Entry List
T2
47
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dmitry Antipov | Checked In | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Lynnwood, WA | Avants | ||
Checked In | C | Bellevue, WA | MOTUL | ||
TC
Ted Callahan | Checked In | C | SEATTLE, WA | Lap Dog Social Club | |
TC
Tai Chang | Checked In | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
AC
Andrew Crosby | Checked In | B | Campbell River, BC | ||
Checked In | A | Marysville, WA | |||
Checked In | C | Seattle, WA | - | ||
Checked In | B | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
Checked In | B | Edmonds, WA | H.C. Racing Team (H.C.R.T) | ||
Checked In | B | Bellingham, WA | |||
Checked In | A | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
WH
William Huang | Checked In | B | Woodinville, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Puyallup, WA | |||
AK
Andrew Kapust | Checked In | A | Olympia, WA | ||
MK
Matthew Kennedy | Checked In | A | Carnation, WA | ||
CL
Chuck Lane | Checked In | A | Olympia, WA | ||
DL
David Liggins | Checked In | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Checked In | B | North Bend, WA | |||
TL
Taylor Linke | Checked In | B | Olympia , WA | ||
Checked In | B | Vashon, WA | |||
CM
Carey Martens | Checked In | B | Aberdeen, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Comox, BC | |||
Checked In | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
AM
Alexander Mitchell | Checked In | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
JM
Jen Modjeska | Checked In | B | Seattle, WA | Ken Hill Coaching, Track Time, JMP Moto | |
MO
Michael Okpala | Checked In | C | Auburn, WA | ||
Checked In | C | Redmond, WA | Privateer | ||
YP
Yingjie Pan | Checked In | A | Richmond, BC | ||
Checked In | A | Seattle, WA | Ken Hill Coaching, Track Time, JMP Moto | ||
DP
Dylan Prostler | Checked In | B | fort mcmurray, AB | ||
YQ
Yixin Qian | Confirmed | C | Burnaby , BC | ||
Checked In | B | Bellevue, WA | |||
TR
Terry Raines | Checked In | B | Kingston, WA | ||
MS
Milad Samimi | Checked In | B | Fort McMurray, AB | ||
GS
Gabriel Shin | Checked In | B | Camas, WA | ||
Checked In | B | Shoreline, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | East Wenatchee, WA | |||
TW
Travis Walentin | Checked In | A | Lynnwood, WA | ||
EW
Er Wang | Confirmed | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
RW
Runping Wang | Checked In | B | Issaquah, wa | ||
Confirmed | A | Albany, OR | |||
ZX
Zhen Xiong | Checked In | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
WY
William Yu | Checked In | A | Bothell, WA | ||
YZ
Yuqiao Zeng | Checked In | C | Mountlake Terrace, WA | ||
VZ
Victor Zheng | Checked In | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Checked In | A | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 11B : 25C: 11