Workers
188
entries
Helmet Distribution
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Cheryl Blehovde | Helmet Distribution | Germantown, WI | ||
KC
Kim Crawford | Helmet Distribution | Hubertus, WI | ||
Helmet Distribution | Brown Deer, WI |
Course Marshals
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS
Andrew Schmidt | Course Marshals | Hustisford, WI | ||
AS
Andrew Schmidt | Course Marshals | Hustisford, WI |
Flagging and Communications
57
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | F & C | Grafton, WI | ||
KB
Krissi Behling | F & C | |||
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F & C | Horicon, WI | ||
CB
Cheryl Blehovde | F & C | Germantown, WI | ||
F & C | Franklin, WI | |||
F & C | Franklin, WI | |||
JC
Jesus Cruz | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JC
James Cwiklinski | F & C | Greendale, WI | ||
AD
Aaron Donaghy | F & C | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
CD
Christine DuCette | F & C | South Milwaukee, WI | ||
SD
Steve Dunkmann | F & C | Haven, WI | ||
F & C | Richfield, WI | |||
AE
Ashley Egger | F & C | Racine, WI | ||
CE
Chris Egger | F & C | Racine, WI | ||
MF
Mac Feely | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SF
Shelly Feely | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
F & C | South Milwaukee, WI | |||
TG
Tom Galfano | F & C | Brookfield, WI | ||
F & C | Kenosha, WI | |||
RH
Randall S Hermann | F & C | sun prairie, wi | ||
RH
Ryan Higgins | F & C | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
BH
Bert Hultman | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
OI
Oded Ish shalom | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
F & C | Richfield, WI | |||
F & C | Richfield, WI | |||
MK
Mike Key | F & C | Neenah, WI | ||
F & C | Brookfield, WI | |||
SL
Sara Larscheidt | F & C | Fraknlin, WI | ||
CL
Cathy Leonard | F & C | Waukesha, WI | ||
BM
Brian Maher | F & C | Muskego, WI | ||
WM
Wenyan Min | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
GM
Greg Moser | F & C | Brookfield, WI | ||
AP
Alexander Piekarski | F & C | Oak Creek, WI | ||
F & C | Oconomowoc, WI | |||
F & C | Oconomowoc, WI | |||
NP
Navneet Porwal | F & C | Pewaukee, WI | ||
SP
Scott Predny | F & C | Kenosha, WI | ||
F & C | Sun Prairie, WI | |||
JR
Jeffery Reglin | F & C | Dixon, IL | ||
JR
Julie Reglin | F & C | Dixon, IL | ||
SS
Susan Schuster | F & C | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
TS
Tobin Schuster | F & C | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
F & C | Brown Deer, WI | |||
JS
Joseph Spredemann | F & C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JS
Joshua Sulsberger | F & C | Mequon, WI | ||
SS
Scott Sutton | F & C | Franklin, WI | ||
F & C | Rubicon, WI | |||
TT
Troy Thieme | F & C | Racine, WI | ||
JV
John Vesel | F & C | Hartland, WI | ||
RV
Roger Vilmur | F & C | Palatine, IL | ||
KW
Kevin Wanta | F & C | New Berlin, WI | ||
F & C | Brookfield, WI | |||
TW
Tina Wiechers | F & C | Racine, WI | ||
F & C | Stoddard, WI | |||
SY
Sean Yahn | F & C | Minneapolis, MN | ||
F & C | Waukesha, WI |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grid | Grafton, WI | |||
JD
Janet Dake | Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid | Brookfield, WI | ||
Grid | Elburn, IL | |||
LJ
Lynda Jacobs | Grid | Elburn, IL | ||
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | Grid | Waterford, WI |
Hospitality
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CJ
Clinton Jones | Hospitality | Verona, WI | ||
Hospitality | Brookfield, WI | |||
AK
Alexandra Kutcher | Hospitality | |||
KT
Kelsey Thielmann | Hospitality |
Instructor
58
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Erik Bacon | Instructor | Mukwonago, WI | ||
Instructor | Franklin, WI | |||
Instructor | Mukwonago, WI | |||
AB
Alan Bloom | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Instructor | Lisbon, WI | |||
Instructor | River Hills, WI | |||
RC
Roy Carrera | Instructor | Shorewood, WI | ||
Instructor | Plainfield, IL | |||
DC
Danny Crawford | Instructor | Hubertus, WI | ||
JC
Jimmy Crawford | Instructor | Hubertus, WI | ||
JD
John Dickmann | Instructor | Grafton, WI | ||
RD
Roy Dietsch | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
GE
Gregg Eisenhardt | Instructor | Pewaukee, WI | ||
Instructor | Germantown, WI | |||
wf
william franta | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
WG
William Gensrick | Instructor | Mequon, WI | ||
Instructor | Brookfield, WI | |||
Instructor | Slinger, WI | |||
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |||
KH
Kurt Hider | Instructor | East Troy, WI | ||
AH
Andrew Hobbs | Instructor | River Hills , WI | ||
Instructor | Cedarburg, WI | |||
Instructor | Kewaskum, WI | |||
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Instructor | Waterloo, IA | |||
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Instructor | Hales Corners, WI | |||
MM
Mike Makus | Instructor | Oshkosh, WI | ||
JM
James Marinangel | Instructor | McHenry, IL | ||
JM
Joseph Moore | Instructor | |||
Instructor | Mooresville, NC | |||
JN
Jeff Neiger | Instructor | Elkhorn, WI | ||
Instructor | West Allis, Wisconsin | |||
Instructor | West Allis, Wisconsin | |||
CS
Charlie Sansone | Instructor | Lake Villa, IL | ||
Instructor | Pewaukee, WI | |||
RS
Robert Sherman | Instructor | Shorewood, IL | ||
SS
Sanford M Silverberg | Instructor | Glendale, WI | ||
SS
Steve Smyczek | Instructor | Hartland, WI | ||
MS
Michael Stagl | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | ||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Instructor | West Bend, WI | ||
Instructor | Des Plaines, IL | |||
Instructor | Des Plaines, IL | |||
DT
Dave Tatge | Instructor | Glenview, IL | ||
TT
Tyler Thielmann | Instructor | Kiel, WI | ||
Instructor | Wauwatosa, WI | |||
ST
Steven Tupper | Instructor | Sheboygan, WI | ||
AW
Alan Wagner | Instructor | Cedarburg, WI | ||
AW
Alan Wagner | Instructor | Cedarburg, WI | ||
RW
Rich Weaver | Instructor | Nashotah, WI | ||
Instructor | Verona, WI | |||
SW
Steve Wisth | Instructor | Jackson, WI | ||
SW
Steve Wisth | Instructor | Jackson, WI | ||
LW
Larry Woo | Instructor | Solon, Oh | ||
Instructor | Stoddard, WI | |||
DY
Dave Yahn | Instructor | HARTFORD, WI | ||
LZ
Loren Ziglin | Instructor |
Media
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
J.Michael Hillmer | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
JH
J.Michael Hillmer | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
JH
John Hillmer | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
JH
John Hillmer | Media | Waukesha, WI | ||
JW
John Wiedemann | Media | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
KW
Karen Wisth | Media | Jackson, WI | ||
KW
Karen Wisth | Media | Jackson, WI |
Pace Car
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Pace Car | Grafton, WI | ||
Pace Car | Slinger, WI | |||
Pace Car | Wauwatosa, WI |
Paddock
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paddock | Elburn, IL | |||
LJ
Lynda Jacobs | Paddock | Elburn, IL | ||
CZ
Charles Zellner | Paddock | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit | Huntley, IL | ||
KF
Katie Farchmin | Pit | |||
ES
Eric Suminski | Pit |
Race Administration/Chairman
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Race Administration | Grafton, WI | |||
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Administration | Horicon, WI | ||
JY
Jackie Yahn | Race Administration | Erin, WI |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KC
Katie Crawford | Registration | Hubertus, WI | ||
KC
Kim Crawford | Registration | Hubertus, WI | ||
Registration | Inverness, IL | |||
Registration | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
Registration | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
BP
Bethany Porter | Registration | Greenfield, WI | ||
Registration | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Registration | Waukesha, WI |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RK
Robert Kosky | Starters | St. Louis Park, MN | ||
Starters | West Bend, WI |
Stewards
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI | ||
GL
George Laws | Stewards | Western Springs, IL | ||
Stewards | Hales Corners, WI | |||
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Stewards | Inverness, IL | ||
Stewards | Inverness, IL |
Technical and Safety Inspection
19
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tech | Mukwonago, WI | |||
AC
Andrew Ciesielski | Tech | Caledonia, WI | ||
DC
Danny Crawford | Tech | Hubertus, WI | ||
BC
Bruce Curtis | Tech | MCFARLAND, WI | ||
wf
william franta | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
WG
William Gensrick | Tech | Mequon, WI | ||
JG
James Goelden | Tech | Germantown, WI | ||
Tech | Brookfield, WI | |||
RH
Randall Holland | Tech | Oshkosh, WI | ||
Tech | New Berlin, WI | |||
Tech | Milwaukee, WI | |||
MM
Mike Makus | Tech | Oshkosh, WI | ||
JN
Jeff Neiger | Tech | Elkhorn, WI | ||
RR
Russell Rapant | Tech | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
Tech | Brookfield, WI | |||
CW
Christopher Waraxa | Tech | Jackson, WI | ||
DW
Doug Waraxa | Tech | Germantown, WI | ||
Tech | Cudahy, WI | |||
CZ
Charles Zellner | Tech | Menomonee Falls, WI |
HotLaps Driver
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Josh Bilicki | HotLaps Driver | Richfield, WI | ||
AH
Andrew Hobbs | HotLaps Driver | River Hills , WI | ||
LS
Lance Severson | HotLaps Driver | Mequon, WI | ||
TZ
Todd Zimmer | HotLaps Driver | Milwaukee, WI |