Entry List
SingleDay
58
entries
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | N/A | ||
2 | CL
Clara Lau | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
21 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
91 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
420 | All street classes | AS | Turner Valley, AB |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DB
Dallin Beloglowka | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
43 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
789 | CS
Cassidy Stern | All street classes | BS | Medicine Hat, AB |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
41 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
944 | RS
Robert Stinn | All street classes | CS | Cochrane, AB | NA |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | All street classes | DS | Airdrie, AB | |||
115 | DP
David Ponka | All street classes | DS | Airdrie, AB | ||
211 | AG
Andy Grillenberger | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | RB
Ryan Blair | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | TK
Tom Kerns | All street classes | GS | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Detailing, Technik Tire | |
116 | GM
Greg Mills | All street classes | GS | Champion, AB | ||
197 | CK
Cristian Kerns | All street classes | GS | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Detailing, Technik Tire |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | JM
Jordan Moser | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
89 | GJ
Greg Johnston | All street classes | HS | Lake Country, BC | The Financial Guides, Spec R | |
200 | All street classes | HS | Edmonton, AB | Dan's Motorsports Timing |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | BB
Barry Bortnick | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
313 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STP | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | |||
28 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Canmore, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | ZG
Zan Gullickson | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Fort Macleod, AB | none |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TL
Tammy Lewin | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Strathmore, ab | Drivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill | |
23 | EO
Eric Outram | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Langdon, AB | ||
32 | JH
Julian Halliday | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB | ||
55 | PL
Perry Lewin | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Strathmore, ab | Drivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill | |
67 | AL
Alex Lewin | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Strathmore, ab | Drivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
93 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB | Spec R, Vex, Divita Auto Design | ||
205 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSM | Calgary, AB | |||
71 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSM | Chestermere, AB |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
911 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Cochrane, AB |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
996 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | PC
Patrick Clifford | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB |
B Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RS
Reijo Silvennoinen | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Calgary, AB | House Of Cars Medicine Hat | |
26 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Medicine Hat, AB | House Of Cars Medicine Hat | ||
47 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CLDS | ||
147 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CLDS |
E Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PM
Peter McFadyen | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Desert Blume, AB | ||
17 | SW
Shannon Wall | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports | |
33 | BT
Benjamin Thorkelson | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Calgary , AB |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DK
Derrick Koenig | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Calgary, AB |
OPEN class (non paxed fun class)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MC
Miles Carlson | No PAX group | OPEN | Calgary, AB | ||
117 | CB
Carolyn Bailey | No PAX group | OPEN | Calgary, AB | ||
706 | GP
Gary Poon Tip | No PAX group | OPEN | Calgary, AB | ||
711 | RL
Renaud L | No PAX group | OPEN | Calgary, AB | ||
777 | RM
Renee Mousseau | No PAX group | OPEN | Calgary, AB | Ultimate Auto Protection |
Xtreme Street - A
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MS
Mikael Sears | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary, AB |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | CAM and XS classes | EV | Calgary, AB |