Entry List
Friday
40
entries
Flagger
30
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John A Andrea | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
DB
David Baker | Flagger | New Britain, PA |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Rebecca Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
DC
Donn Castonguay | Flagger | West Cornwall, CT |
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
DD
Duane Darling | Flagger | Covert, Mi |
Gd
Griffith deNoyelles | Flagger | New York, NY |
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |
lf
linda fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
SF
Scott Fenley | Flagger | New Britain, PA |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
AN
Al Nosenzo | Flagger | Middletown, CT |
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
GS
George Slowikowski | Flagger | Harwinton, CT |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
JT
Jim Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Flagger | North Dartmouth, MA |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | Flagger | West Jefferson, OH |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Brewster, MA | |
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
RJ
Richard Jordan | Grid | Vernon, CT |
KL
Kate Liba | Grid | Norwalk, CT |
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
Grid | Seymour, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Pit Lane
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HD
Hal Denham | Pits | Brewster , MA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Pits | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Saturday
43
entries
Flagger
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John A Andrea | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Rebecca Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
EC
Edward Choi | Flagger | Roslyn Harbor, NY |
Gd
Griffith deNoyelles | Flagger | New York, NY |
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |
lf
linda fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
BK
Bruce Kolker | Flagger | Trumbull, CT |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
Flagger | Coxsackie, NY | |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | New Britain, CT | |
AP
Arthur Pearson | Flagger | Sunnyside, NY |
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
GS
George Slowikowski | Flagger | Harwinton, CT |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
ST
Su Hui Tan | Flagger | Cupertino, CA |
JT
Jim Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
Flagger | Glenville, NY | |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Flagger | North Dartmouth, MA |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | Flagger | West Jefferson, OH |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Brewster, MA | |
Grid | Dania Beach, FL | |
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
RJ
Richard Jordan | Grid | Vernon, CT |
KL
Kate Liba | Grid | Norwalk, CT |
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
Grid | Seymour, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Pit Lane
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HD
Hal Denham | Pits | Brewster , MA |
MG
Mark Goodman | Pits | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
Monday
35
entries
Flagger
26
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
David Baker | Flagger | New Britain, PA | ||
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
RB
Rebecca Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY | ||
Flagger | Warren, VT | |||
Flagger | Warren, VT | |||
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT | ||
DD
Duane Darling | Flagger | Covert, Mi | ||
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |||
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT | ||
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |||
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |||
SF
Scott Fenley | Flagger | New Britain, PA | ||
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY | ||
BK
Bruce Kolker | Flagger | Trumbull, CT | ||
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |||
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |||
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT | ||
Flagger | New Britain, CT | |||
RO
R Allen Olmstead | Flagger | Newington, CT | ||
AP
Arthur Pearson | Flagger | Sunnyside, NY | ||
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT | ||
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ | ||
GS
George Slowikowski | Flagger | Harwinton, CT | ||
JT
Jim Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA | ||
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | Flagger | West Jefferson, OH |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grid | Brewster, MA | |||
Grid | Danbury, CT | |||
RJ
Richard Jordan | Grid | Vernon, CT | ||
KL
Kate Liba | Grid | Norwalk, CT | ||
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ | ||
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |||
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Pit Lane
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HD
Hal Denham | Pits | Brewster , MA | ||
MG
Mark Goodman | Pits | Cortlandt Manor, NY |