Entry List
AutoX
39
entries
C Street (CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | JC
Joshua Carlson | CS | Viola, IL |
D Street (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | TG
Trevor Gilmore | DS | Davenport, IA |
E Street (ES)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JM
Jeff Meyer | ES | Wentzville, MO | Cindyann Whitney & Top Gear | |
38 | ES | Bettendorf, IA | Flyin' Monkey Racing | ||
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | ES | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
72 | AL
Aleksey Lykov | ES | Peoria, IL | ||
99 | GC
Glenn Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL | ||
99 | TC
Toby Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL | ||
235 | ZB
Zachary Bundies | ES | Davenport, IA |
F Street (FS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | KP
Kyle Parks | FS | Moline, IL | ||
160 | BG
Bob Griffing | FS | Davenport, IA | Blue Dolphin Racing |
G Street (GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | AN
Alex Nedza | GS | Davison, MI | ||
427 | DW
David Wiemers | GS | Springfield, IL |
H Street (HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | AC
Austin Clark | HS | Bettendorf, IA | ||
378 | ME
Mel Eward | HS | Hamilton, IL |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Green | STR | Davenport, IA |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | STX | Davenport, IA | |||
186 | HV
Hans Villanueva | STX | Dubuque, IA | Project.One / WR Racing | |
325 | ..
... ... | STX | Dubuque, IA | Project.One / WR Racing | |
986 | STX | Dyersville, IA | #TeamAMRacing #GrimmSpeed |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | PH
Philip Heald | STS | Rock Island, IL |
Street Touring Hatchback (STH)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
992 | STH | Fox River Grove, IL | Keeley Electronics |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DSP | Cedar Rapids, IA |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | FSP | Iowa City, IA | social security administration |
Super Street Modified (SSM)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Bettendorf, IA | |||
13 | BC
Bill Clark | SSM | Geneseo, IL | ||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | SSM | Colona, IL |
Street Modified FWD (SMF)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BD
Brandon Dowd | SMF | Davenport, IA | Conor Flaherty | |
1 | DJ
Dwayne Johnston | SMF | Bettendorf, IA | Conor Flaherty |
X Prepared (XP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | JJ
Jack Jenkins | XP | Princeton, IL | ||
126 | BP
BARRY PACKER | XP | Blue Grass, IA |
CAM Sport (CAMS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DO
Daniel O'Reilly | CAMS | Silvis, IL | ||
17 | CAMS | Independence, IA | Red Flag Racing | ||
36 | SC
Steve Coon | CAMS | Long Grove, IA | ||
71 | CAMS | Le Claire, IA | Red Flag Racing | ||
323 | PO
Patrick OReilly | CAMS | Maroa, IL |
F Street Ladies (FSL)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | LP
Liza Pancho | FSL | Dubuque, IA | #TeamAMRacing |
H Street R Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | MG
Mariah Graff | HSRL | Dubuque, IA | Winding Road Racing/Project One | |
50 | HSRL | Le Claire, IA | Red Flag Racing |