Entry List
Both Days
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday
51
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CM
Colin Miller | SS | Fargo, ND |
B Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MV
Mike VanAmburgh | BS | Grand Forks, ND |
C Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Bismarck, ND |
D Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Stevenray Beall | DS | Minot, ND | ||
DS | Harwood, ND | Binford Tools, Callahan Auto Parts, Los Pollos Hermanos, Stark Industries |
E Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Grand Forks, ND |
F Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | Grand Forks, ND | |||
EV
Eian VanGenderen | FS | Grand Forks, ND |
G Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Fargo, ND | Jemaljo Motorsports, BLW Photography |
H Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MJ
Mitchell Johnson | HS | Mandan, ND | ||
NL
Nora Lee | HS | GRAND FORKS, ND |
Street Touring Sport
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Bryan Adams | STS | Minot, ND | Lil hammer racing | |
DB
Danielle Broden | STS | Pemberton, MN | ||
CD
Cody Ditzig | STS | Bagley, MN | T.Waylett Racing | |
LF
Lacey Forthun | STS | Alexander, ND | ||
STS | Alexander, ND | |||
STS | Grand Forks, ND | |||
KH
Knoel Huravitch | STS | WILLISTON, ND | ||
STS | Grand Forks, ND | |||
STS | Grand Forks, ND | |||
JT
Jill Thompson | STS | Isle, MN | ||
LT
Luke Thompson | STS | Clear lake, IA | ||
STS | Harvey , ND | T.Waylett Racing, Whitener Racing Shocks | ||
SW
Scott Willard | STS | WILLISTON, ND | ||
STS | Pemberton, MN | The Cocaine Cabana | ||
NW
Nathan Witt | STS | Pemberton, MN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JF
Jon Faber | STX | Moorhead, MN | JEMALJO Motorsports |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LD
Leanna Duppong | STH | Mandan, ND |
Street Modified Class
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Mandan, ND | |||
HB
Henry Benoit | SM | Grand Forks, ND | ||
DB
Daniel Brown | SM | Grand Forks, ND | ||
JC
Josshua Calderon | SM | GFAFB, ND | ||
CC
Chad Coreson | SM | Mapleton, ND | ||
SM | Sioux Falls, SD | |||
MK
Mason Kurtz | SM | Grand Forks , ND | ||
DP
Dominic Peltier | SM | Grand Forks, ND | ||
JR
Jason Roy | SM | Bismarck, ND |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Grand Forks, ND | |||
SSM | Grand Forks, ND | BobFab | ||
DS
David Shuler | SSM | Minot, ND |
Street Modified Class FWD
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Eric Bohl | SMF | Mandan, ND | ||
JB
Jordan Bontrager | SMF | Minot, ND | LFS Elite | |
SMF | Minot, ND | Another Dead GM Brand | ||
HG
Hunter Geithman | SMF | Bismarck, ND | ||
DM
Daniel Mathison | SMF | Fargo, ND |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMC | Grandforks, ND | ME |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMS | EAST GRAND FORKS, MN | NA | ||
HW
Heidi Willard | CAMS | WILLISTON, ND |
Kart Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KM | Bismarck, ND |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CK
Cletus J. Kraft | SSP | Devils Lake, ND | Joe's Sport Center | |
JM
Jason Mayher | SSP | Bismarck, ND | Joe's Sports Center |
Saturday
57
entries
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CM
Colin Miller | SS | Fargo, ND |
B Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MV
Mike VanAmburgh | BS | Grand Forks, ND |
C Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Bismarck, ND |
D Street Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Stevenray Beall | DS | Minot, ND | ||
DS | Harwood, ND | Binford Tools, Callahan Auto Parts, Los Pollos Hermanos, Stark Industries | ||
DP
Derek Petersen | DS | UNDERWOOD, MN |
E Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Grand Forks, ND |
F Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | Grand Forks, ND |
G Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Fargo, ND | Jemaljo Motorsports, BLW Photography |
H Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MJ
Mitchell Johnson | HS | Mandan, ND | ||
NL
Nora Lee | HS | GRAND FORKS, ND |
Street Touring Sport
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Bryan Adams | STS | Minot, ND | Lil hammer racing | |
DB
Danielle Broden | STS | Pemberton, MN | ||
CD
Cody Ditzig | STS | Bagley, MN | T.Waylett Racing | |
LF
Lacey Forthun | STS | Alexander, ND | ||
STS | Alexander, ND | |||
STS | Grand Forks, ND | |||
KH
Knoel Huravitch | STS | WILLISTON, ND | ||
STS | Grand Forks, ND | |||
STS | Grand Forks, ND | |||
JT
Jill Thompson | STS | Isle, MN | ||
LT
Luke Thompson | STS | Clear lake, IA | ||
STS | Harvey , ND | T.Waylett Racing, Whitener Racing Shocks | ||
SW
Scott Willard | STS | WILLISTON, ND | ||
STS | Pemberton, MN | The Cocaine Cabana | ||
NW
Nathan Witt | STS | Pemberton, MN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JF
Jon Faber | STX | Moorhead, MN | JEMALJO Motorsports |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LD
Leanna Duppong | STH | Mandan, ND |
Street Modified Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | Mandan, ND | |||
HB
Henry Benoit | SM | Grand Forks, ND | ||
JC
Josshua Calderon | SM | GFAFB, ND | ||
CC
Chad Coreson | SM | Mapleton, ND | ||
SM | Sioux Falls, SD | |||
SJ
Shane Jones | SM | Fargo, ND | ||
MK
Mason Kurtz | SM | Grand Forks , ND | ||
SM
Samuel Murack | SM | Fargo , Nd | ||
DP
Dominic Peltier | SM | Grand Forks, ND | ||
JR
Jason Roy | SM | Bismarck, ND |
Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Grand Forks, ND | |||
SSM | Chaffee, ND | |||
SSM | Grand Forks, ND | BobFab | ||
DS
David Shuler | SSM | Minot, ND |
Street Modified Class FWD
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SMF | Grand forks , nd | |||
EB
Eric Bohl | SMF | Mandan, ND | ||
JB
Jordan Bontrager | SMF | Minot, ND | LFS Elite | |
SMF | Minot, ND | Another Dead GM Brand | ||
AE
Andy Erickson | SMF | Grand Forks, ND | LFS Elite | |
HG
Hunter Geithman | SMF | Bismarck, ND | ||
JH
Jesse Hoffart | SMF | West Fargo, ND | ||
DM
Daniel Mathison | SMF | Fargo, ND |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Ryan Andersen | CAMC | Jamestown, ND | ||
CAMC | Grandforks, ND | ME |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMS | EAST GRAND FORKS, MN | NA | ||
HW
Heidi Willard | CAMS | WILLISTON, ND |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CK
Cletus J. Kraft | SSP | Devils Lake, ND | Joe's Sport Center | |
JM
Jason Mayher | SSP | Bismarck, ND | Joe's Sports Center |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jared Coles. | FP | Grand Forks AFB, ND | n/a |