Event
99
entries
Novice
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AC
Alexis Clemens | N (HS) | Rochester, NY | ||
12 | N (ASP) | Hilton, NY | |||
14 | CC
Corey Clow | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
20 | CO
Connor O'Mara | N (SM) | Honeoye Falls, NY | O'Mara Chopshop | |
24 | DJ
David Johnson | N (CSP) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
25 | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
30 | EH
Erik Hughes | N (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
33 | SL
Scott Lucchini | N (GS) | Belmont, MA | ||
34 | BB
Brandon Brown | N (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
37 | N (SSM) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
38 | DR
Douglas Ross | N (FS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
44 | N (BS) | North Tonawanda, NY | |||
56 | N (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering | ||
64 | RM
Russell Monte | N (GS) | |||
66 | N (DS) | Penfield, NY | |||
69 | LO
Liam O'Hehir | N (STF) | Fairport, NY | ||
86 | N (HS) | TONAWANDA, NY | |||
109 | PS
Paramjit Sembhi | N (HS) | Bergen, NY |
Pro
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (BS) | Webster, NY | ||
24 | MW
Mike Wilson | P (CS) | Utica, NY | SJF Performance | |
69 | P (BS) | Farmington, NY | Wu-Tang Financial | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (GS) | Webster, NY |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | S1 (SS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
9 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
41 | S1 (AS) | Stamford, CT | |||
46 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
56 | SH
Sean Havens | S1 (BS) | East Rochester, NY | ||
67 | S1 (BS) | Cicero, NY | |||
70 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, 1 | Hopefully Not Last Inc. | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
89 | MK
Miles A Krieg | S1 (CS) | Rochester , ny | ||
411 | FC
Fielding Clark | S1 (AS) | Pensacola, FL |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | S2 (ES) | Penn Yan, NY | |||
9 | DC
Daniel Cook | S2 (ES) | Buffalo, NY | Precision Race Dynamics LLC | |
27 | DG
David Griffin | S2 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
28 | JH
Jeremy Holcomb | S2 (FS) | Rochester, NY | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
90 | ER
Ethan Read | S2 (ES) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
843 | AD
Anthony Delregno | S2 (HS) | West Henrietta, NY |
Street Touring
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | WC
William Crowe | T (STX) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | sponsor me! | ||
16 | NP
Nick Pasternack | T (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
26 | JW
JW Wadsworth | T (STS) | Farmington, NY | ||
29 | BH
Bill Hicks | T (STU) | Rochester, NY | ||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
62 | md
michael delfs | T (STS) | Canandaigua, NY | ||
71 | CP
Christian Peehler | T (STR) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
86 | ML
Matthew Lebowitz | T (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
95 | T (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
97 | WH
Wolfgang Hofer | T (STS) | Cos Cob, CT | ||
104 | WB
William Burgin | T (STR) | Endicott, NY | ||
116 | T (STU) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
129 | TM
Tim Moriarty | T (STU) | |||
171 | JH
Joshua Halliman | T (STR) | Pinecrest, FL | ||
248 | SC
Samantha Crowe | T (STX) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
401 | RB
Richard Burgin | T (STR) | Penfield, Ny | ||
482 | KC
Kimberly Carducci | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | Big Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | $M (SMF) | Knoxville, TN | |||
70 | CK
Colin Kingsley | $M (SM) | Pittsford , NY | Big Budget Racing; THE DEEP STATE; Bolt Depot | |
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $M (SMF) | Rochester, NY |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | CAM | Caledonia, NY | |||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
69 | RB
Richard Buchholz | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | ||
77 | JA
James Alling | $ (ASP) | |||
96 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Racer's Edge Performance |
Prepared + Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
16 | ML
Mike Lilley | M (KM) | Webster, NY | ||
17 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
21 | M (CP) | Farmington , NY | |||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
117 | BF
Brad Fish | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | M (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Junior Kart B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
9 | RF
Ryan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
14 | WM
Wyatt Mortimer | JB | Fairport, NY | ||
41 | AM
Adeline Mortimer | JB | Fairport, NY |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AF
Alex Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish |
BMW Club
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PS
Paul Smith | B | Rochester, NY | ||
12 | B | Lockport, NY | |||
13 | B | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
17 | B | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing | ||
21 | AG
Adam Gerken | B | |||
24 | B | Trumansburg, NY | Shut up racing | ||
42 | B | Fairport, NY | |||
97 | JL
Jason Lane | B | Ithaca, NY | ||
219 | B | Williamson, NY | |||
291 | JM
Jonathan Moriarty | B | |||
517 | B | Canandaigua, NY |
Porsche Club
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DR
Dennis Rice | PC | Rochester, NY | ||
4 | MC
Mark S Clark | PC | Hector, NY | ||
7 | PC | Pittsford, NY | |||
17 | BD
Bob Day | PC | Holley, NY | ||
67 | DE
Don Ehinger | PC | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
91 | JT
Jeffrey Thomas | PC | Fairport, NY | ||
123 | PC | Scottsville, NY | |||
111 | IW
Ian Webber | PC (AS) | Getzville, NY |