Majors Races
257 entries
ITA/R/S/7/7R/C/B/T/X, MXP,SMX
48 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRFMelbourne, FL Comprent Motorsports
02
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRFTreasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
3
TB
Tora Bonnier
SRFNew Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
04
profile photo
Dan McBreen
SRFAtlanta, GAPM Racing/Splunk
9
EV
Eric Vassian
SRFAtlanta, GAPM Racing
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRFColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
20
RH
Roy Hillenburg
SRFFriendswood, TX
25
profile photo
Richard Baldwin
SRFCovington, LAComprent Motorsports/RAD Marketing
27
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
SRFNewark, OHAlliance Autosport, Jae's Towing and Recovery
39
profile photo
Geoff Herald
SRFBeaver, PAAlliance Auto sport ,. Susan
43
MV
Mark Vultaggio
SRFSwiftwater, PADinosaur Racing
46
JW
John Waak
SRFFrisco, TX Craftlogic Software
50
WK
William Kirill
SRFJacksonville, FL
77
MH
Matthew Harper
SRFHuntersville, NC
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRFNaples, FLReid Johnson
86
FV
Frank Vultaggio
SRFApalachin, NYDinosaur Racing
131
CW
Cliff White
SRFHuntsville, ALPrism Motorsports
172
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRFdryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
0
JR
James Regan
SRF3Longmeadow, MAwww.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software
05
CG
Chad Galloway
SRF3New Smyrna Beach, FLPM Racing
5
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXSoutheast Spec Racer/Lightspeed Motorsports
06
profile photo
Richie Stanley
SRF3New Smyrna Beach, FLPM Racing
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GAAyres Motorsports
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
10
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL
16
DB
David Brown
SRF3Roswell, GASRFWheelBearings.com
18
profile photo
Gary Glanger
SRF3Dallas, TXBusybody Fitness Equipment
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
29
profile photo
John Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental
31
RR
Robeson Clay Russell
SRF3Spartanburg, SCNoland Transportation Group/ Comprent
33
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
34
KF
Kevin Ferguson
SRF3Frisco, TXCraftlogic Software LLC
37
profile photo
Corey Condit
SRF3Scottsdale , AzRealty One Group
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
47
JG
Jim Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MNReid Johnson Racin'
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
66
GO
Greg Obadia
SRF3Bethesda, MDElginRacing
69
KV
Keith Verges †
SRF3Dallas, TXApex Driving Academy
74
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRF3Spring Branch, TXMaion Business Solutions
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
88
MG
Michael Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAGreene Ford Co/PM Racing
89
KJ
Kerry Jacobsen
SRF3DeLand, FL
90
profile photo
Chuck Newman
SRF3Lagrange, GA Comprent/ Chattahoochee Motorsports/ CT&KK Properties,LLC
91
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
151
JW
Justin Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER
Class totals: SRF: 18SRF3: 30
SRF, SRF3
35 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
1
profile photo
Jonathan Goring
SMNorfolk, CTJonathan Goring Motorsports, Alfas Unlimited
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing/ Saferacer
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
8
JS
Joseph Strong
SMAtlanta, GAOPM Autosports / Blablakids
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI Allied Eagle Supply Co
21
TS
Tom Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
22
MR
Michael Ross
SMFriendswood, TXTPR Consulting, X-Factor Racing
24
DM
Dillon Machavern
SMCharlotte, VTHeritage Motorsports / Panic Motorsports
28
JW
John Wechsler
SMGreenwich, CTKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering
29
TB
T Craig Berry
SMTyler, TXBERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING
31
CH
Charles Harris
SMTampa, FLBSI Racing
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
40
DT
Dan Tiley
SMMooresville, NCBSI Racing
41
profile photo
Jason Connole
SMRaleigh, NCProtech Bedliners / Rossini Engines / ODR
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ODR/Rossini Racing Products
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SMAtlanta, GAOPM Autosports
53
TH
Trace Hance
SMNaples, FL Snap-On
56
BC
Blake Clements
SMHouston, TXOPM Autosports/G-LOC Brakes/X-Factor Racing/Bell Helmets/CBR
61
SB
Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engines
64
JW
Jason Walsh
SMKearney, NEPanic motorsports
67
CM
Craig McHaffie
SMWalpole, MAFlatout Racing
73
CH
Chris Haldeman
SMMcKinney, TXx-factor racing
74
RB
Rob Bailey
SMSt. Johns, FLBSI RACING Bailey's Trucking
80
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VACahall / Meathead Racing
82
SS
Steve Scheifler
SMSaint Louis, MO
87
profile photo
Selin M. Rollan
SMMiami, FLBSI Racing/Rossini Racing/Apex Alignment
89
profile photo
Leland Englebardt
SMSanta Fe, NMFlatout Motorsports
90
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
99
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks
148
LA
Lee Alexander
SMSpringfield, TNFactory48
167
profile photo
John Carter
SMTampa, FLRecovery Management Technology
169
MG
Mark Gibbons
SMSouthwestRanches, flOLD DOGS RACING / APEX ALIGNMENTS /ESR engines/G-LOC BRACKS
181
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SMHilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes
192
profile photo
Jesse Singer
SMMiami, FLRysa MotorSports
B-Spec, GTL, E/P/HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
KV
Kip VanSteenburg
EPNew Smyrna Beach, FLGerman Excellence
8
MR
Matt Reppert
EPMonroe, GAHoffman Auto Machine / Hella / CV Source / Ma' Dixon's Cider
13
BG
Bowie Gray
EPBraselton, GAG-Loc Brakes, DILYSI Motorsports, Nantucket Garage
71
JA
Jason Albright
EPBrookville, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
75
MH
Mike Halbrook
EPCoppell, TX
81
A
Fred Albright
EPTipp City, OHDesign Fuel Graphics, HIPPI Racing
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba island Marina/Halkias Performance Services
97
EZ
Ed Zabinski
EPStockbridge, GAHoosier
14
profile photo
Peter Morton
FPSimpsonville, SCCreative Threads, Inc.
41
BM
Blake Meredith
FPAlpharetta, GAHoffman Automotive Machine, Kingpin Machine, ME
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FPSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FPWALDO, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
73
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
FPMarysville, OHHoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS
171
BL
Bob Lembcke
FPPensacola, FLSelf/Max Herrera
02
AW
Andrew Wright
HPMurfreesboro, TNEast TN Race Prep, Hoosier
21
SM
Sam Moore
HPKannapolis, NCHoosier Tire/Bavarian Motors/OPM
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
60
VS
Vesa Silegren
HPCleveland, TNHoosier/Carbotech/svtek.com/Gatecrest/KONI/Haltech
64
MM
Michael Miller
HPMoore, SCSportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune
69
RM
Richard May
HPZirconia, NC360Digitial Media/ Acme Speed Shop
77
profile photo
Simon Tibbett
HPOakwood, GATibbett Racing, VW DriverGear, NOIZY Brands, MotoSolutions, ATL, Tech-53
86
PE
Phillip Ellis
HPJacksonville, FLKarma Racing
91
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HPMemphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
98
MH
Mike Havlick
HPLincolnton, NCComptune
1
profile photo
Mark Ward
GTLPalm Beach Shores, FLTeam Lox Racing
72
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
GTLWest Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk
99
MK
Michael Kamalian
GTLMarietta, GARevolutionSpeed.com
03
profile photo
Ryan Hall
B-SpecTorrington, CTIndianSummerRacing/ AnnArbor/Distiling Company/CureNFwithJack/SCCA Foundation eMajors Tour
07
profile photo
Chi Ho
B-SpecOrlando, FLOreca Gear /BFGoodrich/ DynastyRacing
23
JH
Jason Huepenbecker
B-SpecWinter Park, FLDynasty Automotive
56
FB
Felix Borodaty
B-SpecHallandale, FL
Class totals: B-Spec: 4EP: 8FP: 6GTL: 3HP: 10
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WICALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
34
profile photo
Marty Grand
T2Manassas Park, VAAMS/SwitchbackPerformance/TRE/Hoosier/Carbotech
2
profile photo
Kevin Ruck
STLMarysville, OHHoosier/Honda Performance Development
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
14
GL
Glenn Lawton
STLWeare, NHGranite State Manufacturing
16
CG
Casey Gunnell
STLponte vedra, FLRound 3 Racing
31
CH
Charles Harris
STLTampa, FLBSI Racing
37
profile photo
Nick Leverone
STLMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STLCumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLKRS, Ignoble Motorsports
51
KK
Ken Kannard
STLSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM
63
HM
Hugh McHaffie
STLBoca Raton, FLFlatout Motorsports
67
CM
Craig McHaffie
STLWalpole, MAFlatout Motorsports
73
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FL
75
AJ
Adam Jabaay
STLSouth Holland, ILGridlife, RC autoworks
89
profile photo
Leland Englebardt
STLSanta Fe, NMFlatout Motorsports
92
JS
John Schmitt
STLSunbury, OHHoosier/HPD/Red Line
113
BM
Brian Mangan
STLWellington, FLB - B Racing
126
CF
Conor Flynn
STLEustes, FlIrish Mikes
167
profile photo
John Carter
STLTampa, FLRecovery Management Technology
3
DB
David Brand
STUSyosset, NYKRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs
11
TP
Tim Pitts
STULouisville, TNPerformance Tuning
19
profile photo
Brad McCall
STUBoca Raton, FLPennzoil/G-Loc Brakes/Replay XD/AerNow/Jackson Racing/OS Giken
72
CM
Cameron Maugeri
STUOrmond Beach, FL KRUGSPEED, HOOSIER
74
WP
William Phee
STUCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
88
profile photo
David Daniel
STUChamblee , GAWrights Car Care
173
PA
Paul Azan
STUMiami, FLActive Autowerke / Toyomoto Sales / AEM
28
TM
Tim Myers
T4San Antonio, TXG-LOC Brakes/Mazda/The Hammer!/LOML/Hoosier
85
profile photo
Steve Strickland
T4Marion, VAST3 Racing/ Panic Motorsports
111
profile photo
Kevin Koelemeyer
T4Miromar Lakes, FLRegency insurance group
Class totals: STL: 18STU: 7T2: 3T4: 3
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, WDCR SSM
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
AB
Alex Barron
FF
0
LC
Lewis Cooper III
FFGrosse Pointe Farms, MIPolestar / Martini / Coors Light
2
BH
Ben Hurst
FFOakville, ONBGR / Piper Racecars
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
5
RD
Roman De Angelis
FFBelle River, ONBGR / Piper Racecars
18
GG
Gary Gecelter
FFOld Westbury, NY
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee racing,cricket farm motors, Hoosier
22
LH
Laura Hayes
FFFletcher, NC Digital Intelligence
26
profile photo
Andy Brumbaugh
FFChapin, SC Blackhound Creative Werks and JP & Associates REALTORS Magnolia Group
33
HA
Hans Ada
FFAbbottstown, PA
47
profile photo
Doug Voss
FFGoshen, KYSki Motorsports, Louisville Gymnastics, Quicksilver Race Engines
57
CS
Chris Smith
FFLexington, SC
70
profile photo
Sam Lockwood
FFCumming, GARaceworks, Meji Enterprises
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FFNashville, TNThermaMasters
86
profile photo
Kevin Brumbaugh
FFMacon, GAJPAR Magnolia Group
90
WH
Will Harvey
FFEdmond, OKOklahoma Heart Hospital / Marlin Oil / Cystic Fibrosis Foundation
92
BA
Ben Auriemma
FFManhasset, NYACG / Exclusive Autosport
94
profile photo
Ryan Bjerke
FFDunstable, MA Exclusive autosport
9
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYHoosier, Rocketech, MRS
15
JP
John Pickle
F5Fortson, GAVery Cool Parts
15
JP
John Pickle
F5Fortson, GA
62
JB
Jay Beckley
F5Marlton, NJHoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
09
SS
Stephen Saslow
FVSammamish, WASaslow Consulting, JDRF, Woodstock Motorsports
10
SE
Sherman Engler
FVAdger, ALExpress Oil Change,Noble Engine by Cox
30
profile photo
Donnie Isley
FVFletcher, NCSleeper Cell Trailer Alarms (www.sleepercellalarm.com)
36
DR
Dale Rader
FVReading, PATotal Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development
52
MF
Mitchell Ferguson
FVSalem, VAVorscha
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAHoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders
99
profile photo
Gregory Bruns
FVMoore, SCVorscha
Class totals: F5: 5FF: 19FV: 7
CF,FF,F5,FST,FV, P1/2,FA,FX,FE/2,FC,FS
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
JH
Jeremy Hill
FBToronto, ONHoosier Tire / Stan
7
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
8
RN
Ryan Norman
FAAbbottstown, PAMazda/K-Hill Motorsports/Hoosier
9
GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino
FAAbbottstown, PAK-Hill Motorsports/Hoosier/ Guisness/ Mazda
14
profile photo
jose gerardo
FBEl Paso, TxGLabels
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
FAAbbottstown, PAK-Hill Motorsports
36
JB
John Burke
FAAtlantic Highlands, NJK-Hill
40
KG
Keith Grant
FAGERMANTOWN, TNMazda/Hoosier/Polestar
43
SP
Shane Prieto
FBPompano Beach, FL Perspective Glass Co.,
48
LA
Lee Alexander
FASpringfield, TNSwan Motorsports
53
profile photo
Edward Lever
FABakersfield, CARacing Physics
62
PF
Pete Frost
FBDouglasville, GAKellogg Excavating
70
LC
Lewis Cooper Jr
FAGrosse Pointe, MIMartini Chandon
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FAAustintown, OHEVERCLEAR
93
profile photo
Joel Haas
FBJupiter, FL Parametric Solutions, Inc.
99
MJ
Mike Jacques
FADerry, NHK-Hill Motorsports/Hoosier
07
profile photo
Jacek Mucha
P1Ocean Ridge, FLPhoenix-innotech/mazda
09
BW
Bob Wheless
P1Reidsville, NCviper, GDR
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
P1Miami, FLPaladin 1
63
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
77
profile photo
Michael Moulton
P1Wilmington, NCYoung Racing
78
profile photo
Warren Sackman
P1Phoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
Class totals: FA: 10FB: 6P1: 6
APC
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Al Wheatley
ASLinden, NCCarolina Auto Masters, Wheatley Motors
8
JP
Jerry Post
ASSunset, SCBF Goodrich Tires
31
profile photo
Dainton Brooks
ASRiverdale, GAGEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER
54
profile photo
Phillip Smith
ASNew Albany, OHHoosier tires, Phil Harper Engines, PRS Racing
79
LB
Lynn Broglin
ASGastonia, NCRusty Acres Automotive
157
profile photo
Brian Himes
ASSlidell, LACH4 Resources
9
profile photo
Jeff Hinkle
GT1Tomball , TXGogocreate.com
09
RW
Raymond Webb
GT1Daytona Beach, FLKenco Sign& Awning
12
profile photo
Todd Peterson
GT1Boulder, CO Peterson Machining, Inc.
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
GT1Stockbridge, GAPITBOXES.COM RACETRAILERSALES.COM
28
PA
Paige Monette Alexander
GT1Milton, GaOPTECH
30
RG
Richard Grant
GT1Germantown, TN
68
SB
Stewart Bachmann
GT1San Antonio, FL EXSYS/Eppinger
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOPTECH
135
profile photo
Bob Monette
GT1MILTON, GAOPTECH
03
RW
Randy Walker
GT2Lexington, KYWalker Properties
7
RM
Robert Mesmer
GT2Sewell, NJFLR Racing
11
RK
Randy Kinsland
GT2Whittier, NCKinsland Racing
32
RH
Randy Haney
GT2Alto, GAVictory Signs
34
profile photo
Vernon Smith
GT2Naples, FLWhite Rose Engineering
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
53
BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley
GT2Jackson, GAB J Holley Race Cars
56
TW
Thomas West
GT2Standish, MELimerick Machine
57
profile photo
Butch Kummer
GT2St Marys, GAJohnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing
59
profile photo
Jack Lewis
GT2Atlanta, GAJack Lewis Enterprises, Ltd.
63
profile photo
Tony Cook
GT2Hoover, ALAnesthesia Services
95
JM
James Matheson
GT2Woodstock , GATotal Industrial Services
96
JO
Jerry Onks
GT2Murfreesboro, TNWilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel
98
PP
Pete Peterson
GT2Lumberton, NCToyota, Valvoline
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2San Juan, PRtaxmania/ CEGsoft
47
SW
Stacy Wilson
GT3Englewood, TN Hoosier tire, Mazda, Wilson Racing
71
profile photo
Jeff Dernehl
GT3Roswell, GAROSWELL OUTBACK AUTO
4
profile photo
Cheyne Daggett
T1Culpeper, VAPitchfork Ag LLC /Angry Sheep / Carbotech
06
CM
Cameron Maugeri
T1Ormond Beach, FL BTI MOTORSPORTS, FORD PERFORMANCE, HOOSIER TIRE
08
profile photo
Andrew Entwistle
T1Austin, Tx
10
RL
Rob Leopard
T1McCalla, ALSpeed South / Active Power
28
TM
Tim Myers
T1San Antonio, TXG-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, The HAMMER, LOML, Twin-Gait Stables, SlackerInc, Angry Sheep - B Camp
72
BM
Buz McCall
T1Boca Raton, FLRound 3 Racing, AMECO, GTSport Racing, Replay XD, AerNow
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 9GT2: 15GT3: 2T1: 6
ECR
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Brandon Dixon
FCTuscaloosa, ALHoosier, Citation Engineering
7
BM
Blake Mount
FCAbbottstown, PA
8
TM
Tim Minor
FCFredericksburg, VAAutomotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
05
profile photo
Theodore Thorp
FEDallas, TXKona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports
38
JM
John Mcaleer
FERoswell, GA CAS Group
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FECharlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
80
profile photo
Mark Spyvee
FEHampstead, NH RexChem Research / Motion Dynamics
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FEBarhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
88
TG
Thomas Green
FELake Mary, FLRadiology Assoc. of Daytona Beach
08
JE
John Entwistle
FMAustin, TX
15
profile photo
Jarret Voorhies
FMKissimmee, FLMitchell Petroleum
51
PR
Paul Ravaris
FMAledo, TX Madhatter Golf
00
profile photo
Doug Piner
P2Hampstead, NCKim Piner
3
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLLee Racing, GDRE, Hoosier, Hawk
25
profile photo
Bailey Monette
P2Milton, GAOPTECH
30
TK
Thomas Kaufman
P2Riviera Beach, FLThefabman.com
44
BY
Bryan Yates
P2Kernersville , NC
78
TM
Ted Melittas
P2Port Washington, NYJim Locke Automotive
83
profile photo
Michael Crowe
P2Chattanooga , TNYoung Racing/Crowe Motorsports
99
GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino
P2Boynton Beach, FLGC&G SERVICES INC. , YOUNG RACING, HOOSIER TIRES
Class totals: FC: 4FE: 6FM: 3P2: 8
PDX
27 entries
Novice - I'm new here!
27 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Chad Belk
NOVCanton, GA
RB
Robert Bolan
NOVCharlotte, NC
JH
Joseph Skye Haney
NOVHull, Ga
SL
Sean Lautzenhiser
NOVBuford, Ga
JL
Justin Lee
NOVMcDonough, GA
profile photo
Brandon Roberts
NOVTrafford, AL
TT
Tony Tankersley
NOVGainesville, GA
JW
James West
NOVAthens, GA
RA
Raphael Assuncao
INTCumming, GAAscension MMA
MC
Michael Clifford
INTHuntsville, AL
TH
Tracy Haas
INTAtlanta, GA
CJ
Chris January
INTSugar Hill, ga
profile photo
Susan Merrill
INTMarietta, GA
MM
Michael Morel
INTMarietta, GA
CN
Chris Newman
INTLagrange, GA Comprent Motorsports/CT&KK Properties, LLC/ Chattahoochee Motorsports
profile photo
Danielle Pardus
INTNew Smyrna Beach, FL
AR
Alan Rauch
INTCumming, GA
profile photo
Paul Swanson
INTGainesville, GA
AA
Al Aberson
ADVMarietta, GAG-Force Racing Gear
fb
felix bircher
ADVJefferson, LA
RB
Richard Burge
ADVSuwanee, GAHPD, RBDynamics
PE
Pedro Ebert
ADVMarietta, GA
JH
Jon Hehman
ADVWoodstock, GAMazda Motorsports
JJ
James January
ADVSugar hill, GA
profile photo
Michael Merrill
ADVMarietta, GA
profile photo
Charles Schultz
ADVAnniston, ALUS Army; FBF; csgoodphotos.com
profile photo
John Craig Walker
ADVHilham, TN
Class totals: ADV: 9INT: 10NOV: 8
Volunteer
145 entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ed Moulton
Don't Know/CareAcworth, GA
AT
Andres Tostes
Don't Know/CareLawrenceville, GA
DW
Daniel Waldmann
Don't Know/CareFlowery Branch, GA
HPDE Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CV
C W Joe Varble
HPDE GridBuford, Ga.
HPDE Instructor
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
HPDE InstructorBuchanan, GA
BB
Bill Boye'
HPDE InstructorOakwood, GA
profile photo
Michael Merrill
HPDE InstructorMarietta, GA
KO
Kieran O'Brien
HPDE InstructorAtlanta, GA
RS
RJ Schramm
HPDE InstructorMarietta, GA
profile photo
John Craig Walker
HPDE InstructorHilham, TN
Flagging & Communications
39 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Fred Asbury
Flagging & CommunicationsMemphis, TN
KA
Koray Aya
Flagging & CommunicationsMoscow, TN
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
JB
Josh Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsNashville, TN
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
DB
Doug Blank
Flagging & CommunicationsRock Hill, SC
JB
John Bowling
Flagging & CommunicationsLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
David Burns
Flagging & CommunicationsAtlanta, GA
BC
Brandon Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
profile photo
Carol Clemens
Flagging & CommunicationsHendersonville, NC
BC
Bryan Cloud
Flagging & CommunicationsCumming, GA
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
profile photo
Clayton Condrey
Flagging & CommunicationsBurlington, NC
JD
John Davis
Flagging & CommunicationsLincolnton, NC
profile photo
Bill Elam
Flagging & CommunicationsJefferson, GA
profile photo
Al Floer
Flagging & CommunicationsLAWENCEVILLE, GA
JH
Jason Hartman
Flagging & CommunicationsChattanooga, TN
profile photo
Larry Hartman
Flagging & CommunicationsOoltewah, TN
JJ
James January
Flagging & CommunicationsSugar hill, GA
KJ
Kim Joiner
Flagging & CommunicationsWheaton, IL
JJ
J. Michael Jones
Flagging & CommunicationsCartersville, GA
profile photo
John Kelley
Flagging & CommunicationsBlythewood, sc
JK
John Kelley
Flagging & CommunicationsSimpsonville, SC
RK
Rod Kramer
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
BM
Blake Montgomery
Flagging & CommunicationsHendersonville, NC
KM
Kirby Murray
Flagging & Communications
GP
Gerald Plummer
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
JQ
James Loyde Qualls
Flagging & CommunicationsCookeville, TN
profile photo
Jay Roberts
Flagging & CommunicationsAcworth, GA
JS
John Sayre
Flagging & CommunicationsGainesville, GA
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
profile photo
Timothy Stoll
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
GT
Gabe Topel
Flagging & CommunicationsWoodstock, GA
profile photo
Ben Tyler
Flagging & CommunicationsCornelius, NC
MU
Matthew Upton
Flagging & Communications
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
profile photo
Julie Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
DW
Dennis Wolfe
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
Timing & ScoringLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
Keegan Hall
Timing & ScoringMarietta, GA
WH
Warren Hall
Timing & Scoring
TL
Thomas Lyttle
Timing & ScoringDecatur, GA
JP
Jennifer Paradis
Timing & ScoringAtlanta , GA
CR
Carol Reber
Timing & ScoringAnnapolis, MD
profile photo
Tim Rogers
Timing & ScoringCumming, GA
BS
Bill Skibbe
Timing & ScoringMagnolia, TX
Pit & Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
Wayne Boyd
Pit & GridAtlanta, GA
LB
Leon Burcum
Pit & GridBuford, GA
profile photo
Robert Carnright
Pit & Gridbraselton, GA
MC
Mark Chandler
Pit & GridDallas, GA
profile photo
Clayton Condrey
Pit & GridBurlington, NC
DD
David Dowis
Pit & GridBuford, GA
KE
Karl Enter
Pit & GridDanielsville, GA
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Davis
StartLincolnton, NC
HM
Hans Mohnen
StartBirmingham, AL
NP
Nancy Pratt
StartMenlo, GA
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
Stewards
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ken Blackburn
StewardsWinston Salem, NC
SB
Sarah Bonnier
StewardsChicago, IL
TC
Toni Creighton
StewardsAtlanta, GA
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
RH
Roy Herring
StewardsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardsJackson, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardsAtlanta, GA
KI
Ken Irwin
StewardsAtlanta, GA
RM
Robert Mayes
StewardsLeesville, SC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
MP
Morriss Pendleton
StewardsKing, NC
SR
Sue Roethel
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
SS
Sara Snider
StewardsOriental, NC
profile photo
John Snodgrass
StewardsDurham, NC
Scrutineer
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
John Bauer
ScrutineerTopeka, KS
AB
Ann Bowling
ScrutineerLittle Rock, AR
GB
Geetae Byun
ScrutineerGainesville, Ga
JC
Jim Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
RC
Richard Crowell
ScrutineerHuntsville, AL
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
RD
Russell Driver
Scrutineer
ME
Mike Eakin
ScrutineerCrawfordville, FL
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
SM
Susan McInnis
ScrutineerWoodstock, GA
MO
Mark OKelley
ScrutineerWatkinsville, GA
MP
Mike Pasquale
ScrutineerWatkinsville, GA
SR
Scott Reed
Scrutineer
RR
Ron Richey
ScrutineerBaldwin, GA
TS
Terry Savoy
ScrutineerCleveland , Ga
profile photo
James Vaseff
ScrutineerDecatur, GA
Registrar
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
PH
Peggy Horansky
RegistrarJackson, GA
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
RM
Robert Mayes
RegistrarLeesville, SC
DR
Dave Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
GS
Garfield Shuffler
RegistrarGriffin, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegistrarLincolnton, NC
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Larry Pulliam
Sound ControlBuckhead , GA
profile photo
Brandon Roberts
Sound ControlTrafford, AL
profile photo
Charles Schultz
Sound ControlAnniston, AL
Race Administration
23 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Race AdministrationBuchanan, GA
SC
Scott Conway
Race AdministrationNorcross, GA
BE
Brandon Edmondson
Race AdministrationCarrollton, GA
LG
Larry Gately
Race AdministrationBohemia, NY
HH
Hazel Harrell
Race AdministrationGainesville, GA
GJ
Gary Jablonski
Race AdministrationMilton, GA
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Race AdministrationIrvine, CA
profile photo
Gayle Lorenz
Race AdministrationNew Bern, NC
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
KM
Kayleigh McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
LP
Linda Plummer
Race AdministrationDuluth, GA
profile photo
Tere Pulliam
Race AdministrationBuckhead, GA
DR
David Roper
Race Administration
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold
Race AdministrationCornelia, GA
profile photo
AJ Schramm
Race AdministrationMarietta, GA
profile photo
Dustin Stevenson
Race Administrationcumming, GA
profile photo
Claudine Stueve
Race AdministrationTopeka, KS
AT
Alexander Thompson
Race AdministrationWest Point, GA
profile photo
Frank Thompson
Race AdministrationWadley, AL
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Race Administrationfairfax, VA
AW
Ashlee Weeks
Race Administrationcumming, GA
TW
Tina Wheeler
Race Administration
Media
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Steve Aibel
Mediasan antonio, tx
GP
Grant Phillips
Media
Prep Shop
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CC
Comprent Comprent
Prep Shop
OO
OPM OPM
Prep Shop
KR
K-Hill Racing
Prep Shop
Sponsor
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BC
Brakes Carbotech
Sponsor
TW
TEAM WEIRD
Sponsor
Vendor
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TG
Tires Goodyear
Vendor
TH
Tires Hoosier
Vendor
JR
John Bruce Robinson
VendorColumbia, SC
Other Guest
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
WB
Warren Brown
Other
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.