Entry List
Autox
106
entries
Novice Stock
20
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Buffalo, NY | |||
22 | Novice | NS | Hamburg, NY | |||
24 | Novice | NS | Cheektowaga, NY | |||
25 | HN
Heide Nugent | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Buffalo, NY | ||
48 | SA
Steven Adams | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Clarence Center, NY | ||
49 | Novice | NS | MACHIAS, NY | Clean-Conceptz | ||
50 | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Akron, NY | |||
80 | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Lawrenceville , GA | |||
91 | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Youngstown, NY | |||
95 | MS
Muaaz Sheikh | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Buffalo, NY | ||
100 | DP
Derek Palmerton | Novice 1st Timer | NS | West Seneca, NY | ||
117 | EL
Eddie Larivey | Novice | NS | Lackawanna, NY | ||
124 | MR
Mark Reilly | Novice | NS | ROCHESTER, NY | ||
130 | AS
Andrew Smith | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Orchard Park, NY, NY | ||
138 | Novice | NS | Buffalo, NY | |||
200 | Novice | NS | Grand Island, NY | |||
219 | Novice | NS | Orchard Park, NY | |||
228 | JB
Jack Basil | Novice 1st Timer | NS | Orchard Park, NY | ||
352 | Novice | NS | Orchard Park, NY | |||
420 | GM
George Melero | Novice 1st Timer | NS | buffalo, NY |
Street Prep, Street Mod, SSR, Modified, Prepared
22
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Novice 1st Timer | M | North Tonawanda, NY | |||
13 | SS
Seth Szczypierowski | Novice | M | West Seneca, NY | ||
27 | Novice 1st Timer | M | Cheektowaga, NY | |||
32 | KV
Kevin Vinh | Novice | M | Buffalo, NY | ||
33 | LS
LeeAnn Sholl | Novice | M | Jamestown, NY | ||
42 | Novice | M | Jamestown, NY | |||
43 | JB
John Best | Novice | M | Hamburg, NY | ||
45 | PA
Pierre Aubertin | Novice | M | Williamsville, NY | ||
64 | NG
Nicholas Gardo | Novice 1st Timer | M | Buffalo, NY | ||
69 | IS
Inder Singh | Novice 1st Timer | M | Buffalo, NY | ||
70 | Novice | M | Buffalo, NY | |||
83 | KM
Kevin Mitchell | Novice 1st Timer | M | NORTH TONAWANDA, NY | ||
84 | PP
Patrick Pierce | Novice 1st Timer | M | HOLLAND, NY | ||
92 | Novice 1st Timer | M | East Amherst, NY | |||
107 | JS
Jameek Smith | Novice 1st Timer | M | Buffalo, NY | ||
115 | AS
Aaron Simon | Novice 1st Timer | M | Lancaster, NY | ||
140 | AM
Aric Moench | Novice 1st Timer | M | Buffalo, NY | ||
227 | DF
Dennis Fedorishin | Novice 1st Timer | M | Amherst, NY | ||
710 | JS
Joshua Supry | Novice | M | Buffalo, NY | ||
716 | Novice 1st Timer | M | Machias, NY | |||
777 | Novice 1st Timer | M | Buffalo, NY | |||
999 | Novice 1st Timer | M | Allegany, NY |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | Street 1 | SS | WEST HENRIETTA, NY | Anyone willing? |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | Pro | BS | Ellwood City, PA | Green Apple Auto / HGB Motorsports | ||
72 | Pro | BS | Carnegie, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | H&P Performance | ||
168 | Pro | BS | Pittsburgh, PA | Thanks Ben! |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
712 | CP
Chris Phetteplace | Street 1 | CS | Kenilworth, NY |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Street 1 | DS | Amherst, NY | |||
6 | Pro | DS | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
53 | Pro | DS | Farmington, NY | TYFYI | ||
87 | Street 1 | DS | Tonawanda, NY | |||
153 | Street 1 | DS | Bennington, NY | |||
197 | DP
Dave Potocki | Pro | DS | Buffalo, NY | stranoparts.com |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | BJ
Bruce Jones | Street 2 | ES | North Tonawanda, NY | ||
96 | BJ
Brett Jones | Pro | ES | Buffalo, NY | ||
110 | GD
Gary Doster | Street 2 | ES | Orchard Park, NY |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | SP
Scott Prior | Street 1 | FS | Rochester, NY | My Wife |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JW
James White | Street 2 | GS | Depew, NY | ||
271 | DG
David Griffin | Street 2 | GS | Hamburg, NY | ||
860 | JW
Jeremy Washburn | Street 2 | GS | Lancaster, NY | ||
876 | Street 2 | GS | TONAWANDA, NY |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Street 2 | HS | Webster, NY | Social Security Administration | ||
121 | Street 2 | HS | Manor, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
416 | RF
Rich Fedele | Street 2 | HS | East Amherst, NY | ||
701 | RB
Rishikesh Balachandran | Street 2 | HS | Duluth, GA | ||
704 | DS
Daniel Schmitt | Street 2 | HS | Lake View, NY |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | EV
Erik Voelkle | Street Touring | STS | Buffalo, NY | ||
47 | Street Touring | STS | Hornell, NY | |||
54 | JA
Jean-Pierre Aubertin | Street Touring | STS | Williamsville, NY | ||
81 | NP
Nick Pasternack | Pro | STS | Rochester, NY | ||
171 | MO
Mike Orego | Street Touring | STS | Amherst, NY | ||
198 | SH
Shaun Hallam | Pro | STS | PENFIELD, NY | Redshift Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Street Touring | STX | Lackawanna, NY | Tariffs Duties and User Fees | ||
317 | Street Touring | STX | East Amherst, NY | |||
444 | Street Touring | STX | Akron, NY | www.stranoparts.com, Toyota Racing Development | ||
813 | MC
Mike Cross | Street Touring | STX | North Collins , NY |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | JW
Joseph Wolak | Street Touring | STU | Kenmore, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Street Touring | STR | Orchard Park, NY | Larsen's Biscuits | ||
40 | MK
Matt Klimek | Street Touring | STR | Buffalo, NY | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | Street Touring | STR | Farmington, NY |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Street Touring | STH | Brockport, NY | |||
112 | Street Touring | STH | Lockport, NY |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | CP
Christian Peehler | Xtreme Street | XSA | Tonawanda, NY |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JH
Joshua Halliman | Xtreme Street | XSB | Pinecrest, FL |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xtreme Street | CAMT | Clarence Center, NY | |||
21 | MB
Michael Britain | Xtreme Street | CAMT | Eastvale, CA | Britain Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Xtreme Street | CAMC | East Aurora, NY | |||
57 | JV
Joel Voigt | Xtreme Street | CAMC | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY | Frumusa Performance, Black Label Tuning | |
754 | JH
Jesse Hellwig | Xtreme Street | CAMC | Boston, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BL
Brian Lehman | Xtreme Street | CAMS | Grand Island, NY |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Street Modified | SM | Buffalo, NY | |||
30 | AU
Andrew Urbanski | Street Modified | SM | West Seneca, NY | ||
58 | DH
David Haller | Street Modified | SM | ROCHESTER, NY | ||
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | Street Modified | SM | Rochester, NY | ||
111 | Street Modified | SM | Buffalo, NY |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | AM
Andrew M Walker | Street Modified | SSM | LANCASTER, NY | Kochs beer |
Street Modified Class FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | LK
Leon Koshcheyev | Street Modified | SMF | Buffalo, NY | ||
51 | Street Modified | SMF | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing | ||
250 | AK
Alexander Kuras | Street Modified | SMF | Marion, NY | Bad news racing, over the top performance | |
517 | Street Modified | SMF | Canandaigua, NY |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Street Modified | FSP | East Aurora, NY |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DE
David Eckman | Prepared / Modified | BP | Tonawanda, NY | none |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | BL
Blake Long | Pro | DM | Clarence, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | |
199 | Pro | DM | Corning, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Prepared / Modified | FM | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage Innovations, Mitchell Racing, Formula X-1, QRE, Hoosier, Spirit Motorsports | ||
55 | Pro | FM | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage Innovations, Mitchell Racing, Formula X-1, QRE, Hoosier, Spirit Motorsports |