OVR Ohio Valley Sprints-Weekend Worker/Volunteer
48
entries
Race Administration
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
Dennis Barschow | Hamilton, OH | |||
- | DB
David Brown | Delaware, OH | |||
- | DR
David Rupp | Fredericktown, OH | |||
- | DT
Donna Tonkin | Lewis Center, OH |
ES Course Marshal
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BF
Brian Flint | Galloway, OH | |||
- | DW
David Wyatt | Columbus, OH |
Grid
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CF
Curtis Freeman | Springfield, OH | |||
- | CG
Christy R Graham | Cincinnati, OH | |||
- | PR
Paul Radey | North Ridgeville, OH | |||
- | TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grand Haven, MI |
Driver Information
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LC
Lori Clark | Worthington, OH | |||
- | NS
Nancy Schillace | Brook Park, OH | |||
- | DW
Duane Ward | Worthington, OH |
Pace Car Driver
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Columbus, OH | ||||
- | BA
Bob Antoine | Columbus, OH | |||
- | JS
Jason Stine | Stow, OH |
Pit Marshal
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MC
Madison Carpenter | Marion, OH | |||
- | RH
Robert Hengen | Columbus, OH | |||
- | DJ
David Jones | Columbus, OH |
Registrar
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
Jennifer Bradford | Continental, OH | |||
- | PD
Peggy Dietz | Hinckley, OH | |||
- | DH
Dorothy Harrington | Avon Lake, OH | |||
- | SR
Sue Rupp | Fredericktown, OH |
Sound Control
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
Jason Briggs | Hamilton, OH | |||
- | WB
Wayne Briggs | Fairfield, OH | |||
- | EL
EB Lunken | Indian Hill, OH |
Start
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RL
Ron Long | Batavia, OH | |||
- | Westerville, OH | ||||
- | Lexington, KY | ||||
- | DR
Donald Randles | Wooster, OH | |||
- | DT
Diane Tedeschi | Columbus, OH | |||
- | Lewisburg, OH |
Stewards
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
David Bueno | Canal Fulton, OH | |||
- | DH
Duane Harrington | Avon Lake, OH | |||
- | DH
Dan Hodge | Lewis Center, OH | |||
- | Canonsburg, PA | ||||
- | DL
Debbie LaFond | Eastlake, OH | |||
- | Leo, IN | ||||
- | Algonac, MI |
Scrutineer
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BB
Barry Baker | Marion, OH | |||
- | Massillon, OH | ||||
- | AG
Alan Garside | Canal Fulton, OH | |||
- | DH
Deb Hamilton | Marion, OH | |||
- | EM
Earl Myers | Fostoria, OH |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JH
Jim Hayter | Lewis Center, OH | |||
- | DK
Dave Killian | North Royalton, OH |
Event Others
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JH
Joseph Hennies | Hamilton, OH | |||
- | Columbus, OH |
OVR Ohio Valley Sprints-Saturday Worker/Volunteer
1
entry
Grid
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grand Haven, MI |
OVR Ohio Valley Sprints-Sunday Worker/Volunteer
1
entry
Grid
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TS
Thomas Smolenski | Grand Haven, MI |