Entry List
Saturday
33
entries
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
6 | AM
Artur Michalczyk | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | FS | Lethbridge, AB | RASE Inc., SoloPro Driving School | |
51 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
53 | All street classes | FS | Stettler, AB | My Family! | ||
86 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
88 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
151 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
360 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
930 | All street classes | FS | Stettler, AB | My Family! |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
Super Street R Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | All street classes | SSR | Blackfalds, AB | |||
168 | All street classes | SSR | Red Deer County, AB |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | GJ
Greg Johnston | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Lake Country, BC | The Financial Guides |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | EK
Eric Kingori | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KD
Kathleen Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
61 | CD
Cameron Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
202 | All street modified classes | SM | Foothills, AB | |||
539 | ZS
Zachary Stonley | All street modified classes | SM | Airdrie, AB | ||
2021 | JT
Julie Tooth | All street modified classes | SM | Houston, TX |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | TAG Automotive |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MK
Matthew Kelder | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Cranbrook, BC |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | RB
Ryan Blair | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | DSP | Calgary, AB |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | JG
Josh Green | All prepared classes | CP | Calgary, AB | ||
719 | DO
Dan Ortman | All prepared classes | CP | Airdrie, AB |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | JC
James S Callaghan | All modified classes | DM | Calgary, AB |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JC
James Callaghan | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | ||
69 | BR
Bill Ridge | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann |