Entry List
Day 1
52
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JK
Joe Kamman | AS | Portland, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | ME
Matt Elliott | BS | Boise, ID | advancedsyntheticlubes.com |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DS | Bothell, WA | |||
444 | DS | Steilacoom, WA | Acme Hardware Racing | ||
808 | BT
Ben Trujillo | DS | Hillsboro, OR | My Wallet Racing |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GS | Happy Valley, OR | JET Motors Mini Cooper Motorsports |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||
610 | HS | Portland, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STR | Wise River, MT | Your Soc Sec |
STS Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS
Craig Sause | STS | Camas, WA |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SC
Sean Castner | STX | Wilsonville, OR | ||
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | STX | Wilsonville, OR | ||
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
337 | SM | Portland, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153A | AF
Andres Ferrer | SMF | Portland , OR | ||
1911 | CB
Curtis Binder | SMF | Vancouver, WA |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ASP | Sammamish, WA | |||
13 | ASP | Boise, ID | Myself |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DH
Deen Hylton | BSP | Prineville, OR | ||
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | BSP | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design | |
2003 | BSP | Vancouver, WA | Mothers Against Dads Going Crazy |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | KH
Kyle Heacock | CSP | Portland, OR |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | DSP | Salem, OR | ||
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CN
Corky Newcombe | EP | Colorado Springs, CO | Newcombe Racing |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FP | Portland, OR | Redline Motorwerks |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
708 | MM
Matt Maine | DM | Corvallis, OR |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AM
Ashley Meredith | BSL | Tualatin, Or |
X Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XPL | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
F Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | FPL | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
A Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | TC
Tony Chilton | AML | Eugene, OR |
GCR - Formula Mazda
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | GCR-FM | Emmett, Idaho | mosaic table works/ holy water winery |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage |
GCR - E Production
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | GCR-EProd | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STL | Jacksonville , FL | Newcombe Racing |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | GCR-ITS | Salem, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JS
John Sause | NHA-OSPU | Medford, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | BA
Bryant Adams | NHA-OSPO | Nampa, ID | Haltech, Wedsport, quarter master | |
314 | NHA-OSPO | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | woodstock motorsports |
NHA - Formula Ford
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | NHA-FF | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
71 | TC
Tim Coughlin | NHA-FF | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
NHA - Formula Libre
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | NHA-FL | St Helens, OR | DynaSport | ||
25 | NHA-FL | Oregon city, OR | Sause Marine Services, Inc. | ||
111 | DD
Doug Dufresne | NHA-FL | Portland, OR |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | CK
Chris Knight | NHA-HCP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |
Day 2
52
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JK
Joe Kamman | AS | Portland, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | ME
Matt Elliott | BS | Boise, ID | advancedsyntheticlubes.com |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DS | Bothell, WA | |||
444 | DS | Steilacoom, WA | Acme Hardware Racing | ||
808 | BT
Ben Trujillo | DS | Hillsboro, OR | My Wallet Racing |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GS | Happy Valley, OR | JET Motors Mini Cooper Motorsports |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||
610 | HS | Portland, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STR | Wise River, MT | Your Soc Sec |
STS Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS
Craig Sause | STS | Camas, WA |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SC
Sean Castner | STX | Wilsonville, OR | ||
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | STX | Wilsonville, OR | ||
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
337 | SM | Portland, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153A | AF
Andres Ferrer | SMF | Portland , OR | ||
1911 | CB
Curtis Binder | SMF | Vancouver, WA |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | RR
Robert Rousseau | SSM | Blue Lake, CA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SSM | McKinleyville, CA |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ASP | Sammamish, WA | |||
13 | ASP | Boise, ID | Myself |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DH
Deen Hylton | BSP | Prineville, OR | ||
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | BSP | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design | |
2003 | BSP | Vancouver, WA | Mothers Against Dads Going Crazy |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | KH
Kyle Heacock | CSP | Portland, OR |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | DSP | Salem, OR | ||
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CN
Corky Newcombe | EP | Colorado Springs, CO | Newcombe Racing |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FP | Portland, OR | Redline Motorwerks |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
708 | MM
Matt Maine | DM | Corvallis, OR |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AM
Ashley Meredith | BSL | Tualatin, Or |
X Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | XPL | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
F Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | FPL | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
A Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | TC
Tony Chilton | AML | Eugene, OR |
GCR - Formula Mazda
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | GCR-FM | Emmett, Idaho | mosaic table works/ holy water winery |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage |
GCR - E Production
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | GCR-EProd | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STL | Jacksonville , FL | Newcombe Racing |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | GCR-ITS | Salem, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JS
John Sause | NHA-OSPU | Medford, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | BA
Bryant Adams | NHA-OSPO | Nampa, ID | Haltech, Wedsport, quarter master | |
314 | NHA-OSPO | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | woodstock motorsports |
NHA - Formula Ford
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | NHA-FF | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
71 | TC
Tim Coughlin | NHA-FF | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
NHA - Formula Libre
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | NHA-FL | St Helens, OR | DynaSport | ||
25 | NHA-FL | Oregon city, OR | Sause Marine Services, Inc. | ||
111 | DD
Doug Dufresne | NHA-FL | Portland, OR |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | CK
Chris Knight | NHA-HCP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |