Race Entry
117 entries
Group A1
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
KS
Kamal Sundar
TaG Light (A1)Woodinville, WA
profile photo
Tanner Baer
Briggs World Formula (A1)Vancouver, WA
BG
Bryan Green
Briggs World Formula (A1)Portland, OR
BG
Brennan Gregg
Briggs World Formula (A1)Vancouver, WAcmc
DH
Don Holmboe
Briggs World Formula (A1)tigard, ORCMC, Wetline
profile photo
Chuck Jones
Briggs World Formula (A1)LaCenter, WAChuck Jones Automotive, Woodland Tire, Wetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
Briggs World Formula (A1)Washougal, WA
ML
Manulani Lopes
Briggs World Formula (A1)Troutdale, OR
CM
Corey Marcum
Briggs World Formula (A1)Milwaukie, ORWetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC
profile photo
Darin Marcum
Briggs World Formula (A1)Clackamas, ORWetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive
LM
Larry McMaster
Briggs World Formula (A1)Troutdale, OR
profile photo
Trevor McMaster
Briggs World Formula (A1)Vancouver, WA
GN
Greg Normandin
Briggs World Formula (A1)Albany, OR
profile photo
Chris Passanante
Briggs World Formula (A1)OREGON CITY, ORWetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Diane Perry
Briggs World Formula (A1)Spokane, WAAll Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing
AR
Alan Russell
Briggs World Formula (A1)Spokane, WA
profile photo
Rob Schlorer
Briggs World Formula (A1)Federal Way, WA
MS
Michael Schorn
Briggs World Formula (A1)Banks, ORCMC, Mikes Kartstands, Terry Ives Industries
Class totals: Briggs World Formula (A1): 17TaG Light (A1): 1
Group A2
20 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Scott Bolster
TaG Heavy (A2)Portland, OR
profile photo
Chris Gasaway
TaG Heavy (A2)Port Orchard, WA
TS
Ty Schlorer
TaG Heavy (A2)Federal Way, WA
profile photo
Tanner Baer
NW Briggs WF (A2)Vancouver, WA
BG
Bryan Green
NW Briggs WF (A2)Portland, OR
BG
Brennan Gregg
NW Briggs WF (A2)Vancouver, WAcmc
DH
Don Holmboe
NW Briggs WF (A2)tigard, ORCMC, Wetline
profile photo
Chuck Jones
NW Briggs WF (A2)LaCenter, WAChuck Jones Automotive, Woodland Tire, Wetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
NW Briggs WF (A2)Washougal, WA
ML
Manulani Lopes
NW Briggs WF (A2)Troutdale, OR
CM
Corey Marcum
NW Briggs WF (A2)Milwaukie, ORWetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC
profile photo
Darin Marcum
NW Briggs WF (A2)Clackamas, ORWetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive
LM
Larry McMaster
NW Briggs WF (A2)Troutdale, OR
profile photo
Trevor McMaster
NW Briggs WF (A2)Vancouver, WA
GN
Greg Normandin
NW Briggs WF (A2)Albany, OR
profile photo
Chris Passanante
NW Briggs WF (A2)OREGON CITY, ORWetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Diane Perry
NW Briggs WF (A2)Spokane, WAAll Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing
AR
Alan Russell
NW Briggs WF (A2)Spokane, WA
profile photo
Rob Schlorer
NW Briggs WF (A2)Federal Way, WA
MS
Michael Schorn
NW Briggs WF (A2)Banks, ORCMC, Mikes Kartstands, Terry Ives Industries
Class totals: NW Briggs WF (A2): 17TaG Heavy (A2): 3
Group A3
20 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Chris Gasaway
NW TaG Heavy (A3)Port Orchard, WA
TS
Ty Schlorer
NW TaG Heavy (A3)Federal Way, WA
KS
Kamal Sundar
NW TaG Heavy (A3)Woodinville, WA
profile photo
Tanner Baer
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Vancouver, WA
BG
Bryan Green
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Portland, OR
BG
Brennan Gregg
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Vancouver, WAcmc
DH
Don Holmboe
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)tigard, ORCMC, Wetline
profile photo
Chuck Jones
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)LaCenter, WAChuck Jones Automotive, Woodland Tire, Wetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Washougal, WA
ML
Manulani Lopes
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Troutdale, OR
CM
Corey Marcum
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Milwaukie, ORWetline Racing, Rick Grout, CMC
profile photo
Darin Marcum
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Clackamas, ORWetline Racing - Rick Grout - CMC - Chuck Jones automotive
LM
Larry McMaster
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Troutdale, OR
profile photo
Trevor McMaster
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Vancouver, WA
GN
Greg Normandin
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Albany, OR
profile photo
Chris Passanante
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)OREGON CITY, ORWetline Racing, CMC
profile photo
Diane Perry
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Spokane, WAAll Western industrial, Jimbo 23 Racing
AR
Alan Russell
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Spokane, WA
profile photo
Rob Schlorer
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Federal Way, WA
MS
Michael Schorn
NW-2 Briggs WF (A3)Banks, ORCMC, Mikes Kartstands, Terry Ives Industries
Class totals: NW TaG Heavy (A3): 3NW-2 Briggs WF (A3): 17
Group B1
14 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Scott Bolster
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Portland, OR
profile photo
Dean Faciane
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Issaquah, WA
jf
james francis
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Portland, ORMe myself and i
PG
Paul Goldman
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Brush Prairie, WA
profile photo
Wade Janssen
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Tacoma, WADirty Back Racing
VJ
Vance Johnson
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Portland, ORShark Shifter
SM
Scott Mattson
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Lake Stevens, WAMORG Inc
profile photo
Frank Ross
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Vancouver, WAShark shifter
MS
Micah Salkind
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Enumclaw, WASalkind Racing
TS
Troy Schulz
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Forest Grove, ORCMC Shark Shifter
profile photo
Andrew Wolf
Honda CR125/99cyl B1Sammamish, WAPacific Financial Advisors
GA
Greg Ashton
125 OpenShifterLtd Hvy B1Woodinville, WAContour video cameras
SS
Steve Siler
125 OpenShifterLtd Hvy B1Auburn, WAXcell racing
profile photo
Aaron STANFORD
125 OpenShifterLtd Hvy B1Lynnwood, WAItalian Motors MOTORS USA, BETTER ME, STANRACING MOTORSPORTS, LISA STANFORD,TS,
Class totals: 125 OpenShifterLtd Hvy B1: 3Honda CR125/99cyl B1: 11
Group B2
14 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
GA
Greg Ashton
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Woodinville, WAContour video cameras
profile photo
Dean Faciane
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Issaquah, WA
jf
james francis
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Portland, ORMe myself and i
PG
Paul Goldman
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Brush Prairie, WA
TH
Travis Henson
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Maplevalley, WA Stanraceing, IMotor sports
profile photo
Wade Janssen
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Tacoma, WADirty Back Racing
VJ
Vance Johnson
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Portland, ORShark Shifter
SM
Scott Mattson
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Lake Stevens, WAMORG Inc
profile photo
Frank Ross
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Vancouver, WAShark shifter
SS
Steve Siler
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Auburn, WAXcell racing
profile photo
Aaron STANFORD
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Lynnwood, WAItalian Motors MOTORS USA, BETTER ME, STANRACING MOTORSPORTS, LISA STANFORD,TS,
profile photo
Brittany Williams
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Lynnwood, WA
profile photo
Andrew Wolf
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Sammamish, WAPacific Financial Advisors
profile photo
Ross Wolf
125 Open Shifter Ltd.(B2)Bellevue, WAPacific Financial Advisors
Group B3
19 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TH
Travis Henson
NW 125 Shifter Ltd. (B3)Maplevalley, WA Stanraceing, IMotor sports
profile photo
Brittany Williams
NW 125 Shifter Ltd. (B3)Lynnwood, WA
SB
Scott Bolster
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Portland, OR
profile photo
Dean Faciane
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Issaquah, WA
jf
james francis
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Portland, ORMe myself and i
PG
Paul Goldman
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Brush Prairie, WA
profile photo
Wade Janssen
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Tacoma, WADirty Back Racing
VJ
Vance Johnson
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Portland, ORShark Shifter
SM
Scott Mattson
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Lake Stevens, WAMORG Inc
profile photo
Frank Ross
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Vancouver, WAShark shifter
TS
Troy Schulz
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Forest Grove, ORCMC Shark Shifter
profile photo
Andrew Wolf
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Sammamish, WAPacific Financial Advisors
profile photo
Ross Wolf
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Bellevue, WAPacific Financial Advisors
profile photo
Ross Wolf
NW Honda CR 125 (B3)Bellevue, WAPacific Financial Advisors
MS
Micah Salkind
NW HondaCR125 (HVY) (B3)Enumclaw, WASalkind Racing
MS
Micah Salkind
NW HondaCR125 (HVY) (B3)Enumclaw, WASalkind Racing
GA
Greg Ashton
NW 125 ShifterLtd.Hvy (B3Woodinville, WAContour video cameras
SS
Steve Siler
NW 125 ShifterLtd.Hvy (B3Auburn, WAXcell racing
profile photo
Aaron STANFORD
NW 125 ShifterLtd.Hvy (B3Lynnwood, WAItalian Motors MOTORS USA, BETTER ME, STANRACING MOTORSPORTS, LISA STANFORD,TS,
Class totals: NW 125 Shifter Ltd. (B3): 2NW 125 ShifterLtd.Hvy (B3: 3NW Honda CR 125 (B3): 12NW HondaCR125 (HVY) (B3): 2
Group C1
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Steve Birchard
FK3 Unlimited (C1)Oregon City, ORMe
TH
Travis Henson
FK3 Unlimited (C1)Maplevalley, WA
KO
Keith Opzeeland
FK3 Unlimited (C1)West Linn, ORGilbert Racing
JR
James Reed
FK2 125-150 Open C1Covington, WA
Class totals: FK2 125-150 Open C1: 1FK3 Unlimited (C1): 3
Group C2
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Steve Birchard
Formula ICE (C2)Oregon City, ORMe
EJ
Eric Johnson
Formula ICE (C2)Shelton, WA
KO
Keith Opzeeland
Formula ICE (C2)West Linn, ORGilbert Racing
KS
Kamal Sundar
NW FK2 (C2)Woodinville, WA
Class totals: Formula ICE (C2): 3NW FK2 (C2): 1
Group C3
4 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SB
Steve Birchard
NW FK3 Unlimited (C3)Oregon City, ORMe
PF
Peter Foltz
NW Formula ICE (C3)Snohomish, WA
KO
Keith Opzeeland
NW Formula ICE (C3)West Linn, ORGilbert Racing
profile photo
Brittany Williams
NW-2 FK2 125-150cc (C3)Lynnwood, WA
Class totals: NW FK3 Unlimited (C3): 1NW Formula ICE (C3): 2NW-2 FK2 125-150cc (C3): 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.