Entry List
All Classes
55
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Shelton, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | |||
KA
Keith Armbruster | Cancelled | B | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Longview, WA | Lux Performance | ||
Confirmed | B | Longview, WA | Mr. K4 | ||
JC
John Cairns | Confirmed | B | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
zc
zeh chris | Confirmed | B | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
MC
Monica Cielesz | Confirmed | C | Woodinville, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Carnation, WA | |||
RC
Robin Cole | Confirmed | A | Duvall, wa | ||
SC
Steve Cole | Confirmed | A | Duvall, WA | ||
JD
John Daschel | Confirmed | A | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
SD
Shan Dobson | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
Cancelled | B | Olympia, WA | |||
DE
Daniel Eisenbach | Confirmed | C | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | The V Shop, Inc | ||
LE
Lucas English | Confirmed | A | Camas, WA | English Racing | |
Confirmed | B | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
Confirmed | A | Puyallup, WA | |||
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
JJ
John Jacobson | Cancelled | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
MK
Myles Kerr | Confirmed | B | Camas , WA | English Racing, Extreme Turbo systems | |
Confirmed | A | SAN JOSE, CA | |||
Cancelled | A | Seattle, WA | Auto Services West | ||
Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
PL
Pan Cheung Lo | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | |
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
MM
Martin McFarland | Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | ||
DM
Daniel McRae | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
GM
Gabriel Mititica | Confirmed | A | North Vancouver, BC | ||
BM
Bob Montoya | Cancelled | B | Lacey, WA | ||
KN
Klein Nathan | Confirmed | B | Kingston, WA | ||
SN
Stepanova Nekeel | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
MN
Minh Nguyen | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
DP
Darian Parrish | Confirmed | B | Anderson Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Spokane, WA | |||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | B | Kent, WA | ||
KR
Kyle Ringstad | Cancelled | B | Bothell, WA | ||
RR
Ryan Ringstad | Cancelled | B | Freeland, WA | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
MS
Marshall Shefler | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | ||
JS
John Silk | Confirmed | A | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
TS
Thomas Slipp | Confirmed | B | Port Orchard, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
BS
Bill Spencer | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | Achtuning | |
JV
Jeff Van Lierop | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/Country Green Turf | |
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
DW
Derek Wang | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
LW
LONNIE WELCH | Confirmed | A | YAKIMA, WA | ||
JW
Justin Wilson | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
JY
Jeffrey Young | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | ||
GZ
Gunter Zink | Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA |
Class totals: A: 27B : 22C: 6