Race Day
164 entries
Jr 1 206
22 entries
# Name Class Hometown
04
profile photo
Noah Dutton
Jr 1 206Yakima, WA
7
AH
Aiden Hanson
Jr 1 206Kennewick, WA
12
profile photo
Kennedy Spier
Jr 1 206Kennewick, WA
013
CC
Colson Chiesa
Jr 1 206Pasco, WA
13
MH
Max Herberholz
Jr 1 206Boise, ID
14
DC
Derek Chiesa
Jr 1 206Pasco, WA
014
JW
Jonathan Walker
Jr 1 206Milton, WA
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
Jr 1 206Post Falls, ID
17
LM
Liam Mckinney
Jr 1 206Richland, WA
18
profile photo
Charlie ONeill
Jr 1 206Pasco, WA
24
CC
Creid Chiesa
Jr 1 206Pasco, WA
44
profile photo
MADISEN PERSINGER
Jr 1 206KENNEWICK, WA
48
GC
Gavin Cichoski
Jr 1 206Meridian, ID
60
JB
Jack Bowdish
Jr 1 206Battle Ground, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
Jr 1 206Selah, WA
66
BM
Bailey McGuire
Jr 1 206Wenatchee, WA
71
KM
Kase Mckinney
Jr 1 206Richland, WA
88
Md
Maximilian de Guzman
Jr 1 206Seattle, WA
088
CL
Christian Lee
Jr 1 206Medina, WA
100
profile photo
Carter McCarley
Jr 1 206Lewiston, ID
117
profile photo
Lewis Dilley
Jr 1 206Hillsboro, OR
888
LC
Logan Cichoski
Jr 1 206Meridian, ID
Jr II 206
16 entries
# Name Class Hometown
8
WN
Witten Nargiel
Jr II 206Boise, ID
11
CB
Cameron Blakesley
Jr II 206Veradale, WA
016
BF
Blake Feely
Jr II 206Meridian, ID
16
MH
Madison Hanson
Jr II 206Kennewick, WA
017
JG
Jack Grote
Jr II 206Star, ID
19
profile photo
Kaleb Keck
Jr II 206West Richland, WA
55
TF
Teagan Fletcher
Jr II 206Pasco, WA
60
profile photo
Jacob Morris
Jr II 206Bellevue, WA
63
CR
Corey Rau
Jr II 206Milwaukie, OR
68
CR
Chase Reynolds
Jr II 206Kennewick, WA
77
MM
Madyson Mears
Jr II 206Moxee, WA
222
profile photo
Trestin Moore
Jr II 206Colbert, WA
405
profile photo
Preston Franzke
Jr II 206Damascus, OR
513
LL
Lucas LaVergne
Jr II 206Eatonville, WA
855
profile photo
Greyson Shobert
Jr II 206Vancouver, WA
918
PJ
Payton Jackson
Jr II 206Pasco, WA
Senior 206
36 entries
# Name Class Hometown
2
GC
Geoff Clark
Senior 206Monroe, WA
4
RN
Ron Nance
Senior 206Spokane, WA
05
KL
Keith Land
Senior 206Kennewick, WA
6
JB
Jeff Bays
Senior 206Vancouver, WA
7
RT
Ray Tozzi
Senior 206Spokane, WA
08
WB
Wyatt Benge
Senior 206Yakima, WA
8
profile photo
Spencer Dutton
Senior 206Selah, WA
10
CM
Chase Meyer
Senior 206Kennewick, WA
13
profile photo
Lukas Eyth
Senior 206Portland, OR
17
TB
Tyler Besuyen
Senior 206Hillsboro, OR
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
Senior 206Tigard, OR
27
profile photo
Nate Mccarley
Senior 206Lewiston, ID
41
JS
Jake Sessler
Senior 206Burien, WA
44
FS
Fletcher Stults
Senior 206Medford, OR
48
profile photo
Gabe Tesch
Senior 206Mica, WA
52
DH
Derek Herling
Senior 206Kennewick, WA
53
GS
Gabe Sessler
Senior 206Prosser, WA
73
profile photo
Andrew Zimmer
Senior 206Spokane Valley, WA
76
RB
Ryan Beightol
Senior 206Prosser, WA
83
NS
Nathan Stansberry
Senior 206Meridian, ID
84
profile photo
Tiffany Shawver
Senior 206Eagle, ID
88
KD
Kelly Daugherty
Senior 206Richland, WA
088
profile photo
Riley Miller
Senior 206Post Falls, ID
89
KO
Kirby Ockwell
Senior 206Clarkston, WA
92
DM
Don Miller
Senior 206Richland, WA
94
AW
Austin Wilson
Senior 206Selah, WA
117
profile photo
Brandon Beightol
Senior 206West Richland , WA
121
profile photo
Will Beightol
Senior 206Prosser, WA
298
JB
Josh Bird
Senior 206Stayton, OR
403
TA
Trey Arnzen
Senior 206Lewiston, ID
500
DA
Daytona Arnzen
Senior 206Lewiston, ID
656
TH
Travis Harker
Senior 206WILSONVILLE, OR
688
DW
Derek Wang
Senior 206Kirkland, WA
689
profile photo
Zach Franzke
Senior 206Damascus, OR
876
CL
Colby LaVergne
Senior 206Eatonville, WA
888
profile photo
Theophile Salnave
Senior 206Tacoma, WA
World Formula
8 entries
# Name Class Hometown
7
ME
Marcus Eyth
World FormulaPortland, OR
45
BG
Bryan Green
World FormulaPortland, OR
54
JL
Jeffrey LaVergne
World FormulaEatonville, WA
96
DS
David Schorn
World FormulaBanks, OR
303
SK
Shawn Kies
World FormulaHillsboro, OR
344
MG
Mike Gutenberger
World FormulaBoise, ID
616
JF
Joe Filipanko
World FormulaBEAVERTON, OR
777
profile photo
Mason Smark
World FormulaMcMinnville, OR
Senior 100CC
14 entries
# Name Class Hometown
1
profile photo
Gracie Brown
Senior 100CCPuyallup, WA
8
profile photo
Payton Cook
Senior 100CCBoise, ID
08
profile photo
Riley Miller
Senior 100CCPost Falls, ID
11
JD
Johvan Dillon
Senior 100CCEagle, ID
13
profile photo
Doug Huggler
Senior 100CCTacoma, WA
15
DD
Drew Dixon
Senior 100CCOthello, WA
33
LH
Lindsay High
Senior 100CCYelm, Wa
034
profile photo
Jeff Westlund
Senior 100CCKirkland, WA
38
AW
Alex Westlund
Senior 100CCBozeman, MT
88
EB
Ethan Barrett
Senior 100CCSherwood, OR
612
HH
Hunter Hesseltine
Senior 100CCPuyallup, WA
688
SN
Stepanova Nekeel
Senior 100CCSeattle, WA
924
DL
Dylan Lyons
Senior 100CCAloha, OR
987
RB
Rene Bine
Senior 100CCCaldwell, ID
Jr 100CC
6 entries
# Name Class Hometown
18
wg
william ginn
Jr 100CCBoise, ID
19
profile photo
Kaleb Keck
Jr 100CCWest Richland, WA
96
profile photo
Trestin Moore
Jr 100CCColbert, WA
816
profile photo
Mauricio Parada-Toledo
Jr 100CCNorth Plains, OR
817
JG
Jack Grote
Jr 100CCStar, ID
824
TA
Taila Akigami
Jr 100CCLynnwood, WA
Tag Cadet (60cc)
8 entries
# Name Class Hometown
8
profile photo
Forest Adams
Tag Cadet (60cc)Snoqualmie, WA
11
profile photo
Ariv KB
Tag Cadet (60cc)Portland, OR
12
profile photo
Kennedy Spier
Tag Cadet (60cc)Kennewick, WA
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
Tag Cadet (60cc)Post Falls, ID
18
profile photo
Charlie ONeill
Tag Cadet (60cc)Pasco, WA
29
JW
Jonathan Walker
Tag Cadet (60cc)Milton, WA
31
profile photo
Roman McCurdy
Tag Cadet (60cc)Maple Valley, WA
88
Md
Maximilian de Guzman
Tag Cadet (60cc)Seattle, WA
TAG Jr
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Matteo Alfano
TAG JrGraham, WA
5
TM
Teaghan Mcneill
TAG JrWalla Walla, WA
6
JR
Jacob Rinka
TAG JrAuburn, WA
07
SF
Spencer Fricke
TAG JrPasco, WA
11
profile photo
Jonathan Miles
TAG JrGig Harbor, WA
18
wg
william ginn
TAG JrBoise, ID
422
profile photo
Lorelei Owen
TAG JrRichland, WA
TAG Heavy
24 entries
# Name Class Hometown
1
profile photo
Spencer Dutton
TAG HeavySelah, WA
2
SA
Seth Appel
TAG HeavyTacoma, WA
5
JS
Jake Sessler
TAG HeavyBurien, WA
6
JM
Joey McGuire
TAG HeavyWenatchee, WA
09
profile photo
Derek Bittle
TAG HeavyKennewick, WA
9
profile photo
Brian VerDuin
TAG HeavySpanaway, WA
10
CB
Carson Blakesley
TAG HeavyVeradale, WA
12
profile photo
Parker Dressler
TAG HeavyWalla Walla, WA
24
AV
Athreya Venkata Ramanan
TAG HeavySammamish, WA
41
GS
Gabe Sessler
TAG HeavyProsser, WA
48
profile photo
Gabe Tesch
TAG HeavyMica, WA
69
profile photo
Serkan Ketenci
TAG HeavyBellevue, WA
88
KD
Kelly Daugherty
TAG HeavyRichland, WA
97
profile photo
Brandon Cusack
TAG HeavyMukilteo, WA
605
profile photo
Chad Wallace
TAG HeavyClackamas, OR
617
profile photo
Jeff Slough
TAG HeavyEast Wenatchee, WA
629
JS
Justin Smalley
TAG HeavyBattle Ground, WA
633
profile photo
Nate Mccarley
TAG HeavyLewiston, ID
635
CK
Carsen Kunz
TAG HeavyCamas, WA
677
jp
jerry pitts
TAG HeavyEphrata, WA
688
DW
Derek Wang
TAG HeavyKirkland, WA
812
profile photo
Gracie Brown
TAG HeavyPuyallup, WA
926
AO
Andy Ockwell
TAG HeavyClarkston, WA
968
AS
Adam Smalley
TAG HeavyBattle Ground, WA
Shifter Light
14 entries
# Name Class Hometown
00
profile photo
Joe Criscione
Shifter LightWest Linn, OR
3
CH
Cole Hegar
Shifter LightHappy Valley, OR
5
BF
Brandon Fry
Shifter LightWoodinville, WA
7
JF
Justin Fry
Shifter LightWoodinville, WA
07
AH
Andrew Hohagen
Shifter Lightedgewood, wa
17
CM
Christina McBride
Shifter LightTukwila , WA
19
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
Shifter LightWest Linn, OR
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
Shifter LightTigard, OR
025
JR
Jeff Ralph
Shifter LightWalla Walla, WA
26
GF
Garrett Foss
Shifter LightBothell, WA
35
profile photo
Jeff Westlund
Shifter LightKirkland, WA
39
AW
Alex Westlund
Shifter LightBozeman, MT
73
profile photo
Andrew Zimmer
Shifter LightSpokane Valley, WA
419
CW
Conner Wick
Shifter LightAuburn, WA
Shifter Heavy
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
02
SS
Steve Siler
Shifter HeavyAuburn, WA
3
RW
Ricky Worley
Shifter HeavyRichland, WA
9
AD
Aaron Dost
Shifter HeavyKent, WA
42
profile photo
Britt Robinson
Shifter HeavyRichland, WA
64
profile photo
Jason Hall
Shifter HeavyCovington, WA
66
PO
Petri Ottavainen
Shifter HeavyKennewick, WA
77
GH
Gunther Hohagen
Shifter HeavyTAcoma, wa
470
RD
Ryan Deaver
Shifter HeavyIssaquah, WA
557
profile photo
Justin Williams
Shifter HeavyGresham, OR
Kid Kart
9 entries
Kid Kart
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
6
DN
Daxton Nuxall
Kid KartKennewick, WA
8
KW
Kimber Wheelock
Kid KartCataldo, ID
9
RS
Rylee Smidt
Kid KartPost Falls, ID
10
EH
Eleanor Hayes
Kid KartUmatilla, OR
18
RS
Rosco Smidt
Kid KartPost Falls, ID
29
JM
Jensen Meyer
Kid KartKennewick, WA
59
LP
Lucas Parada Toledo
Kid KartNorth Plains, OR
66
AB
Axel Bowdish
Kid KartBattle Ground, WA
777
profile photo
Kandice Guyton
Kid KartHayden, ID
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.