Entry List
2-Volunteers Friday
10
entries
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Mary DeYoung | Worker-F&C | De Pere, WI |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL | |
KJ
Kathryn Jensen | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
mh
mitch hjerstedt | Work-TrackBus | Neenah, WI |
Marketing
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker - Marketing | Downers Grove, IL |
3-Volunteers Saturday
66
entries
Flagging & Communications
51
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C | Sussex, WI | |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
MD
Mary DeYoung | Worker-F&C | De Pere, WI |
Worker-F&C | Ocala, FL | |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | arvada, CO | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FH
Fred Hawley | Worker-F&C | Okemos, MI |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Zionsville, IN | |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
Worker-F&C | Spring, TX | |
Worker-F&C | Elm Grove , WI | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Worker-F&C | Rockton, IL |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
Worker-F&C | Aurora, CO | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Sister Bay, WI | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Race Chair
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-R Chair | Freedom, WI |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
MM
Margaret McManis | Worker-R Chair | Conroe, TX |
JM
James Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL | |
KJ
Kathryn Jensen | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
mh
mitch hjerstedt | Work-TrackBus | Neenah, WI |
Work-TrackBus | Fond Du Lac, WI |
4-Volunteers Sunday
65
entries
Flagging & Communications
50
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-F&C | Sussex, WI | |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
MD
Mary DeYoung | Worker-F&C | De Pere, WI |
Worker-F&C | Ocala, FL | |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | arvada, CO | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FH
Fred Hawley | Worker-F&C | Okemos, MI |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Worker-F&C | Brookfield, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Zionsville, IN | |
HL
Holly Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
Worker-F&C | Spring, TX | |
Worker-F&C | Elm Grove , WI | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Worker-F&C | Rockton, IL |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
DO
Dave Onyschuk | Worker-F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
Worker-F&C | Aurora, CO | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Sister Bay, WI | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
Race Chair
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-R Chair | Freedom, WI |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
MM
Margaret McManis | Worker-R Chair | Conroe, TX |
JM
James Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-Reg | Skokie, IL |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL | |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Worker-Reg | Milwaukee, WI |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
mh
mitch hjerstedt | Work-TrackBus | Neenah, WI |
Work-TrackBus | Fond Du Lac, WI |