | |||
3 | JH
Jaxyn Henderson | HS | Sandy, UT | |||
7 | HS | Price, UT | ||||
8 | HS | Dublin, OH | ||||
17 | MT
Michael Terry | HS | Clinton, UT | Chaos racing | ||
29 | MV
Myles Varga | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
33 | HS | Logan, UT | ||||
83 | JS
Justin Scott | HS | Magna, UT | Killbot industries/ Scotties typewriter and VCR repair | ||
99 | HS | Herriman, UT | ||||
111 | AT
Adam Terry | HS | Draper, UT | |||
117 | WS
Wayne Siddoway | HS | Ogden, UT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CW
Christopher White | ASP | Roy, UT |
Street Touring U
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KC
Kaden Christensen | STU | ||||
15 | STU | Syracuse, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BO
Bailey Ossana | STR | South Jordan, UT | |||
16 | EB
Eric Begay | STR | Magna, UT | |||
28 | STR | Clinton, UT | ||||
99 | STR | Orem, UT | Footwear: In-laws |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TS
Topher Scheeler | STX | ||||
31 | STX | Kuna , Id | ||||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STS | Midvale, UT | Forza Horizon Festival |
Street Touring Hatchback
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC
Ryan Campbell | STH | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
13 | CB
Cody Bullock | STH | Hyde park, UT | |||
18 | RE
Richard Ebling | STH | Murray, UT | Utah Saab Mob | ||
24 | ER
Evan Rollins | STH | Layton, UT | |||
55 | STH | Cedar Hills, UT | ||||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | STH | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Saab Mob | ||
88 | cl
charlie le | STH | salt lake city, UT | Cafe for U Mishimoto Sickspeed |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | CD
Chris Dearden | FSP | Fillmore, UT | Dearden Towing and Repair | ||
101 | FSP | Richfield, UT |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
6 | SSM | Holladay, UT | Supertuner | |||
55 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | SSM | West Valley City, UT | |||
155 | KC
Katherine Clarke | SSM | West Valley City, UT |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BO
Brooks Ossana | SM | South Jordan, UT | |||
27 | CL
Christopher Lloyd | SM | Fruit Heights, UT | |||
42 | RL
Randy Lam | SM | Holladay, UT | |||
43 | SM | West Jordan, UT |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | EP | SLC, UT | The Haters |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | CAMC | Pleasant Grove, UT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AG
Alex Giesey | CAMT | West Jordan, UT | |||
61 | CAMT | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing | |||
81 | CAMT | Lehi, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CAMS | south jordan, UT | ||||
32 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | ||||
42 | RP
Ralph Pensel | CAMS | Sandy, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMSL | West Jordan, UT |