Entry List
Event
44
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brandon Ahearn | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Eastpointe, MI | ||
MA
Mark Ahearn | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Auburn, MI | ||
AA
Agustin Argibay | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Midland, MI | none | |
CB
Curt Bagne | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Farmington Hills, MI | Bagne enterprises | |
AB
Arthur Bouford | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
MC
Michael Cameron | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Taylor, MI | ||
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Clarkston, MI | Mckenzine Construction/ Hilltop Brewery / Allstar Tuning / RAM Engineering/ LINK Engine Mangment | ||
SC
Steve Crain | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Waterford, MI | na | |
Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Midland, MI | |||
AF
Alejandro Farre | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Midland, MI | ||
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Waterford, MI | Waterford Hills Road Racing | ||
AG
Alex George | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
BG
Ben Giammara | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Beverly Hills, MI | ||
KG
Kevin Guzek | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Macomb, MI | ||
TJ
Trevor Joyce | Confirmed | Blue | C – Intermediate | Royal Oak, MI | ||
LK
Linda Kidd | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
Confirmed | Red | B – Advanced | Oxford, MI | none | ||
RK
Robert Kliffel | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Farmington, MI | ||
DK
Dan Konieczny | Confirmed | Blue | C – Intermediate | Royal Oak, MI | ||
EL
Ed Lazar | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Grosse Pointe, MI | ||
New | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Brighton , MI | lightening rod motorsports | ||
RM
Roy Mahany | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Alto, MI | ||
MN
Mike Nyberg | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Oxford, MI | ||
New | Blue | B – Advanced | Grosse Pointe, MI | |||
Confirmed | Red | B – Advanced | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
MR
Mohammad Rahmani | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Garden City, MI | ||
AR
Alan Reintjes | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Clovis, CA | Craigslist | |
DR
David Rhoads II | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
MR
Michael Rojas | Confirmed | Blue | C – Intermediate | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Livonia, MI | |||
Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Midland, MI | |||
SS
Steven Schweitzer | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Clawson, MI | Stove Top Performance | |
as
al small | Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Burkburnett, TX | |||
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Novi, MI | |||
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Milford, MI | Hooker | ||
CS
Casey Swanseger | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Lake Orion, MI | ||
DT
Daniel Tamez | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
JV
Jimmy Vajdak | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
GW
Glenn Waineo | Confirmed | Blue | C – Intermediate | Canton, MI | ||
AW
Adam Watson | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Farmington, MI | ||
Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Farmington hills, MI | |||
WW
Will Weber | Confirmed | Blue | C – Intermediate | Clarkston, MI | ||
KW
Keith Williams | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Ann Arbor, MI |
Class totals: Blue: 12Green: 12Red: 9White: 11