Entry List
Attendees (All)
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Autox
29
entries
A Street
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BC
Brian Crow | AS | Langley, BC | ||
ff
felipe freig | AS | Langley, BC | ||
RM
Robert McLean | AS | Burnaby, BC | ||
PR
Peter Resch | AS | Langley, BC | ||
PT
Peter Turgoose | AS |
C1 - 1954 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS
Andrew Szeto | C1 - 1954 Conv | Surrey, BC |
B Street
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Amantea | BS | Surrey, BC | ||
AB
Aaron Bisig | BS | Langley, BC | ||
TB
Tony Bisig | BS | Langley, BC | ||
MC
Maurice Chappell | BS | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
HS
Howard Sale | BS | Langley, BC | ||
BS
Brad Shelby | BS |
C1 - 1955 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Raphael Hamm | C1 - 1955 Conv | Mission, BC |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
IL
Ivan Liu | CS | Richmond, BC | ||
CS | West Kelowna, BC | WW Racing |
C1 - 1957 Convertible
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK
Monique Kassa | C1 - 1957 Conv | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
CS
Cody Staley | C1 - 1957 Conv | Port Coquitlam, BC | Staley consulting |
C1 - 1958 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jim Brownlow | C1 - 1958 Conv | Port Coquitlam, BC |
C1 - 1960 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AH
Arthur Huang | C1 - 1960 Conv | Richmond, BC |
C3 - 1971 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GK
Garrett Kwan | C3 - 1971 Conv | Vancouver, BC |
C3 - 1975 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MJ
Myles Johnston | C3 - 1975 Conv | Vancouver, BC |
C3 - 1976 Coupe
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Dave Lee | C3 - 1976 Cou | Richmond, BC | ||
BM
Bonnie McPherson | C3 - 1976 Cou | Richmond, BC |
C3 - 1978 Coupe
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jack Langston | C3 - 1978 Cou | Langley, BC | ||
JR
Jeanie Robb | C3 - 1978 Cou | Surrey, BC |
C3 - 1978 Coupe Silver Anniverary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Judy Chappell | C3 - 1978 Cou SA | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
AS
Alison Sale | C3 - 1978 Cou SA | Langley, BC |
C3 - 1978 Coupe Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Marj Bowen | C3 - 1978 Cou PC | Langley, BC |
C4 - 1988 Coupe
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MS
Melita Staley | C4 - 1988 Cou | Pitt Meadows, BC | CBS |