Entry List
Fri
35
entries
Flagger
30
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John A Andrea | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | Flagger | Marblehead, MA |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
HC
Harold Craig | Flagger | Winchester Center, CT |
SC
Sandra-Ann Craig | Flagger | Winchester Center, CT |
LF
Linda Fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
lf
linda fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | Flagger | Killingworth, CT |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
DH
David Harrow | Flagger | Greenvale, NY |
Flagger | Lebanon, CT | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Flagger | Tolland, CT |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
EM
Eileen Mcstay | Flagger | New Britain, CT |
GM
Grant McStay | Flagger | New Britain, CT |
RM
Robert Melhado | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | Flagger | Newington, CT |
AP
Arthur Pearson | Flagger | Sunnyside, NY |
PR
Peter Roberts | Flagger | Farmington, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
Flagger | Keene, NH | |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
PW
Peter Watson | Flagger | Brewster, NY |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | Flagger | West Jefferson, OH |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John Godfrey | Starter | Bethlehem, CT |
Starter | Danbury, CT | |
Starter | Lee, MA |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GT
Gina Tierney | Reg | Millerton, NY |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Seymour, CT |
Sat
38
entries
Flagger
33
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John A Andrea | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | Flagger | Marblehead, MA |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flagger | Vernn, NJ |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
Flagger | Warren, VT | |
HC
Harold Craig | Flagger | Winchester Center, CT |
SC
Sandra-Ann Craig | Flagger | Winchester Center, CT |
LF
Linda Fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
lf
linda fanning | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | Flagger | Killingworth, CT |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
DH
David Harrow | Flagger | Greenvale, NY |
Flagger | Lebanon, CT | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Flagger | Tolland, CT |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
EM
Eileen Mcstay | Flagger | New Britain, CT |
GM
Grant McStay | Flagger | New Britain, CT |
RM
Robert Melhado | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | Flagger | Newington, CT |
AP
Arthur Pearson | Flagger | Sunnyside, NY |
PR
Peter Roberts | Flagger | Farmington, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
MS
Mark Sobol | Flagger | Winsted, CT |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
PW
Peter Watson | Flagger | Brewster, NY |
DZ
Deborah Zuilkowski-Nathan | Flagger | West Jefferson, OH |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John Godfrey | Starter | Bethlehem, CT |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GT
Gina Tierney | Reg | Millerton, NY |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Glen Atamanchuk | Grid | MARTINSVILLE, NJ |
MA
Michael Atamanchuk | Grid | Martinsville, NJ |
Grid | Seymour, CT |