Entry List
Event
40
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | AS | Silverton, OR | ||
300 | TL
Thomas Loveless | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | AS | Albany, OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Tigard, OR | Primitive Racing | ||
47 | BH
Brodie Herrick | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Portland, OR |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DS | Salem, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
747 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Salem, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Woodburn, OR | Robbs Paint & Body Works / Torco Oils |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | JB
James Bonn | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | ALBANY, OR | ||
12 | IH
Ian Henderson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lake Stevens, Wa | Waters automotive | |
14 | MG
Mike Glass | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||
37 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Independence, OR | |||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lebanon, OR |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STF | Salem, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Keizer, OR | |||
772 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Beaverton, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | CV
Chy Vo | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR | n/a | |
855 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Albany, OR | BNCreation |
SM Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | DM
David Morgan | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Salem, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | AW
Allen Westenskow | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | Portland, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
017 | DE
Don Emerson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSP | Salem, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
James Owens | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ESP | Harrisburg, OR | PonyRacer MotorSports | |
206 | MS
Mat Solders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ESP | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets | |
228 | SS
Steven Solders | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ESP | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | DM
Dan Massee | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FSP | Salem, OR |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | XP | Philomath, OR |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
708 | MM
Matt Maine | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DM | Corvallis, OR |
Super Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | AB
Ashley Boedigheimer | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSML | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
Classic American Muscle
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAM | Reno, NV | Steeda | Falken Tires | Department of Boost | Anderson Composites | QA1 |
Not For Points
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
057 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Cornelius, OR | |||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Independence, OR | ||
77 | MB
Matthew Baker | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Salem, OR | ||
85 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Camas, WA | |||
113 | DK
Douglas Koeller | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | BEAVERTON, OR | ||
160 | NP
Nathan Pettinger | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Corvallis, OR | ||
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Sherwood, Or | ||
710 | FB
Frances Bacon | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Albany, OR | ||
917 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list