Club Race
88 entries
Group 1
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
JH
Jason Hartwell
SMLake Orion, MI
2
LS
Liz Smith
SMClarkston, MIWaterford's Greatest
3
CK
Clayton Knorr
SMWhite Lake, MIEoterra
05
SF
Stefan Frick
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
5
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
07
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
SMOak Park, MIAG Racing
7
MS
Michael Stachelek
SMHuntington Woods, MI
11
profile photo
Robert Brill
SMDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
15
profile photo
George Washburn
SMRochester, MIThe Cleaner
20
profile photo
Mike Hichme
SMRochester, MIYMB racing
22
CH
Chris Hammond
SMSouth Lyon, MI
23
profile photo
Saylor Frase
SMWaterford, MIEoTerra Travel
38
JB
Jim Bist
SMRochester Hills, MI
51
profile photo
Ralf Lindackers
SMBloomfield Hills, MIAutocore Performance Group
54
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
58
CB
Christie Bagne
SMTroy, MI
67
profile photo
JJ Servis
SMMidland, MIRPM / Northern Industrial
79
MB
Matt Bush
SMWest Bloomfield, MI
91
profile photo
Nick Diakow
SMWaterford, MI
96
AD
Alexander Doss
SMFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
197
CR
Cameron Robinson
SMDetroit, MI
Group 2
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
AF
Alan Faitel
ASwest Bloomfield , mithe wife
5
KJ
Kyle Jones
ASMilford , MIEngines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc.
7
profile photo
Scott Marcero
ASNew Baltimore, MIA&C Electric
15
profile photo
Glenn Babiak
ASRochester HIlls, MI
17
profile photo
John Labarge
ASOrtonville, MICheater Engines
34
profile photo
Jay Pistana
ASHighland, MIEngines by JB, Body by Mark
51
GG
George Gustafson
ASPotterville, MIENGINES BY JB
71
MM
Mark Muddiman
ASBelleville, MI
77
CM
Chris Majba
ASFarmington Hills, MISilent J Racing/Engines by JB
112
JH
Justin Hutmacher
ASFowlerville, MInone
10
profile photo
John Grembowski
ASxHolly, MIMichigan Landscape Lighting
48
JD
James Davies
ASxNovi, MIEngines by JB
63
JB
John Blanchard
ASxHolly, MIEngines by JB
151
DR
Daniel Robinson
ASxRochester Hills, MIEngines by JB
Class totals: AS: 10ASx: 4
Group 3
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
profile photo
Joseph Tranchida
B-SpecWhite Lake, MI89 Motorsports Race Car Rental
00
JH
Jason Hartwell
ITALake Orion, MI
05
SF
Stefan Frick
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
5
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
11
profile photo
Robert Brill
ITADavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
15
profile photo
George Washburn
ITARochester, MIThe Cleaner
23
profile photo
Saylor Frase
ITSWaterford, MIEoTerra Travel
35
profile photo
Greg Steen
ITSGrosse Pointe, MIAmeriprise / AutoCore
38
JB
Jim Bist
ITSRochester Hills, MI
67
profile photo
JJ Servis
ITSMidland, MIRPM / Northern Industrial
86
profile photo
Thomas Christen
ITSOxford, MI
4
SR
Stephen Ray
SRFort Collins, CO
14
SI
Steve Ives
SRDurand, MIEnerjetics/Pearly Greats
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 5ITS: 5SR: 2
Group 4
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
GT1Saint Clair Shores, MIB.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine
89
profile photo
Ralf Lindackers
GT2Bloomfield Hills, MI
59
profile photo
Matthew Davis
ITEOrtonville, MI D.J. Racing
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ITEwaterford, mi
81
KB
Kyle Bergeon
SPLenox, MI
12
JG
Jonathan Gelman
T1Royal Oak, MITRF
17
KH
Karl Heath
T1Jonesville, MI
31
profile photo
Christian Machado
T1Brighton , MI
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
54
profile photo
Geoffrey Hegel
T1Romulus, MICorporate Sponsor Racing/ Hawk brakes/ Mountain Machine
74
profile photo
Matthew Tarter
T1Highland, MI
77
profile photo
Bill Breen
T1Highland, mi
98
AF
Andreas Fuchs
T1Clarkston, MI
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE: 2SP: 1T1: 8
Group 5
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
FS
Frank Schwartz
ITBAnn Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
18
profile photo
Suzy Tice
ITBYale, MIMUNK'S Motors, Mr. Fix It Dennis, Bob Knoska, Transmissions by Frank
24
profile photo
Anthony Biondo
ITBroseville, MIA&C Collision, Precision Race Services
33
FL
Franz Lieder
ITBDavisburg, MI Wondercat Racing; Engines by JB
36
GC
Gregg Campbell
ITBSouth Lyon, MIunlockmichigan.com / michiganunitedforliberty.com
44
JC
John Conely
ITBBrighton, MITrump for President
73
profile photo
Kimi Cordier
ITBTroy, MI
74
DC
David Cordier
ITBSaint Clair, MI
89
profile photo
Jerry Morlewski
ITBMIlford, MI
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCSaint Clair Shores, MI A & C Collision Inc.
39
CB
Christie Bagne
ITCTroy, MI
11
profile photo
Robert Brill
STLDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
13
profile photo
Andrew Surratt
STLAnn Arbor, MI Mom & Dad
47
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
STLOak Park, MIAG Racing
67
profile photo
JJ Servis
STLMidland, MIRPM / Northern Industrial
98
profile photo
Alex Lozano
STLBrighton, MIAMJ RACING, Huffmaster Racing
126
profile photo
Colin Botha
STLClarkston, MI Jessica & MacKenzie
104
profile photo
Diego Donoso
T3Midland, MI
41
profile photo
Nicholas Aranda
T4Romulus, MICorporate Sponsor Racing
Class totals: ITB: 9ITC: 2STL: 6T3: 1T4: 1
Group 6
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
20
profile photo
Jimmy Battaglia
F5-2-strokeGoodrich , MIBattaglia Motorsports
60
BB
Brandon Basela
F5-2-strokeOrtonville, MI
61
profile photo
John Noss
F5-2-strokeDelaware, OhGolden Refrigerant
83
profile photo
Zach Battaglia
F5-2-strokeGoodrich , MIBattaglia Motorsports
2
SV
Samuel Voydanoff
FARomulus, MITech Engineering, Corporate Sponsor Racing
45
DK
Dean Kiriluk
FCOrchard Lake, MIKIRCO, KIRCO MANIX, LTD Motorsports
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/Munk's Motors/PUB Racing
Class totals: CFC: 1F5-2-stroke: 4FA: 1FC: 1P2: 1
IT Invitational
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
profile photo
Jerry Morlewski
MIlford, MI
ITA
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
SF
Stefan Frick
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
5
TJ
Tony Jager-Angelo
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
11
profile photo
Robert Brill
ITADavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
15
profile photo
George Washburn
ITARochester, MIThe Cleaner
41
profile photo
Nicholas Aranda
ITARomulus, MICorporate Sponsor Racing
79
MB
Matt Bush
ITAWest Bloomfield, MI
91
profile photo
Nick Diakow
ITAWaterford, MI
96
AD
Alexander Doss
ITAFerndale, MIMatt Bush Motorsports Garage; Dan's Mobile Tire Service
ITB
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
FS
Frank Schwartz
ITBAnn Arbor, miAppalachian Race Tire, AACS, Race Track Maps
18
profile photo
Suzy Tice
ITBYale, MIMUNK'S Motors, Mr. Fix It Dennis, Bob Knoska, Transmissions by Frank
24
profile photo
Anthony Biondo
ITBroseville, MIA&C Collision, Precision Race Services
33
FL
Franz Lieder
ITBDavisburg, MI Wondercat Racing; Engines by JB
36
GC
Gregg Campbell
ITBSouth Lyon, MIunlockmichigan.com / michiganunitedforliberty.com
44
JC
John Conely
ITBBrighton, MITrump for President
47
DC
David Cordier
ITBSaint Clair, MI
73
profile photo
Kimi Cordier
ITBTroy, MI
ITC
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCSaint Clair Shores, MI A & C Collision Inc.
39
CB
Christie Bagne
ITCTroy, MI
ITS
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CK
Clayton Knorr
ITSWhite Lake, MIEoterra
13
profile photo
Saylor Frase
ITSWaterford, MIEoTerra Travel
38
JB
Jim Bist
ITSRochester Hills, MI
47
profile photo
Alejandro DellaTorre
ITSOak Park, MIAG Racing
67
profile photo
JJ Servis
ITSMidland, MIRPM / Northern Industrial
86
profile photo
Thomas Christen
ITSOxford, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.