Entry List
Member 1st Class
44 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Nolan Baltz
Saint Louis, MO
profile photo
Jaiden Beckman
Fenton, MO
profile photo
Race Beckman
Fenton, MO
SB
Sloan Bettenhausen
Glen Carbon, IL
profile photo
Scott Blind
Fenton, MORuckus Racing, Margay Racing LLC
profile photo
Greg Brumm
Collinsville, IL
profile photo
Zach Buchanan
Wapakoneta, --A lot of them
profile photo
Darryl Cooney
Fenton, MORukus Racing, Darryl Cooney Racing
profile photo
Trevor Eggemeyer
Troy, IL
profile photo
Owen Elders
Arnold, MO
profile photo
Blaine Finnegan
Belleville, IL
profile photo
Ed Foster
Waterloo, IL
JG
Jack Gallagher
Chesterfield, MO
AI
Arthur Ionin
St. Libory, IL
RJ
Rhett Johnson
COLUMBIA, IL
TJ
Tyler Johnson
Columbia, IL
AK
Adam Key
Marthasville, MOThe Cleaning Authority/Key Sheet Metal
MK
Mason Kuhn
Saint Louis, MO
BL
Brenden Lauer
Saint Charles, MO
AL
Aidan Liber
Bowling Green, MO
CL
Craig Loddeke
Breese, IL
EL
Eric Loddeke
Aviston, IL
profile photo
Todd Martin
Saint Jacob, IL
GM
Gus Mayer
Eureka, MO
JM
Jack Mayer
Eureka, MO
profile photo
Lane Mayer
Arnold, MOThe Original Ignite #99
SM
Scott McClendon
Florissant, MO
profile photo
Greg Mefford
Glen Carbon, ILRebel Yell Bourbon
RM
Randy Murdick
Waterloo, ILMF Racing
profile photo
Cory Osborn
effingham, ILOSBORN RACING
EP
Eve Pope
Villa Ridge, MO
OR
Oliver Rettinghaus
Wentzville, MOGBO Productions
profile photo
Carter "green machine" Riddle
Arnold, MODean Team
ES
Ethan Schmidt
Weldon Spring, MO
profile photo
Avery Schwalm
Saint Peters, MO
TS
Troy Shelton
Worden, IL
DS
Doug Stroud
Wentzville, MO
TS
Tyler Stroud
Wentzville, MO
profile photo
Reid Sweeney
Saint Louis, MO
profile photo
Brady Tyler
Wilton, IAPit Crew BBQ/High Performance Lubrication
JU
Jim Urban
Festus, MO
profile photo
Jake Walsh
Saint Louis, MO
IW
Isaac Wells
Eureka, MOMom and Dad
EW
Ethan Wickenhauser
Moro, IL
Member 2nd Class
5 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Scott Blind
Fenton, MORuckus Racing, Margay Racing LLC
profile photo
Darryl Cooney
Fenton, MORukus Racing, Darryl Cooney Racing
CL
Craig Loddeke
Breese, IL
profile photo
Greg Mefford
Glen Carbon, ILRebel Yell Bourbon
RM
Randy Murdick
Waterloo, ILMF Racing
Non-Member 1st Class
29 entries
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CC
Chad Carlson
Joliet, IL
KC
Kayla Carlson
Princeton, IA
DC
Donald Chrysler
Mobile, AL
JC
Jon Clem
Pekin, IL
AC
Adam Crepin
Bridgeton, MO
JE
Justin Ebbing
Quincy, ILSmith Brothers Honda
profile photo
Logan Frank
Liberty Township, OH
BG
Blake Galloway
Winchester, ILGalloway Family Racing, Illinois Power Equipment of Springfield IL,
JG
Justin Galloway
Winchester, ILIllinois Power Equipment
TG
Tyler Grafton
Springfield, IL
MH
Matthew Hartsell
Joliet, ILBoyd Signs and Graphics
AK
Adam Klingele
Quincy, IL
SK
Spike Kohlbecker
Saint Louis, MO
RN
Richard Neal
Barnhart, MO
LN
Luke Norris
Ottawa, ILAlloy Specialties, Inc.
SO
Scott Olvera
Crestwood, IL
LP
Louis Palmisano
Neosho, WIDiamond Jim's Auto Sales, Streeter Super Stands
profile photo
James Recendez
Naperville, IL
JR
Jeremy Remick
St. Peters, MO
AS
Alexander Searle
Plantation, FL
MS
Mike Stephenson
Plainfield, ILLiveWire
MT
Matthew Taylor
Farmington Hills, MI
MT
Michael Taylor
Farmington Hills, MI
GW
Grady Whicker
Quincy, IL
NW
Nolan Whicker
Quincy, IL
RW
Richard Whicker
Quincy, IL
RW
Ryan Whicker
Quincy, IL
profile photo
Connor Willis
Naperville, IL
profile photo
Davis Worley
Webster Groves, MO
Non-Member 2nd Class
1 entry
Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MS
Mike Stephenson
Plainfield, ILLiveWire
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.