Entry List
Event
51
entries
Workers
51
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Ray Arlauskas | Clerks | Oshawa, ON |
TD
Terry Dale | Clerks | Ottawa, ON |
Clerks | Nepean, ON | |
DP
Dale Pasternak | Clerks | Brockville, ON |
Clerks | Ottawa, ON | |
Communications | Calabogie, ON | |
DS
Dan Sulpher | Communications | Renfrew, ON |
Grids | Almonte, ON | |
MN
Marg Neudorf | Grids | White Lake, ON |
WT
Wayne Thoms | Grids | Orleans, ON |
JB
Jim Berrea | Marshals | Kemptville, ON |
LB
Leo Berrea | Marshals | Kemptville, ON |
GC
George Collins | Marshals | Burnstown, ON |
RL
Randy Leclaire | Marshals | Renfrew, ON |
Marshals | White Lake, ON | |
PM
Pat Milligan | Marshals | Gloucester, ON |
MP
Michel Paquette | Marshals | Kanata, ON |
Marshals | Smiths Falls, ON | |
Marshals | Smiths Falls, ON | |
DT
Darren Thorpe | Marshals | Gatineau, QC |
RV
Richard Vezeau | Marshals | Shawville, QC |
WW
Wayne Walsh | Marshals | Kingston, ON |
KC
Kyle Cybulski | Medical & Rescue | Renfrew, ON |
Medical & Rescue | Calabogie, ON | |
Pace Car | Gloucester, ON | |
CS
Craig Seko | Pace Car | Ottawa, ON |
LB
Leo Berrea | Paddock | Kemptville, ON |
TD
Tara Dawe | Paddock | Russell, ON |
DF
Don Francis | Paddock | Richmond, ON |
CL
Craig Lee | Paddock | |
Paddock | Richmond, ON | |
BW
Brad Watt | Paddock | Richmond, ON |
Pit Marshals | Les Cedres, QC | |
MN
Mike Nilson | Pit Marshals | Ottawa, ON |
AS
Adele Swinwood | Registration | Bath, ON |
PS
Paul Swinwood | Registration | Ottawa, ON |
AS
Adele Swinwood | Results | Bath, ON |
PS
Paul Swinwood | Results | Ottawa, ON |
SK
Stephen R. King | Scrutineering | Ottawa, ON |
MN
Mike Nilson | Scrutineering | Ottawa, ON |
BL
Bill Lobban | Stewards | Cambridge, ON |
MM
Mary McClure | Stewards | Ottawa, ON |
JN
John Nesbitt | Stewards | Ottawa, ON |
Stewards | North York, ON | |
Stewards | Midland, ON | |
LB
Luc Bouchard | Timing & Scoring | Nepean, ON |
JE
Jennifer Edmonds-Zabarylo | Timing & Scoring | Kanata, ON |
RH
Rob Herweyer | Timing & Scoring | Calabogie, ON |
DM
Donald McLachlan | Timing & Scoring | Kanata, ON |
BM
Bob McLeod | Timing & Scoring | Carp, ON |
AH
Ann Heide | Track Services | Ottawa, ON |
Class totals: Clerks: 5Communications: 2Grids: 3Marshals: 12Medical & Rescue: 2Pace Car: 2Paddock: 6Pit Marshals: 2Registration: 2Results: 2Scrutineering: 2Stewards: 5Timing & Scoring: 5Track Services: 1