Entry List
Event
27
entries
Super Street (SS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JG
Josef Gonzalez | SS | Enterprise, AL |
A Street (AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | SB
Steve Boras | AS | Fort Rucker, AL |
B Street (BS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CW
Carville Webb | BS | Millbrook, Al | ADKOS | |
59 | MB
Miky Basso | BS | Millbrook, AL | ||
82 | JP
John Prosser | BS | Edison, GA | HPD | |
101 | CW
Carvel Webb | BS | Millbrook, AL | ADKOS |
C Street (CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FR
Franklin Ruiz Jr. | CS | Daleville, AL |
D Street (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | KW
Kenneth Whitford | DS | Anderson, SC | Bad Panda Motorsports | |
198 | DS | Navarre, FL |
H Street (HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS | Norcross, GA | |||
24 | JL
Jerry Ledford | HS | Opelika, AL | Tiger Tire and Auto |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | CG
Chris Gervais | STX | Navarre, FL | Nameless Performance / Bad Panda Motorsports / Kartboy / MFactory / Racecomp Engineering |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | NG
Nathan Gordon | STR | Newton, AL | All Season Screenrooms, Schaeffer's oils and Jim Whaley Tires | |
98 | STR | Panama City, FL | Max Craft |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AL
Andre LeMaitre | BSP | Spanish Fort, AL |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Joseph Stitt | CSP (T) | Alabaster, AL |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | MC
Mark Canekeratne | DSP | Gulf Breeze, FL | Team Serendib | |
122 | RC
Romesh Canekeratne | DSP | Gulf Breeze, FL |
F Street Prepared (FSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FSP | Daleville, AL |
X Prepared (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DB
Dan Brown | XP (T) | Saraland, AL | CRX of Death LeMons Race Team, Disco Racing |
C Prepared (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RG
Russell Grau | CP | St. Paul, MN |
F Prepared (FP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | FP | Panama City, FL | Bad Ideas |
Street Modified (SM)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | RP
Richard Puza | SM | Athens, AL | ||
32 | SM (T) | Headland, AL |
Super Street Modified (SSM)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BB
Ben Barrett | SSM (T) | Mobile, AL | ||
54 | WO
William Olstad | SSM (T) | Panama City, FL | n/a |
Sport Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | KW
Kristy Welch | SSML (T) | Mobile, AL |