Attendee List
Day 1
43
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jack Aman | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
GB
Greg Bartnicki | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
GB
Greg Bartnicki | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | |||
DB
Dave Bruning | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
DB
Dave Bruning | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
RC
Richard Cox | Confirmed | PUEBLO WEST, CO | ||
RC
Richard Cox | Confirmed | PUEBLO WEST, CO | ||
TD
Troy Dowies | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
WK
Wesley Kagan | Confirmed | Westcliffe, CO | ||
KL
Kim Lockhart | Confirmed | Vail, CO | ||
KL
Kim Lockhart | Confirmed | Vail, CO | ||
GM
Gregory Mannion | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
GM
Gregory Mannion | Confirmed | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
CM
Craig McCrory | Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
CM
Craig McCrory | Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
JM
John Moore | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JM
John Moore | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Gilbert, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
JR
Jim (son) Roberts | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JR
John Rorquist | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
SS
Steve Sapareto | Confirmed | Apache Junction, AZ | ||
SS
Steve Sapareto | Confirmed | Apache Junction, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
AS
Alan Smith | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
BT
Barney Tumey | Confirmed | Sedona, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
WU
Will Updegraff | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
WU
Will Updegraff | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Coronado, CA | |||
Confirmed | Coronado, CA | |||
Confirmed | Cave Creek, AZ | |||
RW
Robert Woodwell | Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
LW
Lloyd Wright | Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | ||
LW
Lloyd Wright | Confirmed | Prescott, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
AZ
AJ Zujewski | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ | ||
AZ
AJ Zujewski | Confirmed | Phoenix, AZ |