Entry List
AutoX
88
entries
SS
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | SS | Hilliard, OH |
AS
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Gates Mills, OH | ||||
17 | AS | Indian Trail, NC | Briana Cicero-Johns State Farm | |||
44 | DL
Dave Levey | AS | Solon, OH | |||
57 | JL
John Laughlin | AS | Nashville, TN | Bridgestone / StranoParts | ||
71 | KS
Kory Smith | AS | Uniontown, OH |
BS
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Akron/Tallmadge, OH | ||||
12 | MP
Matt Pagni | BS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | |||
17 | BS | Isla Nublar, AL | Lobster Taco Racing | |||
20 | BS | Duncan, SC | Apex Performance Works, Rebel Devil Customs |
CS
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Brecksville, OH | ||||
10 | MC
Michael Canestraro | CS | North Olmsted, OH | |||
22 | CS | Non | ||||
23 | CS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||||
42 | BB
Brian Blake | CS | Solon, OH | |||
91 | MO
Michael Oswalt | CS | North Olmsted, OH | |||
110 | SC
Samantha Canestraro | CS | North Olmsted, OH | |||
191 | CS | Brookpark, OH | My Strategies for Success, ND Dojo, HGB Motorsports, Akron Sports Car Club | |||
5 | CS (Rookie) | Aurora, OH |
DS
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Medina, OH | ||||
20 | KH
Katelyn Haag | DS | Strongsville, OH | |||
23 | JA
John Adams | DS | Strongsville, OH | |||
32 | JN
Joseph Nemastil | DS | ||||
98 | CL
Chuck Little | DS | ||||
2 | AC
Aditya Chetty | DS (Rookie) | Woburn, MA | |||
22 | DS (Rookie) | Wooster, OH |
ES
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ES | Medina, OH | ||||
7 | AV
Arnav Vasudev | ES | Avon, OH | |||
9 | JS
Jonah Stupar | ES | Medina , OH | |||
11 | JA
Jacob Amato | ES | Avon, OH | |||
12 | ES | Silver Lake, OH | ||||
14 | ES | Akron, OH | ||||
21 | KK
Kyle Knapp | ES | Stow, OH | None |
FS
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FS | Sterling, OH | Parrish-McIntyre Tire Co. | |||
13 | FS | Parma, Oh | Suburban Collision | |||
24 | FS | Hudson, OH | ||||
78 | JK
Jason Kauffman | FS | Stow, OH | |||
126 | FS | Verona, PA | ||||
144 | AS
Alex Sterling | FS | Akron, OH | |||
178 | JS
Jordan Scharf | FS | Cleveland Heights, OH |
GS
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GS | Amherst, OH |
HS
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DS
Daniel Shea | HS | Powell, OH | The One True Autocross Tire | ||
42 | HP
Haans Petruschke | HS | Kirtland, OH | |||
22 | GC
Gary Cox Jr. | HS (Rookie) | Caledonia, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation |
STS
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | K's Garage, PurÖl USA |
STX
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STX | Mentor, OH | ||||
46 | STX | |||||
78 | STX | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||||
72 | STX (Rookie) | Reynoldsburg, OH | Mishimoto |
STR
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TM
Tom Martin | STR | Oberlin, OH | |||
11 | STR | Ravenna, OH | ||||
31 | STR | Salem, OH | ||||
95 | MS
Matt Siewierski | STR (Rookie) | Cleveland, OH |
STU
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | STU | Clinton, OH | ||||
74 | STU | Daytona Beach, Fl | ||||
77 | sd
stephen dormann | STU | Cleveland, OH |
STP
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | NC
Nick Chambers | STP | Milan, Oh | CRT Performance, Don’t Die Motorsports | ||
51 | JC
Jeff Chambers | STP | Norwalk , oh | |||
54 | STP | New Franklin, OH | ||||
77 | STP | East Liverpool, Oh |
BSP
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BSP | Wadsworth, OH | ||||
93 | JK
Jonathan Kem | BSP (Rookie) | Westerville, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation |
CSP
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CSP | Medina, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | |||
29 | CSP | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||||
90 | CSP | Akron, OH |
DSP
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | LS
Luke Shockley | DSP | East Liverpool, OH | Quarter Million Mile Club/Ecobox Racing | ||
12 | DSP (Rookie) | Wadsworth, OH |
CAMC
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CAMC | Seville, OH |
STC
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
Dustin Bolyard | STC | Clinton, OH | |||
8 | RL
Robert Lucius | STC | Uniontown, OH | Big Wheel Motorsports | ||
11 | STC | Akron, OH | ||||
13 | STC | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | WTFIUD, STC Discord, Rustbelt GT | |||
21 | STC | Madison, OH | ||||
92 | STC | Wooster, OH | Schaeffler | |||
58 | BM
Brian Melcher | STC (Rookie) | Berea, OH |
CAMT
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAMT | Mercer, PA | ||||
29 | ES
Eric Schneider | CAMT | Medina, OH | ASCC |
DP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | DP | Wellington, oh |
FP
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FP | granville, OH | Neuland Motorsports |
SMF
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JT
John Troche | SMF | Seville, OH |
SM
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SM | Brunswick, OH |
SSM
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | BOLIVAR, OH | ||||
9 | TC
Tim Carritte | SSM | Avon Lake, OH | |||
37 | KW
Kenneth Walker | SSM | Medina, OH | |||
99 | SSM | Oberlin, OH |
EM
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | JB
John Bradbury | EM | Oak Harbor, OH | |||
86 | EM | Fort Mill, SC | ||||
169 | EB
Ethan Bradbury | EM | Oak Harbor, OH |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list