Entry List
Day 1
43
entries
Modified All Wheel Drive
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Mod AWD | Seattle, WA | Tino's Automotive, Redstart Racing, Primitive Racing, Dmack Tyres USA, Diode Dynamics, BAM SHIFTS | |||
8 | DH
David Hager | Mod AWD | Mount Vernon, WA | Blue Star Auto Salon, Right Meow Motorsports | ||
24 | TM
Talus Maloney | Mod AWD | Normandy Park, WA | |||
42 | WC
Wayne Conrad | Mod AWD | North Plains, OR | Marvinight metalworks, Sierra glass | ||
42 | TH
Taren Heisinger | Mod AWD | North Plains, OR | Marvinight metalworks, Sierra glass | ||
57 | BB
Ben Burt | Mod AWD | Littlerock, WA | RL Smith Logging, WaveSpec Rotors | ||
171 | TD
Tom Davis | Mod AWD | Des Moines, WA | |||
188 | GJ
Gary Jeide | Mod AWD | Redmond, WA | Lucky Scooter Parts, Wave Spec, | ||
195 | MD
Matthew Dahdouh | Mod AWD | Brush Prairie, WA | |||
227 | Mod AWD | Damascus, OR | Amsoil, Average Joe's Garage, RallyTech, Driveway Labs, Atypical Designs, | |||
241 | CN
Christian Navarro | Mod AWD | Normandy Park, WA | |||
555 | Mod AWD | Portland, OR | Chicago Electric, US General, Pittsburgh Tools, Predator Portable Generators, Vulcan | |||
621 | AM
Andy Miller | Mod AWD | Eagle Creek, OR | WAVESPEC PREFORMANCE ROTORS, BYKITO.COM |
Prepared All Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AB
Andrew Brownfield | Prepared AWD | Bellevue, WA | Pursuit Motorsports | ||
33 | Prepared AWD | Carnation, WA | ||||
47 | CM
Charles Morrill | Prepared AWD | Olympia, WA | |||
164 | Prepared AWD | Beaverton, OR | ||||
168 | Prepared AWD | Burien, WA | 425 Motorsports | |||
425 | WB
Wes Barcalow | Prepared AWD | Redmond, WA | |||
425 | ME
Michael Elliott | Prepared AWD | Redmond, WA |
Stock All Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Stock AWD | Carnation, Wa | ||||
116 | KJ
Kevin Jackson | Stock AWD | Bonney Lake , WA |
Modified Front Wheel Drive
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Mod FWD | Surrey, BC | Action Tire, UBCSCC | |||
113 | Mod FWD | Portland, OR | ||||
185 | GP
Greg Petroski | Mod FWD | Coquitlam, BC | Hayton | ||
313 | Mod FWD | Beaverton, OR | Competition Cutch, Gator Axles | |||
360 | Mod FWD | Olympia, WA | Olympia Les Schwab, Industrial Fabrication and Testing | |||
460 | EF
Ed Flaisig | Mod FWD | Olympia, WA |
Stock Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | BB
Bryan Bishop | Stock FWD | Kirkland, WA | Stark Performance | ||
66 | JG
Jim Guenther | Stock FWD | Seattle, WA | |||
72 | Stock FWD | Arlington, WA | CBKB Rally Team | |||
92 | SP
Stephanie Pineda | Stock FWD | Shoreline, WA |
Modified Rear Wheel Drive
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JB
Justina Brockmoller | Mod RWD | Olympia, WA | |||
27 | EF
Eric Frentress | Mod RWD | Vancouver, WA | |||
31 | FG
Frank Graney | Mod RWD | Salem, OR | |||
31 | BT
Bryan Toller | Mod RWD | Salem, OR | |||
86 | Mod RWD | Graham, WA | Me | |||
320 | Mod RWD | Vancouver, WA | ||||
321 | BK
Bryan Kemi | Mod RWD | Portland, OR | |||
860 | Mod RWD | Graham, WA | Me | |||
912 | NW
Nic Wentz | Mod RWD | Kelso, WA |
Time Only 2WD & 4WD (Non- competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DB
Dan Barnes | Time Only | Tacoma, WA | |||
186 | MB
Mattia Boscolo | Time Only | Seattle, WA |