SingleDay
61 entries
Super Street
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Miles Williams
All street classesSSCalgary, ABN/A
91
profile photo
Doug Campbell
All street classesSSCalgary, AB
700
RL
Renaud L
All street classesSSCalgary, AB
777
LN
Laszlo Nagy
All street classesSSAirdrie, AB
A Street Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
CM
Cyro Mandapat Datu
All street classesASCalgary, AB
31
JD
Jacob Datu
All street classesASCalgary, AB
90
JD
Josua Datu
All street classesASCalgary, AB
880
profile photo
Skyler Verigin
All street classesASCalgary, AB
B Street Class
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Tom Grzesiak
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
18
DB
Dallin Beloglowka
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
43
profile photo
Jared Coulson
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
81
profile photo
Ryan Clark
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
112
profile photo
Adam Sullo
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
C Street Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MP
Murray Peterson
All street classesCSCalgary, ABM&J Timing Software
32
JH
Julian Halliday
All street classesCSCoquitlam, BC
105
JP
Jo Peterson
All street classesCSCalgary, ABM&J Timing
D Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Jordan Jarmain
All street classesDSRocky View County , AB
180
WD
Wayne Dyck
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
E Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
RJ
Ryan Jarmain
All street classesESRocky View County, AB
192
profile photo
Cam Withell
All street classesESChestermere, AB
F Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
ML
Mark Livesey
All street classesFSCalgary, AB
G Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
116
GM
Greg Mills
All street classesGSChampion, AB
H Street Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
PS
Patrick Swett
All street classesHScalgary, AB
46
profile photo
Jason Humphreys
All street classesHSLethbridge, AB
200
DR
Dan Roseberg
All street classesHSEdmonton, AB
211
JM
Jordan Moser
All street classesHSCalgary, AB
Street Touring Sport
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
BB
Barry Bortnick
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB
313
profile photo
Aaron Mirkhaidarov
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB
Street Touring Xtreme
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
David Storwick
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTXCanmore, ABTony’s Auto Service
Street Touring Ultra
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
ZG
Zan Gullickson
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTUFort Macleod, AB none
Street Touring Roadster
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
TL
Tammy Lewin
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTRStrathmore, abDrivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill
23
EO
Eric Outram
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTRLangdon, AB
55
PL
Perry Lewin
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTRStrathmore, abDrivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill
67
AL
Alex Lewin
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTRStrathmore, abDrivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill
Street Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
134
profile photo
Nathan Huck
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMCalgary, AB
205
profile photo
Tara Trigg
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMCalgary, AB
Super Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Ryan Schoffer
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSSMCalgary, AB
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
911
profile photo
Sean Ward
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSSPCochrane, AB
E Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
PC
Patrick Clifford
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesESPCalgary, AB
798
VC
Van Clifford
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesESPCalgary, AB
X Prepared Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
78
GW
Gord Westren
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesXPCalgary, AB
454
LB
Lawrence Block
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesXPCalgary, AB
C Prepared Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
217
DO
Dan Ortman
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesCPAirdrie, AB
B Modified Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
RS
Reijo Silvennoinen
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMCalgary, ABHouse Of Cars Medicine Hat
26
profile photo
Mark Terrio-Cameron
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMMedicine Hat, ABHouse Of Cars Medicine Hat
47
profile photo
D. Alex Crowder
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMSherwood Park, ABCLDS
147
profile photo
K. Dave Crowder
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMSherwood Park, ABCLDS
D Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
profile photo
Alan Rae
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesDMCalgary, ABMy Pension Plan
E Modified Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
PM
Peter McFadyen
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMDesert Blume, AB
33
BT
Benjamin Thorkelson
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMCalgary , AB
303
RB
Ryan Blair
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMCalgary, AB
853
DB
Daniel Bernhard
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMIrricana, ABWheel Pros
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
DK
Derrick Koenig
CAM and XS classesCAM-CCalgary, AB
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
SW
Shannon Wall
CAM and XS classesCAM-TRocky View County, ABWestern Motorsports
302
KG
Kenneth Goode
CAM and XS classesCAM-TCalgary, AB
OPEN class (non paxed fun class)
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
107
RB
Rick Bryson
No PAX groupOPENBanff, AB
111
MC
M Carlson
No PAX groupOPENCalgary, AB
117
CB
Carolyn Bailey
No PAX groupOPENCalgary, AB
177
CF
Colin Friesen
No PAX groupOPENCalgary, AB
Xtreme Street - B
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
87
AF
Ambrose Fung
CAM and XS classesXS-BCalgary, AB
Electric Vehicle
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
187
profile photo
Jay Zelazo
CAM and XS classesEVCalgary, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.