Entry List
SingleDay
31
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB | |||
136 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RM
Ryan Morrison | All street classes | SS | Lethbridge, AB | ||
21 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
91 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
131 | SH
Steve Holthe | All street classes | SS | Lethbridge, AB |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
18 | DB
Dallin Beloglowka | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
112 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
944 | RS
Robert Stinn | All street classes | CS | Cochrane, AB | NA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | WD
Wayne Dyck | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
789 | CS
Cassidy Stern | All street classes | ES | Medicine Hat, AB |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | GM
Greg Mills | All street classes | GS | Champion, AB |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | All street classes | HS | Lethbridge, AB |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
313 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Canmore, AB |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TL
Tammy Lewin | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Strathmore, ab | Drivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill | |
55 | PL
Perry Lewin | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Strathmore, ab | Drivers Collision, Napa Strathmore, County Auto, Mike's Bar and Grill |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | PC
Patrick Clifford | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | LB
Lawrence Block | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB | ||
1454 | JB
Jason Block | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB | ||
4541 | ML
Mat Loyola | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB |
B Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RS
Reijo Silvennoinen | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Calgary, AB | House Of Cars Medicine Hat | |
26 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Medicine Hat, AB | House Of Cars Medicine Hat | ||
147 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CLDS |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DK
Derrick Koenig | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Calgary, AB |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | SW
Shannon Wall | CAM and XS classes | CAM-T | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports |
Electric Vehicle
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | AF
Ambrose Fung | CAM and XS classes | EV | Calgary, AB | ||
187 | CAM and XS classes | EV | Calgary, AB |