Entry List
Attendees (All)
3
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | DM
Darren McLean | SS | |
- | BS
Bryan Sargeant | SS | Kelowna, BC |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | DG
Dave Greer | AS |
Autox
28
entries
C1 - 1953 Convertible
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HN
Hansen Ng | C1 - 1953 Conv | Vancouver, BC | ||
BW
Brad Wunderlich | C1 - 1953 Conv | Burnaby, BC |
A Street
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jim Brownlow | AS | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
JC
Jeff Champion | AS | Richmond, BC | ||
BC
Brian Crow | AS | Langley, BC | ||
AS | Burnaby, BC | |||
AS | Richmond, BC | |||
AS | Burnaby, BC |
C1 - 1954 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EL
Evelyn Lee | C1 - 1954 Conv | Burnaby, BC | Aria Auto, Derek Choi Racing Academy, VCMC |
B Street
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Amantea | BS | Surrey, BC | ||
EA
Ed Atkinson | BS | Surrey, BC | ||
AB
Aaron Bisig | BS | Langley, BC | ||
TB
Tony Bisig | BS | Langley, BC | ||
RS
Rick Symington | BS | Port Coquitlam, BC |
C1 - 1955 Convertible
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WB
Wayne Bizovie | C1 - 1955 Conv | Delta, BC | ||
RD
Rick Dhaliwal | C1 - 1955 Conv | Surrey, BC | ||
ZR
Zeshan Randhawa | C1 - 1955 Conv | Surrey, BC |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FH
Fei Ho | CS | Toronto, ON | Alpha 1 Automotive | |
LS
Leonid Sergueev | CS |
C1 - 1957 Convertible
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
C1 - 1957 Conv | Vancouver, BC | Thanks Darrin Linders! | ||
JE
Jennifer Ellerton | C1 - 1957 Conv | langley, bc |
C1 - 1960 Convertible
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jason Cervantes | C1 - 1960 Conv | Richmond, BC | ||
GS
Gary Smith | C1 - 1960 Conv | Bellingham, WA | ||
EY
Eugene Yuen | C1 - 1960 Conv | Victoria, BC |
C3 - 1970 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Charles Shoecraft | C3 - 1970 Conv | Bellingham, WA |
C3 - 1971 Coupe
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JS
Josel Solina | C3 - 1971 Cou | Burnaby, BC |
C3 - 1972 Convertible
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TE
Terry Ellerton | C3 - 1972 Conv | langley, bc |
C3 - 1977 Coupe
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CM
Carey Murphy | C3 - 1977 Cou | Vancouver, BC | Simpson Racing Solutions |