Entry List
Rational Race #1
42
entries
T3/T4/B-Spec/SRF/GTL/EP/FP/HP/STL/ITA-C/RS/HC
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JW
Jeff Wilson | STL | Green River, WY | ||
28 | STL | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports | ||
47 | JJ
Joey Jordan | STL | Fallbrook, CA | Minxnails.com. Protomotive, Corksport.com | |
52 | STL | Henderson, NV | Desert Performance/DaleSpin Racing | ||
81 | RN
Ramon Niebla | STL | Arcadia, CA | RM Produce | |
55 | JM
James Malone | EP | Willcox, AZ | Raptor Motorsports |
Class totals: EP: 1STL: 5
FF/CF/SF/FV/F5/FST/F6/FS
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ | PM Performance | |
51 | JB
John Basler | FC | El Paso, TX | Mochate Racing, Dyer Tire | |
7 | FM | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports Hawk Goodyear | ||
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
74 | ME
Mark Edwards | FV | Los Angeles, CA | RedLine/Hoosier | |
90 | RG
Robert Gandy | CSR | Gilbert, AZ | ||
47 | GP
Gregory Piet | DSR | Las Vegas, NV | Pit Monkey Racing |
Class totals: CSR: 1DSR: 1FB: 1FC: 1FM: 1FV: 2
T1/T2/GT1/GT2/GT3/AS/STU/ITR/ ITE/ITS/SP
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | GT1 | Tucson, AZ | Vintage Exotics | ||
60 | GT2 | Parker, AZ | Elite Customs | ||
187 | GT2 | Pee_hoe_nix, AZ | |||
42 | MH
Mike Henderson | GT3 | Alpine, CA | Mazda/Redline Oil/Goodyear | |
318 | PF
Paul Fairchild | ITE | San Tan Valley, AZ | The Fairchild Company | |
52 | STU | Henderson, NV | Desert Performance/DaleSpin Racing | ||
79 | KK
Kyle Kelley | T2 | Huntington Beach, CA | UPR.COM/APEX | |
6 | SP | Scottsdale, AZ | Russo and Steele | ||
67 | WB
Walt Brown Jr | SP | Scottsdale, AZ | Arrowlane |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 1SP: 2STU: 1T2: 1
SM/SM5/S944/SRX7/Prod7
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
7 | SM | Chandler, AZ | Commercial Brokers, Inc/True North Group | ||
10 | DD
Devin Dahn | SM | Peoria, AZ | ||
11 | JD
Jorge Diaz | SM | KELLER, TX | Self | |
33 | SM | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
47 | JJ
Joey Jordan | SM | Fallbrook, CA | Minxnails.com. Protomotive, Corksport.com | |
58 | SM | Plano, TX | |||
81 | RN
Ramon Niebla | SM | Arcadia, CA | RM Produce | |
166 | SM | Mesa, AZ | Team Iron Butt Racing | ||
1 | BC
Brian Cashion | Prod7 | Gilbert, AZ | ||
01 | JS
James Sample | Prod7 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | JW
Jeff Wilson | Prod7 | Green River, WY | ||
13 | RB
Randy Bergum | S944 | Gilbert, AZ | ||
22 | DK
Doug Kyer | S944 | Tucson, AZ | ||
23 | S944 | Tucson, AZ | Doc U | ||
24 | DS
Delaney Sturgeon | S944 | willcox, AZ | raptor motorsports | |
62 | RR
Richard Robinson | S944 | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports | |
21 | KM
Kevin Michaels | SRX7 | Chandler, AZ | MIchaels & Associates | |
82 | SB
Steve Bodeman | SRX7 | Carefree, AZ | DAUM Commercial Real Estate | |
94 | SRX7 | Scottsdale, AZ | Terra Travel |
Class totals: Prod7: 3S944: 5SM: 9SRX7: 3
Rational Race #2
39
entries
T3/T4/B-Spec/SRF/GTL/EP/FP/HP/STL/ITA-C/RS/HC
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JW
Jeff Wilson | STL | Green River, WY | ||
28 | STL | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports | ||
47 | JJ
Joey Jordan | STL | Fallbrook, CA | Minxnails.com. Protomotive, Corksport.com | |
52 | STL | Henderson, NV | Desert Performance/DaleSpin Racing | ||
81 | RN
Ramon Niebla | STL | Arcadia, CA | RM Produce |
FF/CF/SF/FV/F5/FST/F6/FS
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | FB | Casa Grande, AZ | PM Performance | |
51 | JB
John Basler | FC | El Paso, TX | Mochate Racing, Dyer Tire | |
7 | FM | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports Hawk Goodyear | ||
25 | FV | Mission Viejo, CA | TMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier | ||
74 | ME
Mark Edwards | FV | Los Angeles, CA | RedLine/Hoosier | |
55 | JM
James Malone | EP | Willcox, AZ | Raptor Motorsports | |
90 | RG
Robert Gandy | CSR | Gilbert, AZ |
Class totals: CSR: 1EP: 1FB: 1FC: 1FM: 1FV: 2
T1/T2/GT1/GT2/GT3/AS/STU/ITR/ ITE/ITS/SP
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | GT1 | Tucson, AZ | Vintage Exotics | ||
02 | MH
Mike Halpin | GT2 | Scottsdale, AZ | SRD, Inc | |
42 | MH
Mike Henderson | GT3 | Alpine, CA | Mazda/Redline Oil/Goodyear | |
318 | PF
Paul Fairchild | ITE | San Tan Valley, AZ | The Fairchild Company | |
52 | STU | Henderson, NV | Desert Performance/DaleSpin Racing | ||
79 | KK
Kyle Kelley | T2 | Huntington Beach, CA | UPR.COM/APEX | |
6 | SP | Scottsdale, AZ | Russo and Steele |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 1SP: 1STU: 1T2: 1
SM/SM5/S944/SRX7/Prod7
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
7 | SM | Chandler, AZ | Commercial Brokers, Inc/True North Group | ||
10 | DD
Devin Dahn | SM | Peoria, AZ | ||
11 | JD
Jorge Diaz | SM | KELLER, TX | Self | |
33 | SM | San Diego, CA | RM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
47 | JJ
Joey Jordan | SM | Fallbrook, CA | Minxnails.com. Protomotive, Corksport.com | |
58 | SM | Plano, TX | |||
81 | RN
Ramon Niebla | SM | Arcadia, CA | RM Produce | |
166 | SM | Mesa, AZ | Team Iron Butt Racing | ||
1 | BC
Brian Cashion | Prod7 | Gilbert, AZ | ||
01 | JS
James Sample | Prod7 | Phoenix, AZ | ||
6 | JW
Jeff Wilson | Prod7 | Green River, WY | ||
13 | RB
Randy Bergum | S944 | Gilbert, AZ | ||
23 | S944 | Tucson, AZ | Doc U | ||
24 | DS
Delaney Sturgeon | S944 | willcox, AZ | raptor motorsports | |
39 | RS
Robert Suarez | S944 | Tucson, AZ | RS Engineering | |
62 | RR
Richard Robinson | S944 | Tucson, AZ | Raptor Motorsports | |
21 | KM
Kevin Michaels | SRX7 | Chandler, AZ | MIchaels & Associates | |
82 | SB
Steve Bodeman | SRX7 | Carefree, AZ | DAUM Commercial Real Estate | |
94 | SRX7 | Scottsdale, AZ | Terra Travel |
Class totals: Prod7: 3S944: 5SM: 9SRX7: 3
Sat-Vendor/Crew
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat-Worker
19
entries
Worker Specialties
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Daryl Gardner | ES | Phoenix, AZ |
TS
Terry Skinner | ES | Glendale, AZ |
RS
Roy Sprague | ES | Glendale, AZ |
PC
Pamela Calman | G/P | Phoenix, AZ |
CA
Carol Anderson | F/C | Phoenix, AZ |
F/C | Tucson, AZ | |
RC
Robert Crenshaw | F/C | Phoenix, AZ |
BD
Bruce Dillingham | F/C | Sierra Vista, AZ |
DE
David Einstein | F/C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SM
Stephen McCombie | F/C | Sun City, AZ |
REG | Mesa, AZ | |
Start | Phoenix, AZ | |
HB
Heather Baker | Steward | Serra Vista, AZ |
LB
Leo Baker | Steward | Sierra Vista, AZ |
KD
Keith Duntze | Steward | Glendale, AZ |
JK
John Kish | Steward | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward | Glendale, AZ | |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
ME
Mary Eitel | T/S | Casa Grande, AZ |
Class totals: ES: 3F/C: 6G/P: 1REG: 1Start: 1Steward: 5T/S: 1Tech: 1
Sun-Vendor/Crew
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun-Worker
18
entries
Worker Specialties
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Daryl Gardner | ES | Phoenix, AZ |
TS
Terry Skinner | ES | Glendale, AZ |
RS
Roy Sprague | ES | Glendale, AZ |
PC
Pamela Calman | G/P | Phoenix, AZ |
CA
Carol Anderson | F/C | Phoenix, AZ |
F/C | Tucson, AZ | |
RC
Robert Crenshaw | F/C | Phoenix, AZ |
DE
David Einstein | F/C | Queen Creek, AZ |
SM
Stephen McCombie | F/C | Sun City, AZ |
REG | Mesa, AZ | |
Start | Phoenix, AZ | |
HB
Heather Baker | Steward | Serra Vista, AZ |
LB
Leo Baker | Steward | Sierra Vista, AZ |
KD
Keith Duntze | Steward | Glendale, AZ |
JK
John Kish | Steward | Kirkland, AZ |
Steward | Glendale, AZ | |
GP
Gene Petersen | Tech | Mesa, AZ |
ME
Mary Eitel | T/S | Casa Grande, AZ |
Class totals: ES: 3F/C: 5G/P: 1REG: 1Start: 1Steward: 5T/S: 1Tech: 1