Entry List
1-Race
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2a-Workers - Friday
14
entries
Race Administration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Race Administration | Greenville, MI |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Race Administration | westmont, IL |
SM
Sally Martinez | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
WR
Wayne Rogers | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
CR
Cat Russell Russell | Registration | |
GR
George Russell | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Mason, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LD
Linda Dent | Tech/Scrutineering | Auburn, IN |
EM
Ed Maklenburg | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
BS
Barbara Steencken | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
2b-Workers - Saturday
71
entries
Course Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Maria Basaj | Course Control | Whitehall, MI |
WR
Wayne Rogers | Course Control | Vestaburg, MI |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gary Potter | Emergency Services | Vestaburg, MI |
Flagging & Communications
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F & C | Greenville, MI |
RC
Ron Cech | F & C | South Lyon, MI |
GE
Gordon Ensing | F & C | Comstock Park, MI |
F & C | DeWitt, MI | |
F & C | Waterford, Mi | |
DH
Debbie Hansen | F & C | Allendale, MI |
F & C | Coopersville, MI | |
PH
Pete Hansen | F & C | allendale, MI |
SI
Steve Ives | F & C | Durand, MI |
LK
Leon Krauss | F & C | Granger, IN |
F & C | Urbana, IL | |
NM
Nathan McCormick | F & C | Belmont, MI |
F & C | Westland, MI | |
F & C | Livonia, MI | |
SR
Sam Rogers | F & C | Hudsonville, MI |
F & C | Valparaiso, IN | |
RS
Rob Sondorp | F & C | Grand Rapids, MI |
F & C | Dyer, IN | |
F & C | Canton, MI |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car | Morrison, IL |
Prep Shop
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Lee Hilliard | Prep Shop | O Fallon, MO |
RH
Roger Hostettler | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
TL
Tim Little | Prep Shop | Rosemount, MN |
ST
Suren Tchobanian | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
Pit, Paddock & Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Ada, MI |
DB
Duane Belisle | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Elkhart, IN |
Pit, Paddock & Grid | Cincinnati, OH | |
PM
Philip Michaud | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MN
Mary Nanney | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MS
Mary Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
RS
Rodney Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Race Administration | Greenville, MI |
CG
Christy Graham | Race Administration | Liberty Township, OH |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Race Administration | westmont, IL |
SM
Sally Martinez | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
BS
Bob Schaaf | Race Administration | Lowell, MI |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
CR
Cat Russell Russell | Registration | |
GR
George Russell | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Steward
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Cull | Steward | Grand Rapids, MI |
BD
Bryan Deane | Steward | Speedway, IN |
JH
Joel Harleman | Steward | Speedway , IN |
DH
Duane Harrington | Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
Steward | Howell, MI | |
KP
Kenneth Paton | Steward | Midletown, OH |
Steward | Algonac, MI | |
TV
Thomas VanCamp | Steward | Haslett, MI |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward | Green Valley, AZ |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Carola Basaj | Sound Control | Whitehall, MI |
Start
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Marne, MI | |
HF
Holly Fernandez | Start | Belleville, MI |
MH
Marc Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
VH
Vicki Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
BO
Bobbe Orr | Start | Kalamazoo, MI |
JS
Jeff Secor | Start | Hudsonville, MI |
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Mason, MI | |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T & S | Green Valley, AZ |
T & S | Greendale, WI |
Tech/Scrutineering
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SD
Steve DeLoof | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech/Scrutineering | Auburn, IN |
EM
Ed Maklenburg | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering | Eagle, MI | |
Tech/Scrutineering | Huntington, IN | |
BS
Barbara Steencken | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
2c-Workers - Sunday
71
entries
Course Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Maria Basaj | Course Control | Whitehall, MI |
WR
Wayne Rogers | Course Control | Vestaburg, MI |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gary Potter | Emergency Services | Vestaburg, MI |
Flagging & Communications
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F & C | West Bloomfield, MI | |
SB
Suzy Beauvais | F & C | Greenville, MI |
RC
Ron Cech | F & C | South Lyon, MI |
F & C | DeWitt, MI | |
F & C | Waterford, Mi | |
DH
Debbie Hansen | F & C | Allendale, MI |
F & C | Coopersville, MI | |
PH
Pete Hansen | F & C | allendale, MI |
SI
Steve Ives | F & C | Durand, MI |
RK
Ray Kach | F & C | Farmington Hills, MI |
LK
Leon Krauss | F & C | Granger, IN |
F & C | Urbana, IL | |
NM
Nathan McCormick | F & C | Belmont, MI |
F & C | Westland, MI | |
F & C | Livonia, MI | |
F & C | Valparaiso, IN | |
F & C | Warren, MI | |
F & C | Dyer, IN | |
F & C | Canton, MI |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car | Morrison, IL |
Prep Shop
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Lee Hilliard | Prep Shop | O Fallon, MO |
RH
Roger Hostettler | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
TL
Tim Little | Prep Shop | Rosemount, MN |
ST
Suren Tchobanian | Prep Shop | Columbus, OH |
Pit, Paddock & Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Susan Andrews | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Ada, MI |
DB
Duane Belisle | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Elkhart, IN |
Pit, Paddock & Grid | Cincinnati, OH | |
PM
Philip Michaud | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MN
Mary Nanney | Pit, Paddock & Grid | sterling heights, MI |
MS
Mary Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
RS
Rodney Sickles | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Lansing, MI |
TS
Thomas Smolenski | Pit, Paddock & Grid | Grand Haven, MI |
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Beauvais | Race Administration | Greenville, MI |
CG
Christy Graham | Race Administration | Liberty Township, OH |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Race Administration | westmont, IL |
SM
Sally Martinez | Race Administration | Vestaburg, MI |
BS
Bob Schaaf | Race Administration | Lowell, MI |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dorothy Harrington | Registration | Avon Lake, OH |
CR
Cat Russell Russell | Registration | |
GR
George Russell | Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Registration | Fort Wayne, IN |
Steward
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PC
Phil Cull | Steward | Grand Rapids, MI |
BD
Bryan Deane | Steward | Speedway, IN |
JH
Joel Harleman | Steward | Speedway , IN |
DH
Duane Harrington | Steward | Avon Lake, OH |
Steward | Howell, MI | |
KP
Kenneth Paton | Steward | Midletown, OH |
Steward | Algonac, MI | |
TV
Thomas VanCamp | Steward | Haslett, MI |
VW
Verne Wandell | Steward | Green Valley, AZ |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Carola Basaj | Sound Control | Whitehall, MI |
Start
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Marne, MI | |
HF
Holly Fernandez | Start | Belleville, MI |
MH
Marc Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
VH
Vicki Henry | Start | Mattawan, MI |
BO
Bobbe Orr | Start | Kalamazoo, MI |
JS
Jeff Secor | Start | Hudsonville, MI |
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Mason, MI | |
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell | T & S | Green Valley, AZ |
T & S | Greendale, WI |
Tech/Scrutineering
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SD
Steve DeLoof | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
LD
Linda Dent | Tech/Scrutineering | Auburn, IN |
EM
Ed Maklenburg | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |
LP
Larry Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
MP
Mary Pannemann | Tech/Scrutineering | Canton, MI |
Tech/Scrutineering | Eagle, MI | |
Tech/Scrutineering | Huntington, IN | |
BS
Barbara Steencken | Tech/Scrutineering | Milford, MI |