Entry List
2017 School
44
entries
Closed Wheel 1
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CA
Christian Alcorn | CW1 | Castro Valley, CA | ||
06 | EW
Elizabeth Wheeler | CW1 | San Jose, CA | AV8 Supercars | |
11 | PG
Philip Gruell | CW1 | Alameda, CA | ||
16 | NM
Nicholas Myllenbeck | CW1 | Livermore, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | EB
Eric Beckman | CW1 | Petaluma, CA | A+ Racing | |
22 | DD
Daniel Deluna | CW1 | San Mateo, CA | ||
27 | MS
Michael Spitz | CW1 | Danville, CA | ||
31 | VS
Vasili Stratton | CW1 | San Jose, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
41 | CW1 | SALINAS, CA | Larry Oka | ||
47 | KC
Kyle Coneybeer | CW1 | Greenville, SC | ||
55 | JF
James Fulton | CW1 | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
69 | MM
Matthew Morehart | CW1 | Woodland, CA | ||
71 | HC
Hugh Cornish | CW1 | Portola Valley, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | CW1 | Los Altos Hills, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
78 | RC
Ross Coneybeer | CW1 | San Francisco, CA | ||
82 | RD
Rohan DePuy | CW1 | Portola Valley, CA | ||
93 | MH
Michael Herbert | CW1 | Oakland, CA | ||
98 | CW1 | Briones, CA |
Closed Wheel 2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DB
David Benett | CW2 | San Jose, CA | Bento Delivery | |
5 | CB
Christopher Bellomo | CW2 | Portola Valley, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
16 | CW2 | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
27 | RL
Rick Lee | CW2 | Monterey, CA | PTH Racing Oil | |
33 | MR
Mike Reynolds | CW2 | Chico, CA | Mike's Automotive-Chico,Ca | |
41 | EB
Ezra Burke | CW2 | Los Angeles, CA | ||
46 | JP
Jon Parker | CW2 | Portland, OR | Barley"s Travels | |
67 | CW2 | Cottonwood, CA | |||
69 | DA
Dan Azar | CW2 | Newark, CA | Envie Skin & Body | |
72 | CW2 | Chico, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
78 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | CW2 | Seattle, WA | Lesher Motorsports | |
79 | CW2 | Petaluma, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
89 | CW2 | Elk Grove, CA | Imports Unlimited Auto Repair | ||
95 | CW2 | Alexandria, VA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
97 | PH
Preston Hart | CW2 | Chico, CA | ||
98 | AG
Andrew Grayson | CW2 | Chico, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Open Wheel
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JK
Jed Katzel | OW | San Francisco, CA | ||
12 | OW | Laguna Niguel, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
14 | TL
Tyler Lee | OW | Monterey, CA | Ultra Prostectics | |
23 | AD
Aaron Devenport | OW | Culver City, CA | Team Cranbrook Racing / Bulldog Motorsport | |
28 | JL
Justin Lerman | OW | Monte Sereno, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
32 | BA
Bert Aramburu | OW | Santa Cruz, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
39 | OW | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
51 | DE
Daniel Eakins | OW | Palo Alto, CA | ||
52 | OW | Petaluma, CA | |||
69 | OW | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek |