SingleDay
49 entries
A Street Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
John Algie De Guzman
All street classesASCalgary, ABGarage 111
36
profile photo
Brian Anderson
All street classesASCanmore, AB
77
AF
Alex Figel
All street classesASCalgary, ABNONE
136
profile photo
Yvonne Anderson
All street classesASCanmore, AB
Super Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Miles Williams
All street classesSSCalgary, ABN/A
B Street Class
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Tom Grzesiak
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
18
DB
Dallin Beloglowka
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
42
profile photo
Ryan Clark
All street classesBSCalgary, ABNo, not really...
43
profile photo
Jared Coulson
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
112
profile photo
Adam Sullo
All street classesBSCalgary, AB
C Street Class
6 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
MP
Murray Peterson
All street classesCSCalgary, ABM&J Timing Software
17
SY
Stan Young
All street classesCSCalgary, AB
32
JH
Julian Halliday
All street classesCSCoquitlam, BC
41
profile photo
Scott Fraser
All street classesCSCalgary, AB
105
JP
Jo Peterson
All street classesCSCalgary, ABM&J Timing
944
RS
Robert Stinn
All street classesCSCochrane, ABNA
D Street Class
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
CL
Calvin Lac
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
115
DP
David Ponka
All street classesDSAirdrie, AB
180
WD
Wayne Dyck
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
411
AX
Allen Xu
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
700
AG
Andy Grillenberger
All street classesDSCalgary, AB
E Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
192
profile photo
Cam Withell
All street classesESChestermere, AB
789
CS
Cassidy Stern
All street classesESMedicine Hat, AB
F Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
ML
Mark Livesey
All street classesFSCalgary, AB
G Street Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
97
TK
Tom Kerns
All street classesGSSturgeon County, ABTechnik Tire & Wheel
116
GM
Greg Mills
All street classesGSChampion, AB
197
CK
Cristian Kerns
All street classesGSSturgeon County, ABTechnik Tire & Wheel
Street Touring Sport
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
BB
Barry Bortnick
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB
76
JH
John Hrycyk
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB
313
profile photo
Aaron Mirkhaidarov
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTSCalgary, AB
Street Touring Ultra
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
ZG
Zan Gullickson
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTUFort Macleod, AB none
672
profile photo
Kelly Williamson
Street Touring/SSC ClassesSTUCalgary, AB
Street Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Murray Leimert
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMSherwood Park, AB
205
profile photo
Tara Trigg
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSMCalgary, AB
Super Street Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
profile photo
Ryan Schoffer
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSSMCalgary, AB
Super Street Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
202
PT
Paul Trudel
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSSPHeritage Pointe, AB
911
profile photo
Sean Ward
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesSSPCochrane, AB
E Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
PC
Patrick Clifford
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesESPCalgary, AB
X Prepared Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
454
LB
Lawrence Block
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesXPCalgary, AB
1454
JB
Jason Block
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesXPCalgary, AB
C Prepared Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
211
DO
Dan Ortman
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesCPAirdrie, AB
217
JG
Josh Green
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesCPCalgary, AB
B Modified Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
RS
Reijo Silvennoinen
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMCalgary, ABHouse Of Cars Medicine Hat
26
profile photo
Mark Terrio-Cameron
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMMedicine Hat, ABHouse Of Cars Medicine Hat
47
profile photo
D. Alex Crowder
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMSherwood Park, ABCLDS
147
profile photo
K. Dave Crowder
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesBMSherwood Park, ABCLDS
E Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
303
RB
Ryan Blair
SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classesEMCalgary, AB
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
SW
Shannon Wall
CAM and XS classesCAM-TRocky View County, ABWestern Motorsports
Xtreme Street - A
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
MS
Mikael Sears
CAM and XS classesXS-ACalgary, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.